|
Our Media/Results from Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Baldwinsville Cross Country InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 6:48pm
Website:Click here Results by: Leone Timing THE 63rd ANNUAL BALDWINSVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
GIRLS MODIFIED SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Maddie Nowicki 8 1 Westhill-Ludden 9:20.5 6:14 B 1
2 2 Madison Shuart 8 2 Bath-Haverling 9:41.6 6:28 C 1
3 3 Victoria Albro 7 1 LaFayette 9:45.7 6:31 D 1
4 4 Ginny Clifford 7 2 Trumansburg 9:46.2 6:31 D 2
5 5 Meredith O'Connor 8 3 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:48.9 6:33 F 1
6 6 Abby Wilkinson 8 4 Cato-Meridian 9:49.7 6:34 D 3
7 7 Julia Spagnola 8 5 Siena Catholic Academ 9:50.3 6:34 C 2
8 8 Molly MacQueen 7 3 Trumansburg 9:55.6 6:37 D 4
9 9 Nakita Declaire 8 6 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:59.1 6:40 F 2
10 10 Katie Taugher 8 7 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:59.5 6:40 F 3
11 11 Tori Blair 8 8 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:00.0 6:40 F 4
12 12 Katie Healey 8 9 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:14.6 6:50 F 5
13 13 Madison Daly 8 10 Jordan-Elbridge 10:15.3 6:51 C 3
14 14 Anna Simpson 8 11 Jordan-Elbridge 10:20.3 6:54 C 4
15 15 Julianna Lewis 7 4 Phoenix 10:20.7 6:54 C 5
16 16 Hannah Lacroix 8 12 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:25.0 6:57 F 6
17 17 Mackenzie Delles 8 13 Tully 10:32.4 7:02 D 5
18 18 Rachel Brayton 8 14 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:33.5 7:03 F 7
19 19 Allison Evans 7 5 LaFayette 10:34.6 7:03 D 6
20 20 Kendra MacCaul 8 15 Westhill-Ludden 10:36.5 7:05 B 2
21 21 Carolyn Carlic 8 16 Marcellus 10:37.8 7:06 B 3
22 22 Haylei Coolican 8 17 Westhill-Ludden 10:40.2 7:07 B 4
23 23 Emma Wardell 8 18 Cazenovia 10:40.9 7:08 C 6
24 24 Haley Yorkey 7 6 Port Byron 10:41.8 7:08 D 7
25 25 Allayna Dillon 7 7 Port Byron 10:43.5 7:09 D 8
26 26 Marissa Evans 7 8 LaFayette 10:43.9 7:10 D 9
27 Lea Kyle 7 9 CBA 10:47.3 7:12 C 7
28 27 Kaylee Haynes 7 10 South Jefferson 10:49.6 7:14 C 8
29 28 Chole Metz 8 19 Skaneateles 10:51.3 7:15 C 9
30 29 Megan Gearinger 7 11 Siena Catholic Academ 10:53.0 7:16 C 10
31 30 Brooke Hammersley 8 20 Weedsport 10:55.4 7:17 D 10
32 31 Deayza Peebles 7 12 Trumansburg 10:57.6 7:19 D 11
33 32 Katelyn Lanz 8 21 VVS 10:58.1 7:19 B 5
34 33 Kate Drake 8 22 VVS 10:58.5 7:19 B 6
35 34 Morgan Dodds 8 23 Skaneateles 10:59.0 7:20 C 11
36 McKenna McCormack 7 13 Pulaski 10:59.5 7:20 D 12
37 35 Josie Avery 7 14 Cazenovia 11:01.4 7:21 C 12
38 36 Megan Cady 8 24 Cato-Meridian 11:03.6 7:23 D 13
39 37 Cassondra Carroll 8 25 Weedsport 11:05.1 7:24 D 14
40 38 Crystal Stobart 8 26 Phoenix 11:05.7 7:24 C 13
41 39 Gianna D'Agostino 7 15 Solvay 11:06.2 7:25 C 14
42 Samantha Halverson 7 16 Southern Cayuga 11:06.6 7:25 D 15
43 40 Elizabeth Dawson 8 27 Trumansburg 11:07.2 7:25 D 16
44 41 Kaitlyn Feely 7 17 Trumansburg 11:09.3 7:27 D 17
45 42 Claire Pullano 7 18 Westhill-Ludden 11:13.1 7:29 B 7
46 43 Kayla Carnes 8 28 Sandy Creek 11:17.2 7:32 D 18
47 44 Stephanie Wheeler 8 29 Westhill-Ludden 11:17.9 7:32 B 8
48 45 Jasmin Bartlett 8 30 Hannibal 11:22.0 7:35 C 15
49 46 Erynn Harris 8 31 Hannibal 11:22.7 7:36 C 16
50 47 Jackie Gamlen 8 32 Cazenovia 11:26.1 7:38 C 17
51 Graber Meghan FR 1 CBA 11:26.5 7:38 C 18
52 48 Stephanie Salisbury 8 33 Jordan-Elbridge 11:26.9 7:38 C 19
53 49 Allison Vargo 7 19 Faith Heritage 11:27.3 7:39 D 19
54 50 Maya Prosser 8 34 Mynderse Academy 11:27.7 7:39 C 20
55 51 Rachel Brooks 8 35 South Jefferson 11:28.2 7:39 C 21
56 52 Raegyn Garbutt 7 20 LaFayette 11:29.3 7:40 D 20
57 53 Chloe Root 7 21 Cortland 11:33.5 7:43 B 9
58 54 Lydia Cox 7 22 Cato-Meridian 11:34.5 7:43 D 21
59 55 Rachel Berry 8 36 Tully 11:35.0 7:44 D 22
60 56 Ioanna Christou 7 23 Skaneateles 11:35.3 7:44 C 22
61 57 Chelsea Phillips 7 24 Tully 11:36.6 7:45 D 23
62 58 Marlo Cook 7 25 South Jefferson 11:37.0 7:45 C 23
63 59 Maddie Hager 7 26 Trumansburg 11:37.3 7:45 D 24
64 60 Lindsey Lawson 7 27 Cazenovia 11:37.7 7:46 C 24
65 61 Courtney Burns 8 37 Sandy Creek 11:38.1 7:46 D 25
66 62 Hannah Tette 8 38 Siena Catholic Academ 11:38.7 7:46 C 25
67 63 Nicole Derosa 8 39 Skaneateles 11:40.2 7:47 C 26
68 64 Terri Clarke 7 28 LaFayette 11:40.6 7:48 D 26
69 Piper Hakes FR 2 DeRuyter 11:41.1 7:48 D 27
70 65 Orion Vogel-Moore 7 29 Trumansburg 11:44.0 7:50 D 28
71 66 Alicia Wood 8 40 Tully 11:44.6 7:50 D 29
72 Alana Auchmoody 7 30 Homer 11:45.5 7:51 B 10
73 67 Emma Sanford 7 31 Hannibal 11:46.9 7:52 C 27
74 68 Shelby Milton 7 32 Jordan-Elbridge 11:48.7 7:53 C 28
75 Lilly Oxley 8 41 Trumansburg 11:49.0 7:53 D 30
76 Sierra Parker 8 42 East Rochester 11:49.4 7:53 D 31
77 69 Kaitlin Ryder 8 43 Hannibal 11:49.9 7:54 C 29
78 70 Nicole Engster 7 33 Mynderse Academy 11:50.5 7:54 C 30
79 71 Rachael Digiambatti 8 44 Cato-Meridian 11:51.4 7:55 D 32
80 Anna Langlois FR 3 CBA 11:52.1 7:55 C 31
81 72 Emily Bard 8 45 Jordan-Elbridge 11:52.6 7:56 C 32
82 73 Molly Leonard 8 46 Cortland 11:56.1 7:58 B 11
83 Betsy Gloss 7 34 Southern Cayuga 11:57.0 7:58 D 33
84 Evelyn Vanness 7 35 Trumansburg 11:59.3 8:00 D 34
85 74 Bayleigh Bell 7 36 VVS 11:59.6 8:00 B 12
86 75 Hannah Cormier 8 47 Siena Catholic Academ 12:00.0 8:00 C 33
87 76 Sarah Stowell 8 48 Marcellus 12:00.8 8:01 B 13
88 77 Candace Converse 7 37 LaFayette 12:05.2 8:04 D 35
89 78 Maggie Sak 7 38 Siena Catholic Academ 12:05.8 8:04 C 34
90 79 Abigail Fitzpatrick 8 49 Sandy Creek 12:07.0 8:05 D 36
91 80 Lauren Bianchi 8 50 Faith Heritage 12:07.4 8:05 D 37
92 Wren Martinson 7 39 Trumansburg 12:07.8 8:06 D 38
93 Alana Young 8 51 Trumansburg 12:08.4 8:06 D 39
94 81 Adreanna Clark 8 52 Jordan-Elbridge 12:10.0 8:07 C 35
95 Jezra Jerome 7 40 Pulaski 12:10.9 8:08 D 40
96 Emma Shoemaker 7 41 Holland Patent 12:13.1 8:09 C 36
97 82 Sarah Perez 7 42 Cato-Meridian 12:13.5 8:09 D 41
98 83 Olivia Minikhiem 8 53 Jordan-Elbridge 12:13.9 8:10 C 37
99 84 Kira Crossett 8 54 Solvay 12:14.3 8:10 C 38
100 Katherine Hulle 8 55 Trumansburg 12:14.6 8:10 D 42
101 85 Emily Green 7 43 Port Byron 12:15.1 8:11 D 43
102 Megan Mahoney 7 44 Pulaski 12:15.6 8:11 D 44
103 86 Julianna Capone 7 45 Faith Heritage 12:19.8 8:14 D 45
104 87 Eleanor Westor 7 46 Cazenovia 12:20.8 8:14 C 39
105 Rachael McCarrick 7 47 Trumansburg 12:22.3 8:15 D 46
106 88 Meredith Brafman 8 56 Cortland 12:25.6 8:18 B 14
107 89 Alice Nichols 8 57 Bath-Haverling 12:26.2 8:18 C 40
108 90 Cierra Stone 8 58 APW 12:32.1 8:22 C 41
109 91 Jillian Mueller 8 59 APW 12:33.4 8:23 C 42
110 92 Natasha Zody 8 60 Phoenix 12:33.8 8:23 C 43
111 Cathy Chapman 7 48 DeRuyter 12:35.1 8:24 D 47
112 93 Mackenzie Sherman 8 61 Sandy Creek 12:36.3 8:25 D 48
113 94 Georgia McSwain 7 49 Skaneateles 12:36.7 8:25 C 44
114 95 Carolena Hernandez 7 50 Siena Catholic Academ 12:38.4 8:26 C 45
115 96 Chelsea Rooker 8 62 Port Byron 12:39.1 8:26 D 49
116 Kaylyn Congdon 8 63 Little Falls 12:39.6 8:27 C 46
117 97 Casey Pelton 8 64 South Jefferson 12:40.1 8:27 C 47
118 98 Celine Rappe 7 51 VVS 12:40.5 8:27 B 15
119 99 Libby Hammerschmidt 8 65 Marcellus 12:41.0 8:28 B 16
120 Brianna Ussery 8 66 Homer 12:41.3 8:28 B 17
121 Ripley Insalaco 8 67 East Rochester 12:41.8 8:28 D 50
122 100 Abby Lee 7 52 Solvay 12:42.2 8:29 C 48
123 101 Jillian Hare 7 53 South Jefferson 12:43.5 8:29 C 49
124 102 Rylie Meier 7 54 Faith Heritage 12:45.8 8:31 D 51
125 103 Emma Greene 7 55 Cato-Meridian 12:48.2 8:33 D 52
126 104 Alena Manchester 8 68 Weedsport 12:48.6 8:33 D 53
127 105 Jillian Hall 8 69 Hannibal 12:49.2 8:33 C 50
128 106 Kasey Gleason 7 56 Port Byron 12:49.7 8:34 D 54
129 107 Gillian Keough 7 57 Bath-Haverling 12:56.1 8:38 C 51
130 108 Kiara Barth 7 58 Port Byron 12:59.1 8:40 D 55
131 Theresa Reeve 7 59 Bishop Grimes 12:59.9 8:40 D 56
132 109 Zaya Koegal 7 60 Phoenix 13:02.2 8:42 C 52
133 Megan Jackson 8 70 Jordan-Elbridge 13:06.3 8:45 C 53
134 110 Maeve Thompson 8 71 Westhill-Ludden 13:10.1 8:47 B 18
135 111 Abby Costen 7 61 VVS 13:11.4 8:48 B 19
136 112 Catie Feeney 7 62 Fabius-Pompey 13:12.3 8:49 D 57
137 113 Jianna Speach 7 63 Solvay 13:15.9 8:51 C 54
138 114 Samantha Randall 7 64 VVS 13:17.3 8:52 B 20
139 115 Iris Bassett 7 65 Tully 13:17.8 8:52 D 58
140 116 Isabella Lambert 7 66 Solvay 13:19.9 8:54 C 55
141 117 Madison Bauer 7 67 Sandy Creek 13:22.8 8:56 D 59
142 118 Anastasia Earle 8 72 Mynderse Academy 13:23.2 8:56 C 56
143 Bridget Siddle 7 68 Jordan-Elbridge 13:23.5 8:56 C 57
144 119 Demi Carr 7 69 Fabius-Pompey 13:24.4 8:57 D 60
145 120 Ellen Flanagan FR 4 Skaneateles 13:24.9 8:57 C 58
146 121 Violet Ameele 7 70 Phoenix 13:26.8 8:58 C 59
147 122 Samantha Walter 8 73 Sandy Creek 13:27.3 8:59 D 61
148 123 Grace Colpoys 7 71 Siena Catholic Academ 13:27.7 8:59 C 60
149 124 Olivia Hunt 7 72 VVS 13:28.2 8:59 B 21
150 125 Josie Giarrusso 7 73 Fabius-Pompey 13:30.0 9:00 D 62
151 Genesis Delavan 7 74 Homer 13:30.5 9:01 B 22
152 Lauren Quatela 8 74 Siena Catholic Academ 13:31.3 9:01 C 61
153 Skylar Whittle 8 75 Little Falls 13:32.7 9:02 C 62
154 126 Marley Yerdon 7 75 Sandy Creek 13:38.5 9:06 D 63
155 Hannah Bangs 7 76 Holland Patent 13:40.1 9:07 C 63
156 127 Halle Burt FR 5 South Jefferson 13:44.0 9:10 C 64
157 128 Sarah Berg 7 77 Bath-Haverling 13:47.0 9:12 C 65
158 129 Peyton Nadeau FR 6 APW 13:47.3 9:12 C 66
159 Sadie Lurcock 7 78 Sandy Creek 13:47.7 9:12 D 64
160 130 Ava Walsh 7 79 Westhill-Ludden 13:58.4 9:19 B 23
161 131 Anastasia Laflair 7 80 Solvay 14:02.2 9:22 C 67
162 132 Kaitlyn Matthews 8 76 Mynderse Academy 14:02.6 9:22 C 68
163 133 Rachel Mahoney 7 81 Mynderse Academy 14:03.2 9:23 C 69
164 134 Allie Wilmot 7 82 Port Byron 14:04.7 9:24 D 65
165 135 Jordyn Winnie 8 77 APW 14:05.7 9:24 C 70
166 136 Mackenzie Richards FR 7 APW 14:06.8 9:25 C 71
167 137 Abi Clark 8 78 Phoenix 14:07.4 9:25 C 72
168 Jessica Arnold 7 83 Homer 14:09.1 9:27 B 24
169 Brianna Bowles 7 84 Bishop Grimes 14:12.2 9:29 D 66
170 Nadia Fenu 7 85 Bishop Grimes 14:13.2 9:29 D 67
171 138 Julianna Buchmann 8 79 Weedsport 14:14.9 9:30 D 68
172 139 Quenyth Lastine 7 86 Weedsport 14:16.1 9:31 D 69
173 Jessica Meyer 7 87 Waterloo 14:22.0 9:35 C 73
174 140 Lara Kinney 8 80 APW 14:23.3 9:36 C 74
175 141 Meagan Strempel 7 88 Marcellus 14:23.6 9:36 B 25
176 142 Kristine Rowe 8 81 Phoenix 14:24.1 9:36 C 75
177 Sarah Garczynski 7 89 Siena Catholic Academ 14:24.6 9:37 C 76
178 Brianna Gates 8 82 Phoenix 14:26.8 9:38 C 77
179 Lin Yin Wang 7 90 Bishop Grimes 14:27.5 9:39 D 70
180 Dana McInvale FR 8 CBA 14:30.2 9:41 C 78
181 143 Michelle Horn 8 83 Mynderse Academy 14:30.9 9:41 C 79
182 144 McKenzie Dolan 8 84 Faith Heritage 14:31.4 9:41 D 71
183 Becky Hernandez 7 91 Siena Catholic Academ 14:31.8 9:42 C 80
184 145 Amanda Parzynski 8 85 Cortland 14:32.2 9:42 B 26
185 146 Amelia Gleason 7 92 Fabius-Pompey 14:33.1 9:43 D 72
186 147 Christine Leeman 8 86 APW 14:35.0 9:44 C 81
187 148 Faith Norstad 7 93 Marcellus 14:37.6 9:46 B 27
188 Danielle Samson-Kei 8 87 Pulaski 14:39.4 9:47 D 73
189 Sydney Clark 7 94 Southern Cayuga 14:39.8 9:47 D 74
190 Liza Dhameeth 7 95 Southern Cayuga 14:43.9 9:50 D 75
191 Abby Speich 7 96 Phoenix 14:45.1 9:51 C 82
192 149 Erinn Czarnecki 7 97 Fabius-Pompey 14:47.4 9:52 D 76
193 Jackie Charbono 7 98 Groton 14:50.5 9:54 D 77
194 150 Haylee Miller 7 99 Bath-Haverling 15:00.8 10:01 C 83
195 151 Annika Wertz 7100 Fabius-Pompey 15:01.7 10:02 D 78
196 152 Olivia Yancey 7101 Mynderse Academy 15:03.9 10:03 C 84
197 153 Courtney Bullock 7102 Hannibal 15:05.9 10:04 C 85
198 154 Cece McGlory 7103 Solvay 15:29.6 10:20 C 86
199 Brooke Alder FR 9 APW 15:32.2 10:22 C 87
200 Brittany Czysz FR 10 APW 15:33.0 10:22 C 88
201 155 Callie Blanchard 7104 South Jefferson 15:33.4 10:23 C 89
202 Christina Montreal 7105 Solvay 15:37.3 10:25 C 90
203 Zoe Curtis FR 11 DeRuyter 15:38.6 10:26 D 79
204 Megan Bard 8 88 Jordan-Elbridge 15:39.8 10:27 C 91
205 Molly Rider 7106 Trumansburg 15:41.2 10:28 D 80
206 Olivia Rea 8 89 Westhill-Ludden 15:43.9 10:30 B 28
207 Sophia Guadagnolo 7107 Solvay 16:03.0 10:42 C 92
208 Hailly Dixon 8 90 Solvay 16:06.6 10:45 C 93
209 Kai Moore 7108 Trumansburg 16:10.2 10:47 D 81
210 Hunterlynn Kelly 8 91 Solvay 16:12.7 10:49 C 94
211 Torrie Randall 7109 DeRuyter 16:16.5 10:51 D 82
212 Ashley Racine 8 92 APW 16:18.5 10:53 C 95
213 Nicole Wild FR 12 APW 16:24.6 10:57 C 96
214 156 Charlotte Rowe 8 93 Cortland 16:47.5 11:12 B 29
215 Olivia Collins 7110 Solvay 16:54.6 11:17 C 97
216 157 Kaleigh Chartrand 8 94 Fabius-Pompey 17:04.3 11:23 D 83
217 Bryana Cronk 7111 APW 17:18.0 11:32 C 98
218 158 Emily Ormsby 7112 Bath-Haverling 17:58.5 11:59 C 99
219 Deliah Paternoster 7113 APW 18:20.7 12:14 C100
220 Alice Lacelle 7114 APW 19:00.7 12:41 C101
BOYS MODIFIED SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Danny Hefti 8 1 Pulaski 8:28.2 5:39 D 1
2 Evan Brunlle 7 1 Jordan-Elbridge 8:45.4 5:51 C 1
3 Gavin Bathgate 8 2 East Rochester 8:47.7 5:52 D 2
4 Cale Schad 8 3 Fabius-Pompey 8:49.6 5:54 D 3
5 2 Ethan Givogue 8 4 Thousand Islands (CAN 8:54.4 5:57 F 1
6 3 Dan Washburn 8 5 Westhill-Ludden 8:59.4 6:00 B 1
7 4 Cameron Vanvenschot 8 6 Weedsport 9:01.7 6:02 D 4
8 5 Zach Gombas 8 7 Hannibal 9:03.8 6:03 C 2
9 Josiah Soto 7 2 Waterloo 9:05.7 6:04 C 3
10 6 Kevin Lampman 8 8 Trumansburg 9:06.5 6:05 D 5
11 7 Joseph Lacroix 8 9 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:08.1 6:06 F 2
12 8 Patrick Hall 8 10 Hannibal 9:15.8 6:11 C 4
13 9 Paul Ellis 8 11 Westhill-Ludden 9:17.9 6:12 B 2
14 10 Will Thornton 7 3 Westhill-Ludden 9:18.6 6:13 B 3
15 11 Stephen Ponzer 8 12 Cazenovia 9:19.0 6:13 C 5
16 12 Cole Lidlow 8 13 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:20.6 6:14 F 3
17 Joel Kraft 7 4 Waterloo 9:21.8 6:15 C 6
18 13 Joel Bartlett 8 14 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:24.6 6:17 F 4
19 Hans Matzal 8 15 Faith Heritage 9:26.5 6:18 D 6
20 14 Sam Deleel FR 1 South Jefferson 9:27.9 6:19 C 7
21 15 Wyatt Weil 8 16 LaFayette 9:29.3 6:20 D 7
22 16 Cassidy Arquett FR 2 South Jefferson 9:33.3 6:23 C 8
23 17 Noah Kuc 7 5 Hannibal 9:33.9 6:23 C 9
24 Connor Bennett 8 17 Southern Cayuga 9:34.8 6:24 D 8
25 18 Tad Patterson 8 18 Port Byron 9:35.2 6:24 D 9
26 19 Nick Paciorek 8 19 Skaneateles 9:37.2 6:25 C 10
27 20 Tony Dirubbo 7 6 Skaneateles 9:38.3 6:26 C 11
28 21 Braden York 7 7 Port Byron 9:39.4 6:27 D 10
29 22 Andrew Ryan 8 20 Cazenovia 9:40.1 6:27 C 12
30 23 Ryan Spingler 7 8 Weedsport 9:40.8 6:28 D 11
31 24 James Somers 7 9 Hannibal 9:40.8 6:28 C 13
32 25 James Coon 7 10 Westhill-Ludden 9:41.6 6:28 B 4
33 26 Dale Ostrander 8 21 APW 9:42.0 6:28 C 14
34 27 Ethan Crawford 8 22 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:43.5 6:29 F 5
35 28 Ben Carguello 8 23 Pulaski 9:44.0 6:30 D 12
36 29 Hunter Brignall 8 24 Mynderse Academy 9:44.4 6:30 C 15
37 30 Dylan Richard 8 25 Holland Patent 9:45.8 6:31 C 16
38 31 Zach Wendel 8 26 Cazenovia 9:47.0 6:32 C 17
39 32 Max McDermott 8 27 Mynderse Academy 9:47.4 6:32 C 18
40 33 Nate Stuart 8 28 Hannibal 9:49.4 6:33 C 19
41 34 Riley Lake 8 29 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:52.1 6:35 F 6
42 35 Aiden Begal 8 30 Trumansburg 9:52.5 6:35 D 13
43 36 Will Remillard 7 11 Westhill-Ludden 9:52.9 6:36 B 5
44 37 Kevin Gabalski 7 12 Siena Catholic Academ 9:53.9 6:36 C 20
45 Ashton Maracle 7 13 East Rochester 9:55.8 6:38 D 14
46 38 Anthony Wittaker 8 31 Solvay 9:57.3 6:39 C 21
47 39 Kyle Tracy 8 32 LaFayette 9:57.6 6:39 D 15
48 Nathan Yehl 7 14 Bath-Haverling 9:58.0 6:39 C 22
49 40 Jordan Knapp 8 33 Weedsport 9:58.4 6:39 D 16
50 41 Race Cormac 7 15 Cazenovia 9:59.1 6:40 C 23
51 42 Cahal Donovan 8 34 Marcellus 9:59.8 6:40 B 6
52 43 Collin Dix 7 16 LaFayette 10:00.1 6:41 D 17
53 44 Anthony Defazio 8 35 Weedsport 10:00.4 6:41 D 18
54 45 Aidan Vanbeek 8 36 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:01.3 6:41 F 7
55 46 Ben Haefner 8 37 Trumansburg 10:02.2 6:42 D 19
56 47 Tyler Stevens 7 17 Cortland 10:02.8 6:42 B 7
57 Sean Dristle 7 18 Jordan-Elbridge 10:03.4 6:43 C 24
58 48 Decastro Elijah 8 38 Trumansburg 10:04.0 6:43 D 20
59 49 Jake Brown 7 19 Weedsport 10:05.7 6:44 D 21
60 50 Robbie Vandresar 8 39 VVS 10:06.1 6:45 B 8
61 Logan Kinney 7 20 Jordan-Elbridge 10:06.7 6:45 C 25
62 Caleb Lidlow 8 40 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:07.3 6:45 F 8
63 51 Teddy Mercer 8 41 Homer 10:08.4 6:46 B 9
64 52 Terrell Rainwater 8 42 VVS 10:11.3 6:48 B 10
65 53 Jacob Powell 7 21 Hannibal 10:12.9 6:49 C 26
66 54 Brendan Rewakowski 8 43 Westhill-Ludden 10:14.6 6:50 B 11
67 55 Dillon Plantz 7 22 Hannibal 10:17.2 6:52 C 27
68 Cameron Locke 8 44 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:19.0 6:53 F 9
69 56 Michael Maher 7 23 Siena Catholic Academ 10:24.4 6:57 C 28
70 57 Welch Jon 7 24 Holland Patent 10:25.4 6:57 C 29
71 Dakota Freeland 7 25 Bath-Haverling 10:25.8 6:58 C 30
72 Mitchell Bard 8 45 Jordan-Elbridge 10:26.2 6:58 C 31
73 58 Ross McFarland 8 46 Phoenix 10:26.7 6:58 C 32
74 59 Kevin Huss 7 26 Marcellus 10:30.6 7:01 B 12
75 60 Jack McAuliff 7 27 Marcellus 10:31.3 7:01 B 13
76 Ben Dennison 8 47 Hannibal 10:31.6 7:02 C 33
77 61 Steve Allen 8 48 Weedsport 10:32.7 7:02 D 22
78 Tommy Fletcher 7 28 CBA 10:33.8 7:03 C 34
79 Thomas Sullivan 8 49 CBA 10:34.2 7:03 C 35
80 62 Riley Heise 8 50 Trumansburg 10:34.6 7:04 D 23
81 63 Emmit Donnelly 7 29 Westhill-Ludden 10:35.8 7:04 B 14
82 64 Malakai Taylor 8 51 Mynderse Academy 10:36.7 7:05 C 36
83 Dominick Squadrito 7 30 Cato-Meridian 10:37.1 7:05 D 24
84 John Despirito 7 31 Westhill-Ludden 10:37.6 7:06 B 15
85 Josiah Miggani 7 32 Westhill-Ludden 10:38.2 7:06 B 16
86 65 Logan Bassett 7 33 Siena Catholic Academ 10:39.0 7:06 C 37
87 Verdehem Erik 7 34 Waterloo 10:39.8 7:07 C 38
88 Zack Fynbo 8 52 Afton-Harpursville 10:40.0 7:07 D 25
89 66 Michael Hartnett 8 53 Skaneateles 10:40.1 7:07 C 39
90 Jeremiah Reid 8 54 Faith Heritage 10:40.5 7:07 D 26
91 67 Nick Roseboom 8 55 Marcellus 10:40.5 7:07 B 17
92 68 Riley Houde FR 3 APW 10:40.7 7:08 C 40
93 Eli Krupka 8 56 Faith Heritage 10:42.1 7:09 D 27
94 69 Jack Caughey 7 35 LaFayette 10:42.6 7:09 D 28
95 70 Jack Masters 7 36 Trumansburg 10:43.4 7:09 D 29
96 71 Gugino Nick 7 37 Cazenovia 10:44.8 7:10 C 41
97 Jon Debois 8 57 Southern Cayuga 10:45.6 7:11 D 30
98 72 Trevor Hill 7 38 LaFayette 10:46.8 7:12 D 31
99 73 Aidan Shea 7 39 Marcellus 10:47.1 7:12 B 18
100 74 Kyle Darrow 8 58 LaFayette 10:47.6 7:12 D 32
101 75 Mark Zogg 8 59 Phoenix 10:48.8 7:13 C 42
102 Hayden Lewis 8 60 Afton-Harpursville 10:49.1 7:13 D 33
103 76 David Sterling 8 61 Weedsport 10:49.5 7:13 D 34
104 77 Devin Lancaster 8 62 Homer 10:50.1 7:14 B 19
105 James Grover 8 63 Afton-Harpursville 10:51.2 7:15 D 35
106 78 Cary Stone 8 64 Skaneateles 10:51.5 7:15 C 43
107 79 Cameron Wooldridge 7 40 Cortland 10:52.0 7:15 B 20
108 Christopher Petrie 8 65 Little Falls 10:52.3 7:15 C 44
109 80 Alexander Hyman 8 66 VVS 10:52.8 7:16 B 21
110 Nick Jones 8 67 Waterloo 10:53.8 7:16 C 45
111 81 Justin Schoeneck 8 68 Marcellus 10:55.1 7:17 B 22
112 82 Ethan Pernisi 7 41 APW 10:56.9 7:18 C 46
113 83 Josh Klimsa 7 42 LaFayette 10:57.9 7:19 D 36
114 84 Jackson Masters 8 69 Marcellus 10:59.7 7:20 B 23
115 John Kane 8 70 Bishop Grimes 11:00.1 7:21 D 37
116 85 Kaden Rabenstein 8 71 Trumansburg 11:00.7 7:21 D 38
117 86 Gabe Casato 8 72 APW 11:01.6 7:22 C 47
118 87 Isaiah Faircloth 7 43 Solvay 11:02.7 7:22 C 48
119 Bryson Seyeau 8 73 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:03.2 7:23 F 10
120 Stanley Heath 8 74 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:03.8 7:23 F 11
121 88 Daniel Novak 8 75 Pulaski 11:04.1 7:23 D 39
122 Xavier Curtis 7 44 DeRuyter 11:05.7 7:24 D 40
123 Dallas Daubney 8 76 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:10.9 7:28 F 12
124 89 Nate Healey 8 77 Holland Patent 11:16.1 7:31 C 49
125 90 Nicholas Repp 7 45 Siena Catholic Academ 11:16.5 7:31 C 50
126 91 Alec Helmer 7 46 Holland Patent 11:17.9 7:32 C 51
127 92 Marshall Hunter 8 78 Cazenovia 11:19.6 7:34 C 52
128 93 Jack Mancarella 8 79 Siena Catholic Academ 11:21.4 7:35 C 53
129 94 Tyler Poole 7 47 Homer 11:26.0 7:38 B 24
130 Nicholas Blowers 7 48 Weedsport 11:26.6 7:38 D 41
131 95 Josh Lovins 7 49 Phoenix 11:27.1 7:39 C 54
132 George Rafferty 8 80 Southern Cayuga 11:27.9 7:39 D 42
133 96 Phillip Jang 7 50 Mynderse Academy 11:28.7 7:40 C 55
134 Kaaden Porter 7 51 LaFayette 11:29.2 7:40 D 43
135 Alexander Murray 7 52 Weedsport 11:29.7 7:40 D 44
136 Ben Leonardo 7 53 Westhill-Ludden 11:30.8 7:41 B 25
137 97 Hudson Luke 8 81 Cazenovia 11:34.2 7:43 C 56
138 Collin Rejman 8 82 Southern Cayuga 11:36.7 7:45 D 45
139 98 Kaleb Erdige 7 54 VVS 11:39.0 7:46 B 26
140 99 Aaron Newcomb 8 83 Homer 11:41.0 7:48 B 27
141 100 Riley Hathaway 8 84 Pulaski 11:41.5 7:48 D 46
142 Trevor Moucha 8 85 Cazenovia 11:42.6 7:49 C 57
143 Jack Mooney 7 55 Westhill-Ludden 11:44.2 7:50 B 28
144 James Baker 7 56 LaFayette 11:45.0 7:50 D 47
145 John Baker 7 57 LaFayette 11:49.7 7:54 D 48
146 Matt Norris 7 58 Marcellus 11:50.3 7:54 B 29
147 101 Caleb Trudell 8 86 APW 11:51.7 7:55 C 58
148 102 Bryon Halstead 8 87 Phoenix 11:52.6 7:56 C 59
149 103 Gavin Cacciotti 7 59 VVS 11:55.0 7:57 B 30
150 104 Michael Zellers 7 60 Mynderse Academy 11:56.4 7:58 C 60
151 Joe Suddaby 7 61 Westhill-Ludden 11:59.8 8:00 B 31
152 105 Mike Williams FR 4 South Jefferson 12:02.7 8:02 C 61
153 Justin Fitch 7 62 Westhill-Ludden 12:06.4 8:05 B 32
154 106 Matt Rabbia 7 63 Holland Patent 12:07.8 8:06 C 62
155 Shivam Nanavati 7 64 CBA 12:08.7 8:06 C 63
156 107 Trevor Nemier 7 65 APW 12:09.6 8:07 C 64
157 Jake Czaplicki 8 88 Westhill-Ludden 12:10.3 8:07 B 33
158 108 Preston Blake 7 66 Skaneateles 12:12.1 8:08 C 65
159 109 Kaden Kunz 7 67 South Jefferson 12:12.9 8:09 C 66
160 110 Jack Koniowka 7 68 Holland Patent 12:14.4 8:10 C 67
161 Matt Cabal 7 69 CBA 12:15.6 8:11 C 68
162 Josh Jewett 8 89 LaFayette 12:17.4 8:12 D 49
163 Connor Cristman 8 90 Little Falls 12:24.5 8:17 C 69
164 Jack Murray 8 91 Manlius Pebble Hill 12:26.9 8:18 D 50
165 111 Nick Lopez 7 70 Solvay 12:29.8 8:20 C 70
166 Dylan Decker 7 71 Afton-Harpursville 12:30.8 8:21 D 51
167 112 Mike Wherry 8 92 Cortland 12:31.2 8:21 B 34
168 113 Cole Bagozzi 7 72 Solvay 12:31.6 8:22 C 71
169 Bailey Keegan 7 73 Cazenovia 12:34.4 8:23 C 72
170 Will Hunter 7 74 Westhill-Ludden 12:35.3 8:24 B 35
171 114 Ayden Slack 7 75 Phoenix 12:35.7 8:24 C 73
172 Wesly Dorow 8 93 East Rochester 12:37.4 8:25 D 52
173 115 Gabe Newton 7 76 Port Byron 12:44.3 8:30 D 53
174 Tyler Olin 8 94 Bath-Haverling 12:45.4 8:31 C 74
175 116 Ben Hare FR 5 South Jefferson 12:46.7 8:32 C 75
176 117 Tim Brusa 7 77 Solvay 12:51.0 8:34 C 76
177 118 Chauncey Denman 7 78 Port Byron 12:51.8 8:35 D 54
178 119 Jonah Hauf 7 79 Mynderse Academy 12:53.6 8:36 C 77
179 Cal Connolly 7 80 Hannibal 12:58.4 8:39 C 78
180 Michael Tracy 7 81 Weedsport 12:58.9 8:40 D 55
181 Cj Watts 7 82 Hannibal 13:04.2 8:43 C 79
182 Brandon Wloch 7 83 Weedsport 13:07.2 8:45 D 56
183 120 Adam Delucia 7 84 Solvay 13:14.2 8:50 C 80
184 121 Aidan Race 8 95 South Jefferson 13:15.0 8:50 C 81
185 122 Ben Paroubek 8 96 South Jefferson 13:17.4 8:52 C 82
186 123 Steve Cowan FR 6 APW 13:21.7 8:55 C 83
187 124 Connor George 7 85 Homer 13:26.2 8:58 B 36
188 Adam Gomez 7 86 East Rochester 13:28.2 8:59 D 57
189 William Davis 7 87 Westhill-Ludden 13:28.8 9:00 B 37
190 Sam Stehle 7 88 Cazenovia 13:32.8 9:02 C 84
191 125 Ryan Archer 8 97 Pulaski 13:35.5 9:04 D 58
192 Bennett Fair 7 89 South Jefferson 13:41.9 9:08 C 85
193 126 Corey McDonald 8 98 Mynderse Academy 13:43.8 9:10 C 86
194 127 Jacob Gosse 7 90 Homer 13:46.2 9:11 B 38
195 128 Connor Lillie 7 91 Port Byron 13:48.4 9:13 D 59
196 John Kellogg 8 99 South Jefferson 13:50.2 9:14 C 87
197 129 David Parker 8100 Cortland 13:53.9 9:16 B 39
198 130 Sam Forrester 8101 Cortland 13:56.2 9:18 B 40
199 Josh Kinne 7 92 South Jefferson 13:58.8 9:20 C 88
200 131 Nick Reindhardt 7 93 Port Byron 14:02.3 9:22 D 60
201 Dalton Scruton 7 94 Hannibal 14:19.3 9:33 C 89
202 Louis Kirkman 8102 Trumansburg 14:35.7 9:44 D 61
203 132 Jakob Thornton 7 95 Cortland 14:40.2 9:47 B 41
204 133 Gavin Trask 8103 Phoenix 14:56.8 9:58 C 90
205 Sean Mason 8104 Hannibal 15:04.7 10:04 C 91
206 Alex Cornell 7 96 Groton 15:07.5 10:05 D 62
207 Kobe Laparade 7 97 Mynderse Academy 15:19.5 10:13 C 92
208 134 Nick Daddario 8105 Cortland 15:34.8 10:24 B 42
209 Wilson Boyce 8106 Groton 15:49.9 10:34 D 63
210 135 Matthew Francis 8107 Phoenix 15:52.6 10:36 C 93
211 Tyler Jones 7 98 Little Falls 15:55.5 10:37 C 94
212 Christian McKay 7 99 Phoenix 15:59.9 10:40 C 95
213 136 Brendan Smith 7100 Solvay 17:07.1 11:25 C 96
214 Camden Muller 7101 Bath-Haverling 17:58.0 11:59 C 97
215 Davis Pitts 8108 Fabius-Pompey 21:44.6 14:30 D 64
GIRLS VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Kaitlyn Neal JR 1 Skaneateles 17:52.3 6:04 C 1
2 2 Clara Rowles 8 1 Cazenovia 18:07.3 6:09 C 2
3 3 Abby Gugel JR 2 Jordan-Elbridge 18:21.9 6:14 C 3
4 4 Anna Galbraith SR 1 Chittenango 18:38.0 6:19 B 1
5 Hayley Tasselmyer SO 1 Cortland 19:01.9 6:28 B 2
6 5 Skylar Pastor SR 2 South Jefferson 19:27.3 6:36 C 4
7 6 Amanda Lloyd SR 3 South Jefferson 19:41.2 6:41 C 5
8 7 McKenzie Mattison FR 1 Hannibal 19:52.0 6:45 C 6
9 8 Julia Willcox SO 2 Skaneateles 19:52.6 6:45 C 7
10 9 Meggie Hart FR 2 Cazenovia 19:53.5 6:45 C 8
11 10 McKayla Crawford JR 3 Homer 19:53.8 6:45 B 3
12 11 Liz Dwyer SR 4 Skaneateles 20:02.8 6:48 C 9
13 Joanna Bunker SR 5 Living Word Academy 20:04.7 6:49 D 1
14 12 Emily Weaver 8 2 Hannibal 20:06.0 6:49 C 10
15 13 Arielle Moheimani SO 3 Homer 20:06.7 6:50 B 4
16 Kendall McGee SR 6 Cortland 20:11.9 6:51 B 5
17 14 Brianna Karboski SO 4 APW 20:12.4 6:51 C 11
18 15 Amber Lopata JR 4 Little Falls 20:13.4 6:52 C 12
19 16 Sarah Moon SR 7 Chittenango 20:17.1 6:53 B 6
20 17 Bethany Murphy SR 8 Southern Cayuga 20:26.1 6:56 D 2
21 18 Mary Dristle SO 5 Jordan-Elbridge 20:35.3 6:59 C 13
22 19 Emily Townsend SR 9 Marcellus 20:41.3 7:01 B 7
23 20 Siara Clos JR 5 Onondaga 20:42.5 7:02 D 3
24 21 Reilly Harris FR 3 Hannibal 20:43.6 7:02 C 14
25 22 Megan McIntyre JR 6 Trumansburg 20:44.4 7:02 D 4
26 23 Mya Walters JR 7 Cazenovia 20:45.7 7:03 C 15
27 Natalie Mogavero FR 4 Weedsport 20:56.6 7:06 D 5
28 24 Finan Malcolm SR 10 Skaneateles 21:06.2 7:10 C 16
29 25 Zoe Fish FR 5 Homer 21:09.8 7:11 B 8
30 26 Chelsea Ratliff JR 8 Fabius-Pompey 21:13.1 7:12 D 6
31 27 Crystal Silliman SO 6 Marcellus 21:13.9 7:12 B 9
32 28 Katie Robbins FR 6 Cazenovia 21:15.2 7:13 C 17
33 Addie Sgroi SR 11 Faith Heritage 21:15.6 7:13 D 7
34 29 Shaunte Gregoire 8 3 South Jefferson 21:15.9 7:13 C 18
35 30 Devin Czarnecki JR 9 Fabius-Pompey 21:17.9 7:14 D 8
36 31 Caitlin Hilts SR 12 Holland Patent 21:22.9 7:15 C 19
37 32 Riley Corey 8 4 Waterloo 21:23.2 7:15 C 20
38 33 Karina Soto SO 7 Waterloo 21:23.6 7:16 C 21
39 34 Leah Forehand JR 10 Groton 21:24.5 7:16 D 9
40 Lauren Phetteplace FR 7 Cortland 21:25.6 7:16 B 10
41 35 Megan Jennings SR 13 Pulaski 21:27.0 7:17 D 10
42 36 Sennett Turner 7 1 Waterloo 21:27.3 7:17 C 22
43 37 Erica Stevens SR 14 Homer 21:28.0 7:17 B 11
44 38 Dominique Weeks SR 15 Marcellus 21:31.1 7:18 B 12
45 Jamie Kurmis JR 11 East Rochester 21:32.1 7:18 D 11
46 39 Kristen Whittaker JR 12 Trumansburg 21:32.5 7:19 D 12
47 40 Hannah Bridges SO 8 Pulaski 21:33.7 7:19 D 13
48 41 Julia Magalhaes SO 9 Onondaga 21:34.5 7:19 D 14
49 42 Brianna Szczech SR 16 Marcellus 21:36.1 7:20 B 13
50 43 Vanessa Waldron SO 10 Hannibal 21:40.4 7:21 C 23
51 Bethany Van Pelt JR 13 East Rochester 21:43.5 7:22 D 15
52 44 Claire Melvin SO 11 Trumansburg 21:48.6 7:24 D 16
53 45 Lydia Babcock SR 17 South Jefferson 21:50.2 7:25 C 24
54 46 Genevieve Schwarz FR 8 Westhill-Ludden 21:53.5 7:26 B 14
55 47 Kristen D'Angelo SR 18 Hannibal 21:54.4 7:26 C 25
56 Daphne Knapp JR 14 Afton-Harpursville 21:55.2 7:26 D 17
57 48 Tori Stopen SR 19 Marcellus 21:56.4 7:27 B 15
58 49 Theresa Dristle FR 9 Jordan-Elbridge 21:56.9 7:27 C 26
59 50 Zoe Fortin FR 10 Westhill-Ludden 21:57.8 7:27 B 16
60 51 Adrien Owens JR 15 Cazenovia 21:58.5 7:27 C 27
61 52 Zoe Osborne FR 11 Skaneateles 22:00.9 7:28 C 28
62 53 Caitlin Clonan SO 12 Cazenovia 22:02.0 7:29 C 29
63 54 Jillian Van Leer JR 16 Skaneateles 22:05.6 7:30 C 30
64 55 Meghan Evans SO 13 Westhill-Ludden 22:11.8 7:32 B 17
65 56 Kaitlin Rurka SO 14 LaFayette 22:14.3 7:33 D 18
66 57 Kaitlyn Swain JR 17 Chittenango 22:14.7 7:33 B 18
67 58 Alexa Tillman FR 12 Cazenovia 22:15.4 7:33 C 31
68 Shani Stockhammer SR 20 Mexico 22:15.9 7:33 B 19
69 59 Milla Turner FR 13 Waterloo 22:19.8 7:35 C 32
70 60 Madisyn Bell JR 18 Trumansburg 22:21.6 7:35 D 19
71 61 Faith De Castro SO 15 Trumansburg 22:22.2 7:35 D 20
72 62 Catherine Jenks SO 16 Groton 22:26.2 7:37 D 21
73 63 Abbie Cox SO 17 Cato-Meridian 22:27.5 7:37 D 22
74 64 Emily Kopp JR 19 Southern Cayuga 22:30.2 7:38 D 23
75 65 Hannah Peake FR 14 Mynderse Academy 22:31.0 7:38 C 33
76 66 Makena Gorman JR 20 Skaneateles 22:31.7 7:39 C 34
77 67 Hayley Foran JR 21 Chittenango 22:32.0 7:39 B 20
78 68 Jordan Cole FR 15 Phoenix 22:32.3 7:39 C 35
79 69 Delaney Ward JR 22 South Jefferson 22:33.0 7:39 C 36
80 70 Emily Kuehnle JR 23 Jordan-Elbridge 22:33.7 7:39 C 37
81 71 Olivia Leonti SO 18 Port Byron 22:35.3 7:40 D 24
82 72 Kennedy George JR 24 Homer 22:43.7 7:43 B 21
83 73 Rachel Fair SO 19 South Jefferson 22:45.0 7:43 C 38
84 74 Maura McAnaney FR 16 Westhill-Ludden 22:45.6 7:43 B 22
85 75 Alyssa Overton SR 21 Waterloo 22:49.0 7:45 C 39
86 76 Emily Hess JR 25 Groton 22:49.9 7:45 D 25
87 77 Julia Tantillo SR 22 Trumansburg 22:50.6 7:45 D 26
88 78 Abbey Frey FR 17 Onondaga 22:51.0 7:45 D 27
89 79 Rachel Yerden SR 23 Sandy Creek 22:51.6 7:45 D 28
90 80 Marea Warren-Hernan SO 20 Southern Cayuga 22:52.1 7:46 D 29
91 81 Lexi Trump FR 18 Pulaski 22:58.5 7:48 D 30
92 Jordyn Willsey FR 19 Solvay 22:59.2 7:48 C 40
93 82 MacKenzie Swinehart SR 24 Waterloo 22:59.7 7:48 C 41
94 Emily D'Agostino FR 20 VVS 23:01.1 7:49 B 23
95 83 Brooke Rice SO 21 Cato-Meridian 23:04.2 7:50 D 31
96 84 Mary Matt SO 22 APW 23:08.3 7:51 C 42
97 85 Autumn Rienhardt SO 23 Port Byron 23:09.1 7:51 D 32
98 Sara Hopkins SO 24 Bishop Grimes 23:09.9 7:52 D 33
99 Monet Harris SO 25 Bath-Haverling 23:11.8 7:52 C 43
100 Phylicia Logalbo FR 21 VVS 23:12.7 7:53 B 24
101 86 Brooke Busa SR 25 Chittenango 23:15.1 7:53 B 25
102 87 Lexy Ladd SO 26 Sandy Creek 23:15.9 7:54 D 34
103 88 Chloe Goodnow SO 27 Phoenix 23:16.7 7:54 C 44
104 89 Liz Colgan SO 28 Port Byron 23:17.7 7:54 D 35
105 90 Grace Dittman SO 29 Groton 23:18.1 7:54 D 36
106 91 Kayla Thompson SO 30 APW 23:18.7 7:55 C 45
107 92 Zora Willett FR 22 Fabius-Pompey 23:19.1 7:55 D 37
108 93 Jordan Rector JR 26 Mynderse Academy 23:19.8 7:55 C 46
109 Jackie Hoch SR 26 Cortland 23:21.8 7:56 B 26
110 94 Hanna Greulich JR 27 Pulaski 23:23.1 7:56 D 38
111 95 Jane Schaefer JR 28 LaFayette 23:25.0 7:57 D 39
112 96 Aleah Laflamme SR 27 Pulaski 23:27.2 7:57 D 40
113 97 Grace Gugerty SR 28 Homer 23:29.4 7:58 B 27
114 98 Cheyenne Shoemaker FR 23 Holland Patent 23:30.1 7:58 C 47
115 99 Hanna Burns SR 29 Marcellus 23:30.7 7:59 B 28
116 100 Julia Corrente FR 24 Onondaga 23:33.8 8:00 D 41
117 101 Winter Polnak JR 29 Little Falls 23:35.3 8:00 C 48
118 102 Rachel Fish JR 30 South Jefferson 23:40.8 8:02 C 49
119 Dorothea Hamblin JR 31 Manlius Pebble Hill 23:42.1 8:03 D 42
120 103 Carissa Constantini SR 30 Holland Patent 23:43.2 8:03 C 50
121 104 Devin Gordon FR 25 Chittenango 23:45.0 8:04 B 29
122 105 Ruth Van Der Heide SO 31 Pulaski 23:47.0 8:04 D 43
123 106 Natasha Scalice JR 32 Little Falls 23:48.8 8:05 C 51
124 107 Adaiah Bauer JR 33 Sandy Creek 23:52.4 8:06 D 44
125 108 Abbey Rescorl FR 26 Mynderse Academy 23:53.5 8:06 C 52
126 109 Veronica Rogers JR 34 Little Falls 23:59.4 8:08 C 53
127 110 Bailey Price JR 35 Chittenango 24:01.9 8:09 B 30
128 111 Danielle Blumberg JR 36 Little Falls 24:02.6 8:09 C 54
129 Maria Evans FR 27 VVS 24:03.6 8:10 B 31
130 112 Paige Closser JR 37 Fabius-Pompey 24:12.7 8:13 D 45
131 113 Vanessa Krutz SO 32 Holland Patent 24:13.9 8:13 C 55
132 114 Mary Keefe JR 38 Homer 24:16.2 8:14 B 32
133 115 Briahna Donath FR 28 Onondaga 24:18.5 8:15 D 46
134 116 Alex Parsons SR 31 Westhill-Ludden 24:18.9 8:15 B 33
135 117 Karina Hunter FR 29 Sandy Creek 24:19.5 8:15 D 47
136 118 Brianna Schmitt SR 32 Southern Cayuga 24:20.4 8:16 D 48
137 119 Brandi Jezerski JR 39 Cato-Meridian 24:20.8 8:16 D 49
138 120 Madeline Dibble JR 40 Waterloo 24:23.2 8:16 C 56
139 121 Alexcis Coningsby JR 41 Southern Cayuga 24:27.1 8:18 D 50
140 122 Morgan Gravlin FR 30 Phoenix 24:27.7 8:18 C 57
141 123 Michaela Pullano JR 42 Westhill-Ludden 24:31.6 8:19 B 34
142 124 Marissa Cronk JR 43 Groton 24:37.7 8:21 D 51
143 Rachel Brady JR 44 Homer 24:44.2 8:24 B 35
144 125 Nicole Hetko SO 33 Phoenix 24:49.6 8:25 C 58
145 Sonya Stanejko FR 31 Solvay 24:50.9 8:26 C 59
146 126 Abby Rumney FR 32 Onondaga 24:57.3 8:28 D 52
147 127 Julia Comins SO 34 APW 24:58.4 8:28 C 60
148 128 Paige Lafurney SO 35 Hannibal 25:04.1 8:30 C 61
149 Danielle Tebo SO 36 DeRuyter 25:04.8 8:31 D 53
150 Julie McInvale SR 33 CBA 25:05.7 8:31 C 62
151 129 Megan Cash SR 34 Fabius-Pompey 25:06.9 8:31 D 54
152 130 Mikayla Belaus SR 35 Sandy Creek 25:07.4 8:31 D 55
153 131 Jeri Barber SR 36 APW 25:09.7 8:32 C 63
154 132 Brooke Raymond SO 37 Cato-Meridian 25:13.4 8:33 D 56
155 133 Sydney Schmidt SR 37 Holland Patent 25:16.2 8:34 C 64
156 134 Emelia Abar FR 33 Jordan-Elbridge 25:21.6 8:36 C 65
157 135 Katherine Martinez JR 45 Hannibal 25:25.9 8:38 C 66
158 136 Lauren Tyler SO 38 Mynderse Academy 25:29.2 8:39 C 67
159 137 Madelyn Romeo JR 46 Port Byron 25:30.4 8:39 D 57
160 138 Rosie Morgan JR 47 Sandy Creek 25:38.4 8:42 D 58
161 139 Brook Wheeler SO 39 Mynderse Academy 25:45.0 8:44 C 68
162 140 Abby Chapman JR 48 Pulaski 26:03.4 8:50 D 59
163 141 Gg Giarrusso JR 49 Fabius-Pompey 26:07.3 8:52 D 60
164 142 Nicole June JR 50 Fabius-Pompey 26:23.2 8:57 D 61
165 143 Miranda Dornburgh JR 51 Holland Patent 26:28.2 8:59 C 69
166 144 Shannon Rowlands SO 40 Holland Patent 26:28.8 8:59 C 70
167 Audrey Mitchell JR 52 Faith Heritage 26:30.9 9:00 D 62
168 145 Emily Cheney JR 53 Sandy Creek 26:35.4 9:01 D 63
169 Renee Niles SR 38 Afton-Harpursville 26:47.2 9:05 D 64
170 146 Madison Coon FR 34 LaFayette 26:47.6 9:05 D 65
171 Tessa Fritzen FR 35 Solvay 26:55.9 9:08 C 71
172 147 Abby Feyerabend FR 36 Westhill-Ludden 27:06.8 9:12 B 36
173 Holly Manchester SO 41 Faith Heritage 27:08.3 9:12 D 66
174 Jenny Elder JR 54 Manlius Pebble Hill 27:12.0 9:14 D 67
175 148 Kassidy Spoon FR 37 APW 27:17.7 9:16 C 72
176 149 Catrina Soutar FR 38 Cato-Meridian 27:24.1 9:18 D 68
177 Emma Louwagie JR 55 Mexico 27:35.4 9:22 B 37
178 150 Scoutt Cotto SO 42 Cato-Meridian 27:44.1 9:25 D 69
179 151 Ashley Testa SR 39 Port Byron 27:52.6 9:27 D 70
180 152 Jaidin Degraw FR 39 APW 27:54.8 9:28 C 73
181 Alexus Ratliff SO 43 DeRuyter 28:17.0 9:36 D 71
182 153 Erin Heindl SO 44 Port Byron 28:31.8 9:41 D 72
183 154 Molly Fitzpatrick FR 40 LaFayette 28:41.8 9:44 D 73
184 155 Emma Brunnell SR 40 Phoenix 29:00.2 9:50 C 74
185 156 Taylor Tummino FR 41 LaFayette 29:36.8 10:03 D 74
186 Hannah Collinsworth FR 42 Manlius Pebble Hill 29:39.2 10:04 D 75
187 157 Emilie Schneider SR 41 Phoenix 29:52.7 10:08 C 75
188 Amy Laflamm SO 45 Mexico 30:18.4 10:17 B 38
189 Elizabeth Herrick SO 46 Bath-Haverling 30:37.8 10:23 C 76
190 158 Anna Bozeat JR 56 Jordan-Elbridge 30:51.3 10:28 C 77
191 159 Alexis Scarlata SR 42 Groton 30:55.0 10:29 D 76
192 Maggie Diblasi SO 47 Bishop Grimes 30:55.5 10:29 D 77
193 Katie Gardiner-Rohl JR 57 Mexico 37:03.9 12:34 B 39
194 Adrianna Baker JR 58 DeRuyter 40:44.9 13:49 D 78
BOYS VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jake Zedack SR 1 Mexico 15:32.4 5:17 B 1
2 2 Dawson Bathgate JR 1 East Rochester 15:42.6 5:20 D 1
3 3 Connor Oakman JR 2 LaFayette 15:49.7 5:22 D 2
4 4 Patrick McGuane JR 3 Marcellus 15:57.9 5:25 B 2
5 5 Matt Bracht SR 2 Port Byron 16:05.6 5:28 D 3
6 6 Evan Whittaker FR 1 Trumansburg 16:16.3 5:31 D 4
7 7 Richard Liddiard SR 3 Weedsport 16:26.1 5:35 D 5
8 8 Isaac Czarnecki SR 4 Chittenango 16:33.4 5:37 B 3
9 9 Joseph Northup SR 5 Waterloo 16:37.5 5:39 C 1
10 10 Joe Devona JR 4 Afton-Harpursville 16:42.5 5:40 D 6
11 11 Evan Ulrich JR 5 Homer 16:48.4 5:42 B 4
12 12 Mike Capeling SO 1 Chittenango 16:49.1 5:43 B 5
13 13 Darren O'Strander SR 6 Groton 16:49.5 5:43 D 7
14 14 Kevin Ridings SR 7 Cazenovia 16:50.3 5:43 C 2
15 15 Robbie Howard JR 6 Chittenango 16:50.7 5:43 B 6
16 16 Lucas Fudo JR 7 Weedsport 16:51.3 5:43 D 8
17 17 Nathan Hollis SR 8 Jordan-Elbridge 16:52.6 5:44 C 3
18 18 Karl Farber FR 2 Chittenango 16:54.1 5:44 B 7
19 19 Ben Pesco JR 8 Trumansburg 17:07.4 5:49 D 9
20 20 Ethan Dorow JR 9 East Rochester 17:07.8 5:49 D 10
21 21 Ethan Mosure FR 3 Marcellus 17:11.7 5:50 B 8
22 22 Austin Milton SR 9 Jordan-Elbridge 17:16.5 5:52 C 4
23 23 Tyler Field SR 10 Onondaga 17:17.6 5:52 D 11
24 24 Ryan Daudelin SR 11 East Rochester 17:18.1 5:52 D 12
25 25 Joseph Phillips JR 10 Cato-Meridian 17:19.7 5:53 D 13
26 26 Grant Stokoe FR 4 Homer 17:20.1 5:53 B 9
27 27 Chris Niebuhr JR 11 Skaneateles 17:25.3 5:55 C 5
28 28 Jason McFarland JR 12 Hannibal 17:28.5 5:56 C 6
29 29 Noah Dardaris JR 13 Onondaga 17:32.1 5:57 D 14
30 30 Ethan Kinney FR 5 Jordan-Elbridge 17:32.6 5:57 C 7
31 31 Zach Balog JR 14 Port Byron 17:33.2 5:57 D 15
32 32 Andrew Marsh SO 2 Marcellus 17:34.3 5:58 B 10
33 33 Luke Sekowski JR 15 Westhill-Ludden 17:35.1 5:58 B 11
34 34 Sean Satchwell SR 12 Cazenovia 17:35.6 5:58 C 8
35 35 Alex Dibella SR 13 Onondaga 17:36.1 5:58 D 16
36 36 Andrew Boyce JR 16 Cortland 17:36.7 5:59 B 12
37 37 Joe Riccardi FR 6 Marcellus 17:37.0 5:59 B 13
38 38 Austin Cooper FR 7 Hannibal 17:38.2 5:59 C 9
39 39 Joseph Brown SR 14 Cato-Meridian 17:38.7 5:59 D 17
40 40 Cameron D'Angio JR 17 Waterloo 17:39.0 5:59 C 10
41 41 Andrew Koch SR 15 Onondaga 17:40.2 6:00 D 18
42 42 Jared Alpha FR 8 Jordan-Elbridge 17:42.0 6:00 C 11
43 43 Wyatt Hasty SR 16 VVS 17:43.1 6:01 B 14
44 44 Blake Farnham JR 18 Hannibal 17:43.6 6:01 C 12
45 45 Ethan Murray SO 3 LaFayette 17:44.2 6:01 D 19
46 46 Stephen Larison SR 17 Marcellus 17:46.3 6:02 B 15
47 47 Kellen Arnold JR 19 Phoenix 17:47.4 6:02 C 13
48 48 Chris Pullano SR 18 Westhill-Ludden 17:47.8 6:02 B 16
49 49 Willy Blanding JR 20 Chittenango 17:48.2 6:03 B 17
50 50 Justin Janes JR 21 Port Byron 17:48.6 6:03 D 20
51 51 Jordan Cash-Rawleig SO 4 Bath-Haverling 17:49.3 6:03 C 14
52 52 Cooper Watt SR 19 Skaneateles 17:49.7 6:03 C 15
53 53 Brendan Coffey SO 5 Cazenovia 17:51.2 6:04 C 16
54 54 Nicholas Stenberg JR 22 Waterloo 17:51.6 6:04 C 17
55 55 Noah Watkins SO 6 Cortland 17:52.1 6:04 B 18
56 56 Sage Bartlett JR 23 APW 17:52.6 6:04 C 18
57 57 Tyler Smith SO 7 Bath-Haverling 17:53.7 6:04 C 19
58 58 Tom Dailey JR 24 Marcellus 17:55.3 6:05 B 19
59 59 Chris Fisk JR 25 Phoenix 17:55.7 6:05 C 20
60 60 Hunter Brunelle FR 9 Jordan-Elbridge 17:56.6 6:05 C 21
61 61 Sam Ives SO 8 Trumansburg 17:57.2 6:06 D 21
62 62 Ben Harrell SR 20 Hannibal 17:58.7 6:06 C 22
63 63 John Motell JR 26 Hannibal 17:59.7 6:06 C 23
64 64 Brandon Sebelowitz JR 27 APW 18:00.4 6:07 C 24
65 65 Sammy Kippen JR 28 Solvay 18:00.9 6:07 C 25
66 66 Colton Francemone JR 29 Solvay 18:01.5 6:07 C 26
67 67 Shaun Turner SR 21 Phoenix 18:03.1 6:08 C 27
68 68 Seth Lurcock FR 10 Sandy Creek 18:04.1 6:08 D 22
69 69 Eric Leach SO 9 Phoenix 18:05.1 6:08 C 28
70 70 Jordan Anthony JR 30 Port Byron 18:05.6 6:08 D 23
71 71 Nathan Raymond SO 10 Hannibal 18:06.3 6:09 C 29
72 72 Kai Soderberg FR 11 Skaneateles 18:09.8 6:10 C 30
73 73 John Scahill SR 22 East Rochester 18:10.9 6:10 D 24
74 74 Cain Ballard SR 23 Westhill-Ludden 18:11.3 6:10 B 20
75 75 Tristen Carrig JR 31 Little Falls 18:12.5 6:11 C 31
76 76 Oliver Sugarman SO 11 Trumansburg 18:12.9 6:11 D 25
77 77 Owen Braun JR 32 Hannibal 18:13.3 6:11 C 32
78 78 Ryan Morrissette FR 12 Pulaski 18:15.0 6:12 D 26
79 79 Grant Czarnecki SO 12 Chittenango 18:16.3 6:12 B 21
80 80 Will Westlake SR 24 Trumansburg 18:17.2 6:12 D 27
81 81 Jack Argento SR 25 East Rochester 18:17.7 6:13 D 28
82 82 Zachary Zeltmann SR 26 South Jefferson 18:18.6 6:13 C 33
83 83 Alex Brutcher JR 33 Phoenix 18:20.7 6:14 C 34
84 84 Bryan King JR 34 Westhill-Ludden 18:22.0 6:14 B 22
85 85 Sam Nolan JR 35 Southern Cayuga 18:22.4 6:14 D 29
86 86 Andrew Jones JR 36 Blessed Virgin Mary 18:23.2 6:14 D 30
87 87 Forrest Stewert JR 37 Cortland 18:24.2 6:15 B 23
88 88 Nathan Tyler JR 38 South Jefferson 18:24.6 6:15 C 35
89 89 Ben Seale SR 27 Chittenango 18:25.4 6:15 B 24
90 90 Troy Brown FR 13 APW 18:25.8 6:15 C 36
91 91 Logan Grihin JR 39 Homer 18:28.6 6:16 B 25
92 Patrick Moade SO 13 DeRuyter 18:30.6 6:17 D 31
93 92 Daniel Frisbee FR 14 Waterloo 18:31.3 6:17 C 37
94 93 Alex Ladstatter FR 15 Westhill-Ludden 18:32.7 6:18 B 26
95 94 Ezra Hulbert JR 40 Mexico 18:33.1 6:18 B 27
96 95 James Morrissette JR 41 Pulaski 18:34.4 6:18 D 32
97 96 Nick Guerrera SR 28 Homer 18:35.1 6:18 B 28
98 Brendan Keeney JR 42 CBA 18:36.1 6:19 C 38
99 97 Jackson Dowdle SR 29 Homer 18:36.5 6:19 B 29
100 Ofrona Reid SR 30 Faith Heritage 18:37.2 6:19 D 33
101 98 James Kimball SR 31 Blessed Virgin Mary 18:38.3 6:20 D 34
102 99 Brandon Northup SO 14 Waterloo 18:38.8 6:20 C 39
103 100 Zach Demay SO 15 East Rochester 18:39.4 6:20 D 35
104 101 Corey Sprague SO 16 Bath-Haverling 18:40.5 6:20 C 40
105 102 Matt Mistur SR 32 Cazenovia 18:41.0 6:20 C 41
106 103 Andrew Ferris JR 43 Groton 18:41.9 6:21 D 36
107 104 Liam Mallan SR 33 South Jefferson 18:43.2 6:21 C 42
108 105 Matthew Sullivan FR 16 South Jefferson 18:43.7 6:21 C 43
109 106 Dan Villano SO 17 Afton-Harpursville 18:44.2 6:22 D 37
110 107 Jeremy Reynolds SO 18 LaFayette 18:45.6 6:22 D 38
111 108 Richard Moore FR 17 Groton 18:48.4 6:23 D 39
112 109 Dom Mikula FR 18 Trumansburg 18:48.7 6:23 D 40
113 110 Bradlee Sherman SR 34 Cortland 18:49.0 6:23 B 30
114 111 Noah Newton SO 19 South Jefferson 18:51.4 6:24 C 44
115 112 Nick Barna FR 19 Cazenovia 18:52.0 6:24 C 45
116 113 Simeon Zoeckler JR 44 Fabius-Pompey 18:52.5 6:24 D 41
117 114 Michael Stafford SO 20 Onondaga 18:53.1 6:25 D 42
118 115 Marcus Koesterer JR 45 Cortland 18:54.5 6:25 B 31
119 116 Tyler Hatfield SR 35 Homer 18:55.4 6:25 B 32
120 117 Brendan Bourque JR 46 Jordan-Elbridge 18:57.6 6:26 C 46
121 118 Dominic Grasso JR 47 Skaneateles 18:58.0 6:26 C 47
122 119 Ryan Maher SR 36 Fabius-Pompey 18:59.0 6:27 D 43
123 120 Ben Posnick SO 21 Onondaga 18:59.4 6:27 D 44
124 121 Raymond Raymer FR 20 Cato-Meridian 19:00.7 6:27 D 45
125 122 Ben Davis SO 22 Southern Cayuga 19:01.3 6:27 D 46
126 123 Joe Settineri JR 48 Homer 19:02.1 6:28 B 33
127 Tom Culeton JR 49 CBA 19:02.8 6:28 C 48
128 124 Allen Bocian SR 37 Weedsport 19:04.4 6:28 D 47
129 125 Joe Karboski JR 50 APW 19:07.2 6:29 C 49
130 126 Cody Ellis FR 21 Westhill-Ludden 19:08.7 6:30 B 34
131 127 Keith Ives SO 23 Afton-Harpursville 19:09.7 6:30 D 48
132 128 Alex Decaro JR 51 Weedsport 19:10.9 6:31 D 49
133 129 John Brusa SO 24 Solvay 19:12.2 6:31 C 50
134 Chris Larson SO 25 Bishop Grimes 19:12.8 6:31 D 50
135 130 Ben York FR 22 Port Byron 19:13.2 6:31 D 51
136 131 Josh Hill JR 52 Mexico 19:13.7 6:32 B 35
137 132 Dan Teabo SR 38 Port Byron 19:14.4 6:32 D 52
138 133 Matt Haefner JR 53 Trumansburg 19:15.1 6:32 D 53
139 134 Evan Alexander JR 54 Onondaga 19:15.6 6:32 D 54
140 135 Luke Bednar SO 26 Blessed Virgin Mary 19:16.1 6:32 D 55
141 136 Holden Pelton JR 55 South Jefferson 19:17.7 6:33 C 51
142 137 Michael Imhoff JR 56 Waterloo 19:18.3 6:33 C 52
143 138 Alex Vanriper SO 27 Skaneateles 19:19.0 6:33 C 53
144 139 Cooper Holgate SR 39 Cazenovia 19:20.0 6:34 C 54
145 140 Evan Jones SO 28 Pulaski 19:20.6 6:34 D 56
146 141 Lucas Campbell SR 40 Solvay 19:22.7 6:35 C 55
147 142 Jack Mannion SO 29 Westhill-Ludden 19:23.1 6:35 B 36
148 143 Cameron Horning SO 30 APW 19:23.4 6:35 C 56
149 144 Nathan Carmen JR 57 Mynderse Academy 19:25.6 6:36 C 57
150 145 Griffin Walsh SR 41 Manlius Pebble Hill 19:26.2 6:36 D 57
151 146 Jonah Wheeler FR 23 Solvay 19:31.0 6:37 C 58
152 147 Andrew White FR 24 Southern Cayuga 19:34.4 6:39 D 58
153 148 Jack Morris SO 31 Cato-Meridian 19:35.1 6:39 D 59
154 149 Dan O'Connell JR 58 Skaneateles 19:35.6 6:39 C 59
155 150 Todd Abbott SR 42 Fabius-Pompey 19:37.0 6:39 D 60
156 Ben Masten SO 32 Faith Heritage 19:37.4 6:40 D 61
157 151 Justin Gardner JR 59 Mexico 19:38.7 6:40 B 37
158 152 Ben Forrester SR 43 Cortland 19:41.0 6:41 B 38
159 153 Emerson Shenandoah JR 60 LaFayette 19:42.1 6:41 D 62
160 Duncan Brickner SO 33 CBA 19:43.0 6:41 C 60
161 154 Brad Ward SR 44 Bath-Haverling 19:43.3 6:42 C 61
162 155 Alex Wulff SO 34 Skaneateles 19:45.8 6:42 C 62
163 156 Ian Marshall FR 25 Cazenovia 19:47.3 6:43 C 63
164 157 Jon Willman SR 45 Little Falls 19:48.0 6:43 C 64
165 158 Isaac Hernandez JR 61 East Rochester 19:49.0 6:44 D 63
166 159 Andrew Gosselin SR 46 South Jefferson 19:50.9 6:44 C 65
167 160 Gavin Meyer FR 26 Manlius Pebble Hill 19:53.6 6:45 D 64
168 161 Michael Emm JR 62 Cortland 19:53.9 6:45 B 39
169 162 Joe McIntyre SO 35 Phoenix 19:54.2 6:45 C 66
170 163 Nathan Lesch FR 27 Manlius Pebble Hill 19:55.6 6:46 D 65
171 164 William Burridge SR 47 Cato-Meridian 19:58.3 6:47 D 66
172 165 Randy Novak SR 48 Pulaski 20:02.2 6:48 D 67
173 166 Mason Thompson SR 49 Mynderse Academy 20:03.8 6:49 C 67
174 167 Patrick Hryckiewicz SR 50 Fabius-Pompey 20:04.1 6:49 D 68
175 168 Peter Roloson JR 63 Mynderse Academy 20:04.4 6:49 C 68
176 169 Austin Green JR 64 Little Falls 20:05.9 6:49 C 69
177 170 Liam Narby FR 28 Bath-Haverling 20:08.3 6:50 C 70
178 171 Jon Jackson FR 29 Port Byron 20:09.4 6:50 D 69
179 Matthew Moade JR 65 DeRuyter 20:10.1 6:51 D 70
180 172 Trevor Hanson FR 30 Afton-Harpursville 20:10.7 6:51 D 71
181 173 Devon Scott SO 36 LaFayette 20:12.4 6:51 D 72
182 174 Kevin Niles SO 37 Fabius-Pompey 20:14.2 6:52 D 73
183 175 Brendan Gill SR 51 Southern Cayuga 20:18.6 6:54 D 74
184 176 Aaron Jones SR 52 Blessed Virgin Mary 20:19.8 6:54 D 75
185 177 A.J. Spoor FR 31 Weedsport 20:21.7 6:55 D 76
186 178 Justin Bresee SR 53 Bath-Haverling 20:26.5 6:56 C 71
187 179 Jacob Simpson JR 66 Phoenix 20:27.0 6:56 C 72
188 180 Trevor Kline FR 32 VVS 20:27.5 6:57 B 40
189 181 Alex Mogavero JR 67 Weedsport 20:28.2 6:57 D 77
190 182 Derek Dietsche FR 33 Weedsport 20:28.8 6:57 D 78
191 183 Kyle McGowan SR 54 Fabius-Pompey 20:30.9 6:58 D 79
192 184 Troi Wall JR 68 Sandy Creek 20:32.4 6:58 D 80
193 185 Nick Clemente SR 55 Solvay 20:33.0 6:58 C 73
194 186 Chase Pappa SO 38 Sandy Creek 20:34.7 6:59 D 81
195 187 Ben Stroh SO 39 Fabius-Pompey 20:35.7 6:59 D 82
196 188 Kevin Riggs SO 40 Afton-Harpursville 20:39.9 7:01 D 83
197 189 Ryan Sandroni SR 56 Mynderse Academy 20:40.8 7:01 C 74
198 190 Morgan Shute FR 34 LaFayette 20:42.3 7:02 D 84
199 191 Tyler Banfield FR 35 Groton 20:43.1 7:02 D 85
200 192 Greg Lamphier JR 69 Southern Cayuga 20:45.3 7:03 D 86
201 193 Austin Batson JR 70 VVS 20:58.2 7:07 B 41
202 194 Dan Miller SR 57 Mexico 20:58.7 7:07 B 42
203 195 Matt Miller JR 71 APW 20:59.2 7:07 C 75
204 Ethan Marshall SO 41 DeRuyter 21:07.1 7:10 D 87
205 196 Adam Oliver JR 72 Manlius Pebble Hill 21:08.1 7:10 D 88
206 197 Gabriel Josyula FR 36 Manlius Pebble Hill 21:08.5 7:10 D 89
207 198 Ian O'Neil FR 37 VVS 21:12.5 7:12 B 43
208 199 Stephen Schroeder SO 42 Blessed Virgin Mary 21:13.1 7:12 D 90
209 200 Derrick Wilson JR 73 Afton-Harpursville 21:14.6 7:13 D 91
210 201 John Bierut JR 74 Manlius Pebble Hill 21:15.7 7:13 D 92
211 202 Alex Pritchard SO 43 Afton-Harpursville 21:18.2 7:14 D 93
212 203 Patrick Reardon FR 38 Little Falls 21:22.3 7:15 C 76
213 204 Damian Hall JR 75 Blessed Virgin Mary 21:49.8 7:24 D 94
214 205 Ben Haskins SO 44 APW 22:05.5 7:30 C 77
215 206 Eddie Rose JR 76 Little Falls 22:09.2 7:31 C 78
216 207 Andrew Clemens FR 39 LaFayette 22:11.6 7:32 D 95
217 208 Sean Blair JR 77 Little Falls 22:14.7 7:33 C 79
218 209 Tyger Doell SR 58 Mynderse Academy 22:15.6 7:33 C 80
219 210 Brody Cooley JR 78 Sandy Creek 22:20.2 7:35 D 96
220 211 Jose Balaguer JR 79 Mexico 22:20.9 7:35 B 44
221 212 Sean Church JR 80 Southern Cayuga 22:26.6 7:37 D 97
222 213 David Hennigan FR 40 Sandy Creek 22:27.8 7:37 D 98
223 214 Jacob Howell JR 81 Groton 22:28.2 7:38 D 99
224 215 Griffin Scarlata FR 41 Groton 22:39.0 7:41 D100
225 216 Tyler Laflamm JR 82 Mexico 22:40.0 7:42 B 45
226 217 Walter Novak FR 42 Pulaski 22:52.1 7:46 D101
227 218 Owen Walker FR 43 VVS 23:01.0 7:49 B 46
228 219 Matthew Fortner FR 44 Manlius Pebble Hill 23:17.3 7:54 D102
229 Karl Kazinski FR 45 Bishop Grimes 23:23.5 7:56 D103
230 Calvary Powell JR 83 Faith Heritage 23:39.9 8:02 D104
231 220 Dominic Caley JR 84 Blessed Virgin Mary 23:41.2 8:02 D105
232 221 Mark Carpenter JR 85 Solvay 23:43.2 8:03 C 81
233 222 Jessi McCarty SR 59 Cato-Meridian 24:00.9 8:09 D106
234 223 Brandon Fort SO 45 VVS 24:09.3 8:12 B 47
235 Eric Lyons FR 46 LaFayette 24:11.6 8:13 D107
236 224 Aidan Pascal JR 86 Little Falls 24:15.3 8:14 C 82
237 Jack Grass SO 46 LaFayette 25:05.8 8:31 D108
238 Collin Capone JR 87 Faith Heritage 27:45.1 9:25 D109
BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Riley Burns FR 1 Marcellus 18:05.5 6:08 B 1
2 2 Sean Raymond SO 1 Marcellus 18:11.9 6:11 B 2
3 3 Aaron Otis SR 1 Marcellus 18:12.7 6:11 B 3
4 4 Caleb Seale FR 2 Chittenango 18:14.0 6:11 B 4
5 5 Lucas Spiridilozzi FR 3 Chittenango 18:25.4 6:15 B 5
6 6 Tristan Duger JR 1 Marcellus 18:32.9 6:18 B 6
7 7 Holden Lalor JR 2 Chittenango 18:36.1 6:19 B 7
8 8 Gunnar Ferris SR 2 Jordan-Elbridge 18:36.7 6:19 C 1
9 9 David Stopen SR 3 Marcellus 18:38.7 6:20 B 8
10 10 Kevin Brown SO 2 Marcellus 18:43.4 6:21 B 9
11 Austin Baker JR 3 Hannibal 18:47.3 6:23 C 2
12 11 Brad Markowski SR 4 Chittenango 18:48.7 6:23 B 10
13 12 Tyler Gerbsch SO 3 Marcellus 19:04.7 6:29 B 11
14 13 Harrison McDonough SR 5 Cazenovia 19:18.7 6:33 C 3
15 14 Matt Frye SO 4 Onondaga 19:20.1 6:34 D 1
16 15 Ryan Chiaramonte FR 4 Jordan-Elbridge 19:21.9 6:34 C 4
17 Frank Szczech SO 5 Marcellus 19:24.7 6:35 B 12
18 16 Patrick Clobridge SR 6 Chittenango 19:25.8 6:36 B 13
19 17 Ethan Fish FR 5 South Jefferson 19:32.4 6:38 C 5
20 Maverick Keegan JR 4 Marcellus 19:35.9 6:39 B 14
21 Josiah Niles SO 6 Afton-Harpursville 19:36.8 6:39 D 2
22 18 Jerrad Reiner JR 5 Homer 19:38.8 6:40 B 15
23 19 Brett Siddle FR 6 Jordan-Elbridge 19:39.6 6:40 C 6
24 Blake Spina FR 7 Waterloo 19:41.0 6:41 C 7
25 20 Matt Morak FR 8 Chittenango 19:41.5 6:41 B 16
26 21 Adam Walling SO 7 Homer 19:42.9 6:41 B 17
27 22 David Gravante JR 6 Onondaga 19:43.8 6:42 D 3
28 Austin Voorhees SO 8 Trumansburg 19:45.7 6:42 D 4
29 23 Bill McLaughlin SR 7 Homer 19:46.9 6:43 B 18
30 24 Paul Zogg FR 9 Phoenix 20:00.2 6:47 C 8
31 25 Eli Clark SO 9 Phoenix 20:00.9 6:48 C 9
32 26 Larry Pilon FR 10 Phoenix 20:06.2 6:49 C 10
33 27 Tony Koppers FR 11 Cazenovia 20:06.7 6:50 C 11
34 28 Sam Galasso SO 10 Cazenovia 20:09.2 6:50 C 12
35 29 Justin Burgett SO 11 Phoenix 20:09.7 6:51 C 13
36 30 Garrett Watkins 8 1 Phoenix 20:12.8 6:52 C 14
37 31 Jack Dwyer SO 12 Westhill-Ludden 20:13.8 6:52 B 19
38 Duvante Cora FR 12 Waterloo 20:16.9 6:53 C 15
39 32 Mike Morse JR 7 Homer 20:17.4 6:53 B 20
40 Jakob Dillon FR 13 Port Byron 20:18.0 6:53 D 5
41 33 Brad Wylde JR 8 Phoenix 20:20.0 6:54 C 16
42 34 Andy Swenson FR 14 Homer 20:20.9 6:54 B 21
43 35 Nolan Meier FR 15 Skaneateles 20:24.0 6:55 C 17
44 36 Max Hall FR 16 Skaneateles 20:25.4 6:56 C 18
45 37 Daniel Jorolemon FR 17 Jordan-Elbridge 20:26.6 6:56 C 19
46 38 Tighe Gugerty JR 9 Homer 20:31.5 6:58 B 22
47 39 James McPherson FR 18 Cazenovia 20:34.8 6:59 C 20
48 James Murphy JR 10 Marcellus 20:40.1 7:01 B 23
49 40 Patrick Fordyce JR 11 Jordan-Elbridge 20:41.0 7:01 C 21
50 41 Robbie Belton JR 12 Homer 20:44.7 7:02 B 24
51 42 Luke McDowell FR 19 Westhill-Ludden 20:48.1 7:04 B 25
52 43 David Marshall SR 8 Cazenovia 20:48.5 7:04 C 22
53 44 Cade Van Ornam FR 20 Westhill-Ludden 20:49.0 7:04 B 26
54 45 Jake Suddaby FR 21 Westhill-Ludden 20:49.6 7:04 B 27
55 Lucas Puleo JR 13 Trumansburg 20:50.3 7:04 D 6
56 Scott Walter SR 9 Homer 20:50.8 7:04 B 28
57 46 Ben Jackson FR 22 Cortland 20:53.7 7:05 B 29
58 Brady Hart SO 13 Homer 20:54.9 7:06 B 30
59 Eric Lally FR 23 Weedsport 21:09.4 7:11 D 7
60 47 Dan Knowlton SO 14 Phoenix 21:10.9 7:11 C 23
61 Dixon Ameele FR 24 Phoenix 21:12.5 7:12 C 24
62 L. Tom Dietz-Dagal SO 15 Weedsport 21:13.4 7:12 D 8
63 48 Jacob Wells FR 25 Cazenovia 21:15.0 7:13 C 25
64 Kollin Von Wagenen FR 26 Homer 21:23.2 7:15 B 31
65 Brenton Newcomb JR 14 Homer 21:25.1 7:16 B 32
66 Will Grafton SR 10 Sandy Creek 21:27.2 7:17 D 9
67 Matt White FR 27 Marcellus 21:27.6 7:17 B 33
68 49 Justin Larock SO 16 South Jefferson 21:28.6 7:17 C 26
69 Nathan Gill FR 28 Phoenix 21:29.3 7:18 C 27
70 50 Zach Isgar FR 29 Skaneateles 21:29.9 7:18 C 28
71 Jonathan Westmiller FR 30 Weedsport 21:31.4 7:18 D 10
72 51 Tyler Straka SR 11 Cortland 21:32.0 7:18 B 34
73 52 Jean-Claude Paquin SR 12 Chittenango 21:33.1 7:19 B 35
74 William Robbins FR 31 Sandy Creek 21:33.7 7:19 D 11
75 Anthony Troiano JR 15 East Rochester 21:35.5 7:20 D 12
76 Matt Conner JR 16 Port Byron 21:37.5 7:20 D 13
77 53 Jack Savage FR 32 Westhill-Ludden 21:39.9 7:21 B 36
78 54 Jordan Gunnip SO 17 Jordan-Elbridge 21:40.7 7:21 C 29
79 55 Doug Christensen JR 17 Westhill-Ludden 21:41.3 7:22 B 37
80 56 Daniel Haro SR 13 Skaneateles 21:42.8 7:22 C 30
81 Nathan Falkenberg JR 18 Chittenango 21:43.3 7:22 B 38
82 57 Joshua Sicley SO 18 South Jefferson 21:44.8 7:23 C 31
83 Jerimiah Carnicelli FR 33 Mynderse Academy 21:45.2 7:23 C 32
84 58 Shaun Rush SO 19 Onondaga 21:45.7 7:23 D 14
85 59 Nathan Jennings FR 34 Jordan-Elbridge 21:47.2 7:24 C 33
86 Trevor Sax SO 20 Waterloo 21:47.7 7:24 C 34
87 Andrew Wheeler SO 21 Hannibal 21:49.0 7:24 C 35
88 60 Jon Rzepka SO 22 Cortland 21:57.0 7:27 B 39
89 Jonathan Trump SR 14 APW 21:59.8 7:28 C 36
90 61 Griffin Monahan FR 35 Cazenovia 22:04.4 7:29 C 37
91 62 Brahm Malcolm FR 36 Skaneateles 22:07.9 7:31 C 38
92 Ezra Belknap FR 37 Homer 22:10.1 7:31 B 40
93 Jacob Jensen JR 19 Homer 22:10.6 7:32 B 41
94 Skylar Tracy FR 38 Weedsport 22:14.7 7:33 D 15
95 63 Owen Lang SO 23 Cortland 22:15.3 7:33 B 42
96 John Riccardi FR 39 Marcellus 22:18.8 7:34 B 43
97 Keegan Moore FR 40 Trumansburg 22:22.1 7:35 D 16
98 Kieran Hermann JR 20 Port Byron 22:22.6 7:36 D 17
99 64 Alexander Fee SR 15 South Jefferson 22:23.9 7:36 C 39
100 65 Garrett Kearney SO 24 Onondaga 22:42.8 7:42 D 18
101 Jared Rogers JR 21 Homer 22:46.2 7:44 B 44
102 66 Jensen Schack JR 22 Cortland 22:48.2 7:44 B 45
103 Kenny Benedetto SR 16 APW 23:03.0 7:49 C 40
104 Jack Flanagan FR 41 East Rochester 23:04.6 7:50 D 19
105 67 Nate Honour SO 25 Cortland 23:05.2 7:50 B 46
106 Nate Ryan SR 17 Port Byron 23:09.0 7:51 D 20
107 68 Robbie Sanborn SR 18 Onondaga 23:09.8 7:52 D 21
108 Cody Smith FR 42 East Rochester 23:10.4 7:52 D 22
109 Will Dungey SO 26 Jordan-Elbridge 23:18.5 7:55 C 41
110 Ryan Chesbro SO 27 Phoenix 23:34.8 8:00 C 42
111 Adrian Warner SO 28 Fabius-Pompey 23:38.6 8:01 D 23
112 69 Max Marcy SO 29 Onondaga 23:40.3 8:02 D 24
113 Joseph Rahner FR 43 Homer 23:43.8 8:03 B 47
114 Nick Radford SO 30 Sandy Creek 23:48.7 8:05 D 25
115 Austin Wilson JR 23 Phoenix 23:57.1 8:08 C 43
116 Matt Radcliff FR 44 Southern Cayuga 24:02.6 8:10 D 26
117 Bryce Muller SR 19 Bath-Haverling 24:03.7 8:10 C 44
118 Jacob Lawless SO 31 Manlius Pebble Hill 24:05.8 8:11 D 27
119 Zack Pornchanhad JR 24 Afton-Harpursville 24:17.0 8:14 D 28
120 Coulton Lucas JR 25 Little Falls 24:32.1 8:19 C 45
121 Orson Sproule SO 32 Cazenovia 24:52.9 8:27 C 46
122 70 Ian Dickerson FR 45 Skaneateles 24:54.2 8:27 C 47
123 Nathan Collinsworth 8 2 Manlius Pebble Hill 24:56.3 8:28 D 29
124 Garrett Frink FR 46 Phoenix 25:06.1 8:31 C 48
125 71 Evan Peer FR 47 Skaneateles 25:13.5 8:34 C 49
126 Ryan Mitchell SO 33 Trumansburg 25:30.3 8:39 D 30
127 72 Devin Ferguson JR 26 South Jefferson 25:39.1 8:42 C 50
128 Ben Bowers JR 27 Hannibal 25:46.8 8:45 C 51
129 Chris Spicer FR 48 Bath-Haverling 25:48.9 8:46 C 52
130 Brandon Denniston JR 28 Phoenix 26:04.9 8:51 C 53
131 Abram Czarnecki FR 49 Chittenango 27:13.5 9:14 B 48
132 Tyler Gabriele JR 29 Phoenix 27:29.9 9:20 C 54
133 Derrick Mosher FR 50 Mexico 27:57.9 9:29 B 49
134 Chris French SO 34 Fabius-Pompey 29:01.7 9:51 D 31
135 Will Maresco SR 20 Manlius Pebble Hill 29:05.9 9:52 D 32
136 73 Michael Lennox SO 35 South Jefferson 30:15.0 10:16 C 55
137 Erich D'Erdita JR 30 Mynderse Academy 31:12.5 10:35 C 56
138 Nasef Jillson SO 36 Southern Cayuga 31:32.5 10:42 D 33
139 Griffin Langhans SR 21 Homer 35:26.1 12:01 B 50
140 Chris Dooher JR 31 Manlius Pebble Hill 35:57.6 12:12 D 34
141 Richard Olp FR 51 Waterloo 36:00.4 12:13 C 57
GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Rachel Brown 8 1 Shaker 20:41.0 7:01 A 1
2 2 Grace Papa 7 1 Shaker 20:55.6 7:06 A 2
3 3 Grace Widencrantz FR 1 Ithaca 20:58.4 7:07 A 3
4 4 Chloe Fahey SO 1 Shaker 21:15.1 7:13 A 4
5 5 Shannon Lavender JR 1 Shaker 21:20.2 7:14 A 5
6 6 Sevi Travis SO 2 Shaker 21:21.7 7:15 A 6
7 7 Gillian Fedor FR 2 Clarence 21:56.3 7:27 A 7
8 8 Natilie Farnett SO 3 Baldwinsville 21:58.5 7:27 A 8
9 9 Anna Lawrence SR 1 Clarence 22:01.8 7:29 A 9
10 10 Makayla Spicer FR 3 Baldwinsville 22:02.9 7:29 A 10
11 11 Amy Milner FR 4 Ithaca 22:04.4 7:29 A 11
12 12 Hanna Nichols JR 2 Shaker 22:05.0 7:30 A 12
13 13 Allison Hohreiter SR 2 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:08.4 7:31 B 1
14 14 Nadine Dickter SO 4 Baldwinsville 22:13.9 7:33 A 13
15 15 Andrea Meyers SR 3 Clarence 22:23.5 7:36 A 14
16 16 Amanda Gordon FR 5 Shaker 22:25.1 7:36 A 15
17 Emma Kowalczyk 8 2 Shaker 22:27.4 7:37 A 16
18 17 Virginia Forester SO 5 Baldwinsville 22:29.2 7:38 A 17
19 18 Alisa Salbert FR 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:32.2 7:39 B 2
20 19 Sarah Rodman FR 7 Baldwinsville 22:32.8 7:39 A 18
21 Nia Joyner SO 6 Shaker 22:33.9 7:39 A 19
22 20 Ashley Lawless JR 3 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:34.5 7:40 B 3
23 21 Jessica Lioy SR 4 Baldwinsville 22:34.9 7:40 A 20
24 22 Hannah Roux SR 5 Baldwinsville 22:36.9 7:40 A 21
25 23 Whitney Denison SO 7 Cazenovia 22:40.0 7:41 C 1
26 Natalie Horton SR 6 Shaker 22:40.7 7:42 A 22
27 24 Sabrina Warner JR 4 Clarence 22:43.4 7:43 A 23
28 Alison Gooley SR 7 Baldwinsville 22:44.6 7:43 A 24
29 Allison Gomez SO 8 Shaker 22:50.2 7:45 A 25
30 25 Mary Stephenson SR 8 Mercy 22:53.5 7:46 B 4
31 26 Colette McCormick FR 8 Canandaigua 22:54.0 7:46 B 5
32 27 Julia McLaughlin JR 5 Mercy 22:56.6 7:47 B 6
33 28 McKay Kerksick JR 6 Clarence 22:57.8 7:48 A 26
34 29 Burnadette Hayes JR 7 Mercy 23:01.1 7:49 B 7
35 30 Nisha Sweet FR 9 Ithaca 23:05.7 7:50 A 27
36 Madeline Malicki 8 3 Shaker 23:06.6 7:51 A 28
37 Nicole Peterson 8 4 Shaker 23:06.9 7:51 A 29
38 Sadie Valente 7 2 Shaker 23:07.3 7:51 A 30
39 Elizabeth Kabalian FR 10 Shaker 23:08.0 7:51 A 31
40 31 Reyna Jaen 8 5 Vestal 23:08.4 7:51 B 8
41 Anna Hazelton FR 11 Shaker 23:09.0 7:51 A 32
42 Mary-Catherine Coon SO 9 Marcellus 23:09.8 7:52 B 9
43 32 Amy Demor SR 9 Canandaigua 23:11.0 7:52 B 10
44 April Pierson SO 10 Shaker 23:11.3 7:52 A 33
45 Tina Bartelli FR 12 Baldwinsville 23:11.6 7:52 A 34
46 Leah Yanni FR 13 Shaker 23:12.0 7:52 A 35
47 Brianna Morris 8 6 Shaker 23:18.6 7:55 A 36
48 Sophia Casabonne JR 8 Shaker 23:21.5 7:56 A 37
49 33 Elena Muscato FR 14 Canandaigua 23:22.0 7:56 B 11
50 34 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 8 7 Vestal 23:25.0 7:57 B 12
51 35 Merin Ketcham SR 10 Trumansburg 23:25.5 7:57 D 1
52 Samahria Alpern SO 11 Shaker 23:25.9 7:57 A 38
53 36 Meghan Keyes SO 12 Mercy 23:26.6 7:57 B 13
54 37 Tori Hughes JR 9 Clarence 23:27.0 7:57 A 39
55 Tanya Tutunjian SO 13 Shaker 23:27.8 7:58 A 40
56 38 Danielle Hunt SO 14 Trumansburg 23:28.5 7:58 D 2
57 39 Sarah Hildreth SO 15 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:31.3 7:59 B 14
58 Kayleigh Sattler JR 10 Baldwinsville 23:32.2 7:59 A 41
59 Maddie Dickter SO 16 Baldwinsville 23:33.6 8:00 A 42
60 Morgan Gould FR 15 Marcellus 23:45.0 8:04 B 15
61 Sarah Kiehle SO 17 Shaker 23:47.1 8:04 A 43
62 Meredith Laque SO 18 Baldwinsville 23:48.7 8:05 A 44
63 40 Rose Hefferon SR 11 Mercy 23:49.1 8:05 B 16
64 41 Maddie Phillips JR 11 Cazenovia 23:54.3 8:07 C 2
65 42 Tori Blazey SO 19 Canandaigua 23:58.1 8:08 B 17
66 Monica Zielinski FR 16 Shaker 23:59.3 8:08 A 45
67 Maddy Slater SR 12 Baldwinsville 24:00.2 8:09 A 46
68 Julianna Pollicino SO 20 Shaker 24:03.3 8:10 A 47
69 43 Morgan Kraft FR 17 Clarence 24:03.9 8:10 A 48
70 Mikaela Natale JR 12 Shaker 24:05.3 8:10 A 49
71 Kate Donnelly JR 13 Baldwinsville 24:10.1 8:12 A 50
72 44 Payton Clingerman FR 18 Waterloo 24:13.3 8:13 C 3
73 45 Burnadette Bruu SO 21 Mercy 24:13.7 8:13 B 18
74 46 Angelee Chen JR 14 South Jefferson 24:19.1 8:15 C 4
75 Caitlin Brown JR 15 Shaker 24:22.7 8:16 A 51
76 47 Katie Bobinski 8 8 Vestal 24:23.3 8:17 B 19
77 48 Emily Sinton JR 16 Ithaca 24:23.8 8:17 A 52
78 49 Zoe Martin SO 22 Canandaigua 24:28.1 8:18 B 20
79 50 Emily Hildreth SR 13 Jamesville-Dewitt 24:33.2 8:20 B 21
80 51 Carmen Bezner Kerr SO 23 Ithaca 24:33.6 8:20 A 53
81 Abbey Hauf SO 24 Mynderse Academy 24:34.0 8:20 C 5
82 52 Sam Spoor SR 14 Fabius-Pompey 24:36.1 8:21 D 3
83 Sara Allocco JR 17 Shaker 24:38.3 8:22 A 54
84 53 Meaghan McDevitt JR 18 Fabius-Pompey 24:40.8 8:22 D 4
85 Marina Gentilcore SO 25 Clarence 24:41.8 8:23 A 55
86 Jill Griesmer SO 26 Shaker 24:48.4 8:25 A 56
87 Abigail Harrell SO 27 Hannibal 24:51.5 8:26 C 6
88 54 Tyesha Webb SR 15 Sandy Creek 24:52.2 8:26 D 5
89 55 Krishna Kaneria SR 16 Vestal 24:52.9 8:27 B 22
90 56 Donelle Falco SO 28 South Jefferson 24:55.8 8:28 C 7
91 Alena Piska JR 19 Shaker 24:57.0 8:28 A 57
92 57 Isabela Budelmann SO 29 Jamesville-Dewitt 24:58.4 8:28 B 23
93 Maddie Heller FR 19 Chittenango 24:59.6 8:29 B 24
94 Adrianna Tomasullo FR 20 Clarence 25:01.4 8:29 A 58
95 Anna Capria JR 20 Baldwinsville 25:09.5 8:32 A 59
96 58 Guinevere Nabinger FR 21 Jamesville-Dewitt 25:14.8 8:34 B 25
97 59 Meredith Zembiec JR 21 South Jefferson 25:15.9 8:34 C 8
98 60 Alexia Salerno SO 30 Waterloo 25:17.5 8:35 C 9
99 61 Shannon Waugh SR 17 Waterloo 25:19.0 8:35 C 10
100 Taylor Gebhardt SR 18 Baldwinsville 25:19.6 8:36 A 60
101 Tayeesa Ososkalo SO 31 Baldwinsville 25:20.4 8:36 A 61
102 62 Hannah Kiester JR 22 Vestal 25:21.2 8:36 B 26
103 63 Anna Sutherland SO 32 Trumansburg 25:22.1 8:36 D 6
104 64 Annie Seichepin JR 23 Trumansburg 25:27.4 8:38 D 7
105 Allie Carulli SO 33 Baldwinsville 25:27.9 8:38 A 62
106 Emma Lahti JR 24 Clarence 25:29.8 8:39 A 63
107 65 Inbal Grossman FR 22 Ithaca 25:30.5 8:39 A 64
108 66 Maya McCollum 8 9 Vestal 25:33.0 8:40 B 27
109 Anna Miller FR 23 Baldwinsville 25:33.4 8:40 A 65
110 67 Julia Ferrante JR 25 Vestal 25:34.3 8:41 B 28
111 Lydia Selert SR 19 Shaker 25:35.6 8:41 A 66
112 Michelle Pan SO 34 Jamesville-Dewitt 25:37.0 8:41 B 29
113 Alyssa Crystal JR 26 Chittenango 25:39.9 8:42 B 30
114 Samantha Daley SR 20 Little Falls 25:40.4 8:43 C 11
115 Arianna Cammisa FR 24 Vestal 25:43.2 8:44 B 31
116 68 Madison Duncan SO 35 Canandaigua 25:44.7 8:44 B 32
117 69 Shannon Gulvin SR 21 Canandaigua 25:49.8 8:46 B 33
118 70 Emily Miller SO 36 Trumansburg 25:51.5 8:46 D 8
119 71 Morgan Bell JR 27 Ithaca 25:52.7 8:47 A 67
120 Anna Robertson JR 28 Ithaca 25:53.4 8:47 A 68
121 Andrea Walker SR 22 Baldwinsville 26:00.7 8:50 A 69
122 Therese Biazon FR 25 Shaker 26:01.2 8:50 A 70
123 72 Taylor Ketcham SO 37 Cazenovia 26:03.2 8:50 C 12
124 Mya Wallace SO 38 Baldwinsville 26:05.6 8:51 A 71
125 73 Hannah Roberts JR 29 South Jefferson 26:10.9 8:53 C 13
126 Suzanna Damato SR 23 Baldwinsville 26:12.2 8:53 A 72
127 Rachael Jeon FR 26 Ithaca 26:14.3 8:54 A 73
128 Laura Doody SR 24 Canandaigua 26:18.1 8:55 B 34
129 Gina Corelli SR 25 Shaker 26:23.4 8:57 A 74
130 74 Megan Feely FR 27 Trumansburg 26:24.2 8:58 D 9
131 Cecilia Loeffler SO 39 Canandaigua 26:32.7 9:00 B 35
132 75 Shannon Stevely SR 26 Mercy 26:46.4 9:05 B 36
133 Anna Craig FR 28 Shaker 26:48.9 9:06 A 75
134 Lexie Lord SR 27 Canandaigua 26:51.6 9:07 B 37
135 Logan Ellis JR 30 Mercy 26:55.4 9:08 B 38
136 76 Emilia Gasparini FR 29 Fabius-Pompey 26:56.3 9:08 D 10
137 Allyson Brown FR 30 Canandaigua 26:56.9 9:09 B 39
138 77 Lauren Burton FR 31 Fabius-Pompey 26:58.4 9:09 D 11
139 Laura Torres FR 32 Pulaski 26:59.3 9:09 D 12
140 Emily Abplanalp FR 33 Canandaigua 26:59.8 9:10 B 40
141 78 Laura Jaschob JR 31 South Jefferson 27:10.7 9:13 C 14
142 79 Grace Wheeler SR 28 Cazenovia 27:14.5 9:15 C 15
143 Brianna Kennedy FR 34 Shaker 27:14.9 9:15 A 76
144 Emily Boedo SR 29 Canandaigua 27:16.2 9:15 B 41
145 Alicia Symons JR 32 Clarence 27:21.2 9:17 A 77
146 Kayleigh Bates SR 30 Baldwinsville 27:25.5 9:18 A 78
147 Rachel Oakes JR 33 Baldwinsville 27:27.2 9:19 A 79
148 Rose Marchand SR 31 Mercy 27:34.0 9:21 B 42
149 Rebecca Goodsell SR 32 Baldwinsville 27:34.6 9:21 A 80
150 80 Brenna Klawitter JR 34 Fabius-Pompey 27:39.7 9:23 D 13
151 Sara Lozy-Lester JR 35 Mercy 27:41.4 9:24 B 43
152 Marissa Rogers SR 33 Shaker 27:45.7 9:25 A 81
153 Elana Krapin SR 34 Shaker 27:58.3 9:29 A 82
154 Mary Post SR 35 Canandaigua 27:58.7 9:30 B 44
155 Carley Timmerman FR 35 Onondaga 28:07.8 9:33 D 14
156 Krisanne Nabinger FR 36 Pulaski 28:08.3 9:33 D 15
157 81 Liberty Yalch SR 36 Sandy Creek 28:23.5 9:38 D 16
158 Samatha Clark SO 40 Hannibal 28:25.1 9:38 C 16
159 Delaney Lukowski JR 36 Mynderse Academy 28:33.3 9:41 C 17
160 82 Olivia Giovannini-D JR 37 Waterloo 28:40.4 9:44 C 18
161 83 Kaylee Cunningham JR 38 Cazenovia 29:32.7 10:01 C 19
162 Kathryn Baldwin SR 37 Holland Patent 29:39.5 10:04 C 20
163 Amber Nunes SO 41 Holland Patent 29:40.0 10:04 C 21
164 Abby Burkhard JR 39 Shaker 29:46.2 10:06 A 83
165 Juliia Kelly SO 42 Syracuse West 29:48.4 10:07 A 84
166 84 Katlyn Dibble SR 38 Waterloo 29:50.2 10:07 C 22
167 Caroline Ryan FR 37 Canandaigua 29:57.3 10:10 B 45
168 85 Kasey Yerdon JR 40 Sandy Creek 30:03.0 10:12 D 17
169 Katie Shumway JR 41 Mynderse Academy 30:03.7 10:12 C 23
170 Rylee Conklin FR 38 Onondaga 30:37.7 10:23 D 18
171 86 Jessica Sievers SO 43 South Jefferson 31:32.1 10:42 C 24
172 87 Katherine Rockefell JR 42 South Jefferson 31:43.1 10:46 C 25
173 Jessie Dougherty FR 39 Mynderse Academy 31:47.8 10:47 C 26
174 Katie Killenbeck JR 43 South Jefferson 32:19.4 10:58 C 27
175 Mackenzie Barry SO 44 South Jefferson 32:25.8 11:00 C 28
176 88 Brigid McClusky JR 44 Sandy Creek 32:26.2 11:00 D 19
177 Quintia McClain SR 39 Syracuse West 32:54.7 11:10 A 85
178 89 Claudia Below SO 45 Waterloo 33:00.0 11:12 C 29
179 90 Marykate Olp JR 45 Waterloo 33:03.0 11:13 C 30
180 91 Madeline Yousey SR 40 Sandy Creek 33:44.4 11:27 D 20
181 Mara Nunez SO 46 Syracuse West 37:38.1 12:46 A 86
182 Gwen Bowman SR 41 Little Falls 42:05.0 14:16 C 31
BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jordan Braiman SR 1 Burnt Hills 17:06.0 5:48 B 1
2 2 Tommy Sipple SR 2 Ithaca 17:11.0 5:50 A 1
3 3 Dan Conlan SR 3 Baldwinsville 17:17.4 5:52 A 2
4 4 Ethan Craig JR 1 Baldwinsville 17:17.8 5:52 A 3
5 5 Andrew Olds SO 1 Baldwinsville 17:19.8 5:53 A 4
6 6 Evan Vannatta SO 2 Baldwinsville 17:26.5 5:55 A 5
7 7 Silas Derfel FR 1 Ithaca 17:27.4 5:56 A 6
8 8 Michael Messere FR 2 Burnt Hills 17:28.1 5:56 B 2
9 9 Andrew Carter SR 4 Baldwinsville 17:28.7 5:56 A 7
10 10 Luke Gobel SO 3 Burnt Hills 17:29.2 5:56 B 3
11 11 Kenneth Stehle SO 4 Baldwinsville 17:33.7 5:58 A 8
12 12 Jason Dattler SR 5 Baldwinsville 17:34.4 5:58 A 9
13 13 Luke Dehart FR 3 Vestal 17:37.9 5:59 B 4
14 14 Ian Wilkie Tomasik SO 5 Ithaca 17:41.1 6:00 A 10
15 Andrew Vanslyke JR 2 Baldwinsville 17:42.7 6:01 A 11
16 Joey Frink JR 3 Baldwinsville 17:43.2 6:01 A 12
17 15 Bobby Killeen JR 4 Burnt Hills 17:45.8 6:02 B 5
18 16 Connor Nolan SR 6 Ithaca 17:49.1 6:03 A 13
19 17 Evan Brennan 8 1 Burnt Hills 17:49.7 6:03 B 6
20 18 Josh Peterson JR 5 Canandaigua 17:51.8 6:04 B 7
21 Brennan Laque SR 7 Baldwinsville 17:54.1 6:05 A 14
22 James Dugan SO 6 Baldwinsville 17:54.6 6:05 A 15
23 Dante Piraino SO 7 Baldwinsville 18:00.7 6:07 A 16
24 19 Jacob Markwardt SR 8 Ithaca 18:07.3 6:09 A 17
25 20 Tyler Berg 8 2 Burnt Hills 18:07.8 6:09 B 8
26 James Caruana SR 9 Baldwinsville 18:08.3 6:09 A 18
27 21 Cole Eells SO 8 Ithaca 18:09.8 6:10 A 19
28 Tim Demjanenko FR 4 Baldwinsville 18:10.1 6:10 A 20
29 Benjamin Timmons FR 5 Baldwinsville 18:10.6 6:10 A 21
30 Ryan Haynes SR 10 Baldwinsville 18:11.2 6:10 A 22
31 22 Rob Bashant SR 11 Burnt Hills 18:12.0 6:11 B 9
32 23 Devon Bates SR 12 Canandaigua 18:12.5 6:11 B 10
33 24 Kieran Loehr JR 6 Ithaca 18:18.1 6:13 A 23
34 25 Nate Weinel JR 7 Canandaigua 18:19.1 6:13 B 11
35 26 Austin Gerstner SO 9 Canandaigua 18:22.1 6:14 B 12
36 Tuli Kuckes JR 8 Ithaca 18:26.1 6:15 A 24
37 Adam Frewin SR 13 Burnt Hills 18:29.3 6:17 B 13
38 Simon Lee FR 6 Ithaca 18:30.4 6:17 A 25
39 27 Sam Glisson FR 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:33.4 6:18 B 14
40 28 Alex Jones SO 10 Canandaigua 18:34.0 6:18 B 15
41 Gavin Vlainich JR 9 Burnt Hills 18:34.4 6:18 B 16
42 29 Tyler Glowaki SO 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:35.5 6:19 B 17
43 Alex Henwood JR 10 Baldwinsville 18:36.3 6:19 A 26
44 30 Austin Philleo SR 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:41.4 6:21 B 18
45 Noah Sorensen SO 12 Ithaca 18:46.3 6:22 A 27
46 Nick Bogel-Burrough SR 15 Ithaca 18:47.2 6:23 A 28
47 Jared Kenney SR 16 Baldwinsville 18:51.5 6:24 A 29
48 Scott Dickson SR 17 Baldwinsville 18:52.3 6:24 A 30
49 Kyle Micho JR 11 Baldwinsville 18:54.3 6:25 A 31
50 Nick Hunziker 8 3 Burnt Hills 18:54.8 6:25 B 19
51 31 Gabe Webb FR 8 Fulton 18:57.5 6:26 B 20
52 Johnathan Baush JR 12 Baldwinsville 18:58.1 6:26 A 32
53 32 Jonathan Earl JR 13 Fulton 18:59.0 6:27 B 21
54 33 Mac Tupper FR 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:59.4 6:27 B 22
55 Jason Wang SO 13 Ithaca 18:59.9 6:27 A 33
56 34 Troy Kilian SR 18 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:00.9 6:27 B 23
57 35 Chris Lovin SR 19 Canandaigua 19:03.8 6:28 B 24
58 36 Jared Miller SO 14 Fulton 19:04.3 6:28 B 25
59 Matthew Fulton SO 15 Baldwinsville 19:05.3 6:29 A 34
60 Jeremy Pond SO 16 Baldwinsville 19:05.7 6:29 A 35
61 Matthew Lin SR 20 Ithaca 19:08.5 6:30 A 36
62 Kevin Niedzwecki JR 14 Baldwinsville 19:10.9 6:31 A 37
63 Hunter Nash FR 10 Ithaca 19:11.4 6:31 A 38
64 Pearse Anderson JR 15 Ithaca 19:16.2 6:32 A 39
65 Spencer Bruce SO 17 Baldwinsville 19:16.9 6:33 A 40
66 37 Joshua Martin FR 11 Clarence 19:19.8 6:34 A 41
67 Nash Augustus SO 18 Baldwinsville 19:20.2 6:34 A 42
68 Tristan Engst SO 19 Ithaca 19:22.2 6:34 A 43
69 Ryan Sheppard 8 4 Burnt Hills 19:23.9 6:35 B 26
70 38 Daniel Hoover FR 12 Vestal 19:26.7 6:36 B 27
71 Soren Jung SO 20 Ithaca 19:28.7 6:37 A 44
72 39 Dylon Newkirk SR 21 Vestal 19:30.2 6:37 B 28
73 David Fockler SR 22 Baldwinsville 19:30.6 6:37 A 45
74 40 Gavin Bleir FR 13 Vestal 19:31.1 6:37 B 29
75 41 Tyler Ruttan FR 14 Fulton 19:32.9 6:38 B 30
76 42 Sam Yoder SO 21 Canandaigua 19:33.3 6:38 B 31
77 43 Nick Palin SO 22 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:33.7 6:38 B 32
78 Max Hussey 8 5 Burnt Hills 19:34.1 6:38 B 33
79 Kevin Board 7 1 Burnt Hills 19:34.5 6:39 B 34
80 44 Quinn Webster FR 15 Vestal 19:39.5 6:40 B 35
81 Sascha Pacun SR 23 Ithaca 19:40.7 6:41 A 46
82 Jeremy Coyle SO 23 Ithaca 19:41.3 6:41 A 47
83 45 Ben MacCrindle SO 24 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:43.1 6:42 B 36
84 David Hansen JR 16 Canandaigua 19:48.2 6:43 B 37
85 Kyle Pelcher SO 25 Baldwinsville 19:55.4 6:46 A 48
86 Lennier Stynes FR 16 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:57.5 6:46 B 38
87 Eric Riddle FR 17 Canandaigua 19:58.7 6:47 B 39
88 Darren Rich FR 18 Ithaca 20:01.4 6:48 A 49
89 Chris Blust SO 26 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:01.9 6:48 B 40
90 46 Johannes Stromhaug FR 19 Vestal 20:03.2 6:48 B 41
91 Nick John SO 27 Ithaca 20:08.9 6:50 A 50
92 John Magnan JR 17 Canandaigua 20:13.9 6:52 B 42
93 Nick Kreis SO 28 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:14.7 6:52 B 43
94 Logan Short FR 20 Burnt Hills 20:18.1 6:53 B 44
95 Zachary Hahn FR 21 Baldwinsville 20:18.5 6:54 A 51
96 47 John Bertrand JR 18 Clarence 20:20.7 6:54 A 52
97 48 Joeseph Seif JR 19 Vestal 20:21.7 6:55 B 45
98 49 Mitch Labeef SO 29 Fulton 20:23.2 6:55 B 46
99 Matthew Sinnenberg 8 6 Burnt Hills 20:23.7 6:55 B 47
100 Sam Suski SR 24 Burnt Hills 20:25.0 6:56 B 48
101 Brian Tack SR 25 Baldwinsville 20:28.6 6:57 A 53
102 Tyler Cayea JR 20 Baldwinsville 20:32.0 6:58 A 54
103 Devon Finlay FR 22 Ithaca 20:32.6 6:58 A 55
104 50 Camden Proud SO 30 Oswego 20:33.2 6:59 B 49
105 51 Brandon Tice SO 31 Fulton 20:39.3 7:01 B 50
106 Teo Chaban JR 21 Ithaca 20:45.2 7:03 A 56
107 52 Luke May SO 32 Oswego 20:46.6 7:03 B 51
108 53 Nathan Williams FR 23 Syracuse West 20:48.3 7:04 A 57
109 Colin O'Brien SR 26 Baldwinsville 20:49.0 7:04 A 58
110 Sam Bull JR 22 Baldwinsville 21:02.0 7:08 A 59
111 54 Dominic Darlak FR 24 Clarence 21:02.6 7:08 A 60
112 Samuel Damato FR 25 Baldwinsville 21:06.3 7:10 A 61
113 Lucas Granan JR 23 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:09.3 7:11 B 52
114 Max Roth SO 33 Canandaigua 21:15.7 7:13 B 53
115 55 Seth Maurer FR 26 Clarence 21:16.5 7:13 A 62
116 56 Connor Kniffen SO 34 Syracuse West 21:17.1 7:13 A 63
117 Liam Welch SO 35 Canandaigua 21:19.4 7:14 B 54
118 57 Brad Patterson SO 36 Oswego 21:20.1 7:14 B 55
119 Sam Baker SR 27 Canandaigua 21:21.3 7:15 B 56
120 Scott Smith FR 27 Ithaca 21:22.5 7:15 A 64
121 Nate Beaudry SR 28 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:23.2 7:15 B 57
122 58 Michael Bender SR 29 Clarence 21:26.1 7:16 A 65
123 Gerrit Vanvranken FR 28 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:29.1 7:17 B 58
124 Ben Goodsell JR 24 Baldwinsville 21:30.4 7:18 A 66
125 Addison Crook SO 37 Baldwinsville 21:33.5 7:19 A 67
126 Kobe Sanders JR 25 Canandaigua 21:33.9 7:19 B 59
127 59 Dominic Serrao JR 26 Syracuse West 21:34.3 7:19 A 68
128 Daniel Wicks JR 27 Baldwinsville 21:41.1 7:22 A 69
129 Hunter Jones JR 28 Baldwinsville 21:45.3 7:23 A 70
130 Jay Lethin SO 38 Vestal 21:45.6 7:23 B 60
131 Graham Wilcox SO 39 Vestal 21:52.5 7:25 B 61
132 60 Aaric Celeste SO 40 Oswego 21:56.5 7:27 B 62
133 61 Eric Johnson JR 29 Clarence 22:14.2 7:33 A 71
134 62 Marc Okon SO 41 Clarence 22:16.7 7:34 A 72
135 Kevin Quinn JR 30 Clarence 22:19.0 7:34 A 73
136 Mac Reston SO 42 Canandaigua 22:20.7 7:35 B 63
137 Anthony Impellizzer SO 43 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:23.4 7:36 B 64
138 Donald Sperazza SR 30 Clarence 22:25.1 7:36 A 74
139 Ryan Ward JR 31 Canandaigua 22:25.9 7:37 B 65
140 63 Nathan Shaw SO 44 Fulton 22:26.5 7:37 B 66
141 64 Nathan Greene SO 45 Oswego 22:31.9 7:39 B 67
142 Padraig Hagan SR 31 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:36.9 7:40 B 68
143 Matthew Woods SO 46 Clarence 22:40.0 7:42 A 75
144 Mitchell Landon FR 29 Clarence 22:40.7 7:42 A 76
145 Matthew Fockler SO 47 Baldwinsville 22:41.3 7:42 A 77
146 Jamus Socker SO 48 Baldwinsville 22:45.3 7:43 A 78
147 65 Malik Warden SR 32 Syracuse West 22:45.7 7:43 A 79
148 Riley Trumble FR 30 Baldwinsville 23:02.0 7:49 A 80
149 Rajat Sharma SO 49 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:08.3 7:51 B 69
150 Jake Harron SO 50 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:11.6 7:52 B 70
151 Joseph Gaughan SR 33 Baldwinsville 23:13.6 7:53 A 81
152 Nate Basch SO 51 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:21.4 7:56 B 71
153 66 Michael O'Neill FR 31 Syracuse West 23:26.0 7:57 A 82
154 Logan Barrella FR 32 Baldwinsville 23:28.8 7:58 A 83
155 Tyler Dingman SO 52 Vestal 23:29.4 7:58 B 72
156 Alex Stoutenger FR 33 Fulton 23:36.1 8:01 B 73
157 Zachary Timmins SR 34 Baldwinsville 23:43.5 8:03 A 84
158 Clayton Dombrowsky SR 35 Baldwinsville 24:03.6 8:10 A 85
159 Yukki Real FR 34 Ithaca 24:15.4 8:14 A 86
160 67 Jymere Vassell FR 35 Syracuse West 24:39.8 8:22 A 87
161 68 Avery Croucher SO 53 Oswego 24:49.6 8:25 B 74
162 David Foran FR 36 Vestal 24:52.1 8:26 B 75
163 John Contrata SO 54 Vestal 25:27.0 8:38 B 76
164 Cody Rhinehart SO 55 Fulton 25:56.1 8:48 B 77
165 Andrew Isaacs FR 37 Vestal 25:56.6 8:48 B 78
166 Conor Coutts SR 36 Ithaca 26:12.2 8:53 A 88
167 69 James May FR 38 Oswego 28:07.3 9:32 B 79
168 Joey West FR 39 Vestal 31:02.6 10:32 B 80
GIRLS MODIFIED LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sophia Vinciguerra 8 1 Jamesville-Dewitt 9:47.9 6:32 B 1
2 2 Alicia Nash 8 2 Liverpool 9:58.8 6:40 A 1
3 3 Jenna Schultz 7 1 Liverpool 10:04.1 6:43 A 2
4 4 Jessica Wilson 7 2 West Genesee 10:06.8 6:45 A 3
5 5 Amelia Gilbert 8 3 Jamesville-Dewitt 10:07.2 6:45 B 2
6 6 Daniella Kahsay 8 4 West Genesee 10:10.3 6:47 A 4
7 7 Julia Dillon 7 3 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:11.0 6:48 F 1
8 8 Ingrid Comella 8 5 Ithaca 10:12.4 6:49 A 5
9 9 Anna Wheeler 8 6 Central Square 10:13.9 6:50 A 6
10 10 Regan Bathurst-Quar 7 4 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:14.9 6:50 F 2
11 11 Mia Mitchell 7 5 West Genesee 10:15.2 6:51 A 7
12 12 Windsor Ardner 8 7 Liverpool 10:20.3 6:54 A 8
13 13 Libby Morey 7 6 West Genesee 10:21.4 6:55 A 9
14 14 Samantha Aitken 8 8 Jamesville-Dewitt 10:28.2 6:59 B 3
15 15 Presley Sheley 7 7 West Genesee 10:34.7 7:04 A 10
16 16 Audrey Huff 7 8 Mercy 10:35.4 7:04 B 4
17 17 Kara Febres 8 9 Liverpool 10:37.6 7:06 A 11
18 18 Emme Foote 8 10 Baldwinsville 10:42.9 7:09 A 12
19 19 Elizabeth Creaser 7 9 West Genesee 10:44.1 7:10 A 13
20 20 Bella Brancato 7 10 Liverpool 10:46.5 7:11 A 14
21 21 Ashley Cummings FR 1 Mercy 10:47.2 7:12 B 5
22 22 Abby Jones 7 11 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:48.6 7:13 F 3
23 23 Abby Linton 7 12 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:52.7 7:16 F 4
24 24 Sierra Fehrman 8 11 Central Square 10:54.1 7:17 A 15
25 25 Maddie Dovi FR 2 Mercy 10:55.4 7:17 B 6
26 26 Melissa Dinovo FR 3 Mercy 10:56.3 7:18 B 7
27 27 Sarah Sedlock 8 12 Liverpool 11:00.3 7:21 A 16
28 28 Leah Carpenter 8 13 Baldwinsville 11:01.3 7:21 A 17
29 29 Lily Conlan 7 13 Mercy 11:01.7 7:22 B 8
30 30 Toni Decuffa 8 14 Central Square 11:02.2 7:22 A 18
31 31 Frankie Rey 7 14 Liverpool 11:04.4 7:23 A 19
32 32 Maggie Moulton 8 15 Mercy 11:04.8 7:24 B 9
33 33 April Christodoulou 8 16 Central Square 11:05.4 7:24 A 20
34 34 Janet Nolan 8 17 West Genesee 11:05.8 7:24 A 21
35 35 Maddi Domachowske 7 15 Central Square 11:06.9 7:25 A 22
36 Lindsey Reale 8 18 Liverpool 11:07.9 7:26 A 23
37 36 Allison Harry 7 16 Baldwinsville 11:09.0 7:26 A 24
38 Rosie Petrella 7 17 Liverpool 11:09.5 7:27 A 25
39 37 Corinne Hartshorne 8 19 Ithaca 11:10.7 7:28 A 26
40 Kaley Moore 8 20 West Genesee 11:11.3 7:28 A 27
41 38 Shundra Henry 8 21 Syracuse West 11:11.9 7:28 A 28
42 39 Elizabeth Erich 8 22 Baldwinsville 11:12.7 7:29 A 29
43 Emma Schickling 7 18 Liverpool 11:13.3 7:29 A 30
44 40 Sarah Longuiol 8 23 Mercy 11:14.2 7:30 B 10
45 Hannah Craybas 7 19 West Genesee 11:15.1 7:31 A 31
46 Kelly Lozy-Lester 8 24 Mercy 11:17.5 7:32 B 11
47 41 Alexa Keys 8 25 Central Square 11:21.8 7:35 A 32
48 Angelina Ciciriello 8 26 Liverpool 11:26.4 7:38 A 33
49 42 Zoe Marschner 8 27 Ithaca 11:27.6 7:39 A 34
50 43 Angel Dixon 8 28 Central Square 11:28.2 7:39 A 35
51 Maureen Hoover 7 20 West Genesee 11:29.0 7:40 A 36
52 Julia Sherwin 7 21 Liverpool 11:29.4 7:40 A 37
53 44 Judith McCrea 8 29 Ithaca 11:29.7 7:40 A 38
54 45 Lily Dougherty 7 22 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:31.2 7:41 B 12
55 46 Alivia Speight 8 30 Baldwinsville 11:32.5 7:42 A 39
56 47 Greta Smith 8 31 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:34.2 7:43 B 13
57 Danielle Garvin 8 32 Central Square 11:34.7 7:44 A 40
58 48 Olivia Budelmann 8 33 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:36.1 7:45 B 14
59 49 Lacey Robertson 7 23 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:37.7 7:46 F 5
60 50 Ayla Van Sneirden 8 34 Baldwinsville 11:38.4 7:46 A 41
61 Hannah McCormick 8 35 West Genesee 11:41.4 7:48 A 42
62 Emma Yeager 7 24 West Genesee 11:42.3 7:49 A 43
63 51 Margo Lance 7 25 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:43.6 7:50 B 15
64 Elizabeth Meisenzah 8 36 Mercy 11:44.1 7:50 B 16
65 Arlea Vecchio 8 37 West Genesee 11:44.9 7:50 A 44
66 Sara Ciurca 8 38 Mercy 11:48.1 7:53 B 17
67 Gracie Ryfun 7 26 Central Square 11:49.5 7:53 A 45
68 52 Elise Schwarz-Sacca 7 27 Ithaca 11:54.4 7:57 A 46
69 53 Emily McLean 7 28 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:54.7 7:57 F 6
70 Alexia Ostrander 7 29 Liverpool 11:59.4 8:00 A 47
71 54 Zaquoya Coker 7 30 Syracuse West 12:00.3 8:01 A 48
72 Emma Kesselring 8 39 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:05.1 8:04 B 18
73 Abby Morgan 8 40 Liverpool 12:05.7 8:04 A 49
74 Janae Dewan 7 31 Liverpool 12:06.3 8:05 A 50
75 Stephanie Pascarell 8 41 Liverpool 12:07.6 8:06 A 51
76 Jessica Jacobs 8 42 Mercy 12:08.3 8:06 B 19
77 55 Chiari Bondi 7 32 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:12.6 8:09 F 7
78 56 Atira Keough 7 33 Ithaca 12:13.9 8:10 A 52
79 Jaden Castaneda 7 34 West Genesee 12:14.9 8:10 A 53
80 Laura Ferris 8 43 Mercy 12:15.4 8:11 B 20
81 Lexi Pitcher 7 35 West Genesee 12:17.8 8:12 A 54
82 57 Cassidy Raponi 7 36 Ithaca 12:19.7 8:14 A 55
83 Emma Clardy 8 44 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:22.8 8:16 B 21
84 Rotem Leshed 8 45 Ithaca 12:23.2 8:16 A 56
85 Sarah Rigge 8 46 West Genesee 12:23.8 8:16 A 57
86 Libby Blair 7 37 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:25.2 8:17 B 22
87 Ella Taylor 7 38 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:27.6 8:19 F 8
88 Brianna Marshall 7 39 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:28.3 8:19 F 9
89 Abbi Remaley 7 40 Liverpool 12:28.8 8:20 A 58
90 Laura Thompson 8 47 Central Square 12:29.3 8:20 A 59
91 Isabella Heath 7 41 Central Square 12:29.7 8:20 A 60
92 Bianca Sacco 7 42 West Genesee 12:30.2 8:21 A 61
93 Mollie Creagan 8 48 Ithaca 12:30.8 8:21 A 62
94 Katie Fleming 8 49 Liverpool 12:31.2 8:21 A 63
95 Lanya Liebler-Bendi 7 43 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:32.0 8:22 B 23
96 Janna Van Vranken 7 44 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:35.6 8:24 B 24
97 Jian Clermont 7 45 Ithaca 12:39.0 8:26 A 64
98 Delia Ablard 7 46 Ithaca 12:40.5 8:27 A 65
99 58 Melisha Egerton 8 50 Henninger 12:48.1 8:33 A 66
100 Allison Virgo 8 51 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:49.5 8:33 B 25
101 Julia Soper 7 47 West Genesee 12:51.3 8:35 A 67
102 Emma Garvey 7 48 West Genesee 12:53.8 8:36 A 68
103 Kristina Moore 7 49 West Genesee 12:55.1 8:37 A 69
104 Aysha Dursunova 7 50 Mercy 12:56.2 8:38 B 26
105 59 Alex Lutgen 8 52 Baldwinsville 12:57.1 8:39 A 70
106 Jaden Golley 7 51 Liverpool 12:58.7 8:40 A 71
107 60 Jenna Hood 8 53 Fulton 13:02.7 8:42 B 27
108 Ioana Pitici 7 52 Ithaca 13:04.3 8:43 A 72
109 Elizabeth Szulgit FR 4 Mercy 13:04.5 8:43 B 28
110 Izzy Levy 8 54 Ithaca 13:06.2 8:45 A 73
111 Emma Fritzen 7 53 Liverpool 13:09.4 8:47 A 74
112 Destiny Turley 7 54 Thousand Islands (CAN 13:17.0 8:52 F 10
113 61 Yakira Mitchell 7 55 Syracuse West 13:27.5 8:59 A 75
114 Sabrina Dursunova 8 55 Mercy 13:28.3 8:59 B 29
115 Angelina Diaz 8 56 Central Square 13:28.8 9:00 A 76
116 Chloe Landry 7 56 Baldwinsville 13:29.4 9:00 A 77
117 Amanda Richards 7 57 Liverpool 13:30.4 9:01 A 78
118 Erica Gibbs 8 57 Liverpool 13:34.1 9:03 A 79
119 Abbie Hentschke FR 5 Mercy 13:34.8 9:04 B 30
120 62 Kailey Warden 8 58 Syracuse West 13:36.5 9:05 A 80
121 Lily Fleet 7 58 Jamesville-Dewitt 13:38.0 9:06 B 31
122 Emily Perechov 7 59 Central Square 13:45.1 9:11 A 81
123 Amanda Pirie 8 59 Central Square 13:46.0 9:11 A 82
124 63 Kiari Hameed 8 60 Syracuse West 13:50.4 9:14 A 83
125 Sophia Sereluca 8 61 Liverpool 13:50.9 9:14 A 84
126 64 Madison Pepper 7 60 Fulton 13:51.7 9:15 B 32
127 Gabriella Sartori 7 61 Mercy 13:52.0 9:15 B 33
128 65 Maiha Murphy 7 62 Henninger 13:52.3 9:15 A 85
129 Kassie Morris 8 62 Liverpool 13:52.7 9:16 A 86
130 Morgan White 7 63 Liverpool 13:57.7 9:19 A 87
131 Alyssa Demmon 7 64 Jamesville-Dewitt 13:59.0 9:20 B 34
132 Danielle Cacchione 7 65 Jamesville-Dewitt 13:59.6 9:20 B 35
133 Gionna Nappa 7 66 Liverpool 14:00.1 9:21 A 88
134 Pat Salcido 7 67 Mercy 14:03.6 9:23 B 36
135 66 Kaelyn Williams 8 63 Syracuse West 14:12.1 9:29 A 89
136 67 Melody Atchley 8 64 Syracuse West 14:13.4 9:29 A 90
137 Jillian Doucette 7 68 Baldwinsville 14:14.1 9:30 A 91
138 Jaelyn Howard 8 65 Syracuse West 14:15.6 9:31 A 92
139 Kayla Hoovler 8 66 West Genesee 14:16.8 9:32 A 93
140 68 Zoey Rice 7 69 Fulton 14:20.5 9:34 B 37
141 69 Patrice Hudson 7 70 Fulton 14:25.2 9:37 B 38
142 70 Ivyanna Reefer 8 67 Henninger 14:37.4 9:45 A 94
143 Maddy Ford 7 71 West Genesee 14:42.5 9:49 A 95
144 Ashley Johnson 7 72 Baldwinsville 14:56.1 9:58 A 96
145 Gabby Black 7 73 Thousand Islands (CAN 15:05.1 10:04 F 11
146 Hillary Eyre 7 74 Thousand Islands (CAN 15:24.5 10:17 F 12
147 Clare Talty 7 75 Mercy 15:25.6 10:18 B 39
148 Annika Tyson 8 68 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:27.9 10:19 B 40
149 Emma Fiorino 7 76 Syracuse West 16:01.7 10:42 A 97
150 Sara Garrow 7 77 Central Square 16:04.4 10:43 A 98
151 Annie Wang 7 78 Ithaca 16:08.5 10:46 A 99
152 Malorie Mitchell 7 79 Liverpool 16:11.6 10:48 A100
153 Mia Anthony 7 80 Liverpool 16:11.9 10:48 A101
154 Iliana Wiseth 7 81 Central Square 16:16.9 10:52 A102
155 Diamond Tanco 7 82 Central Square 16:20.2 10:54 A103
156 Taylor Fisher 7 83 Central Square 16:23.1 10:56 A104
157 Kayla Caraballo 7 84 Syracuse West 16:26.4 10:58 A105
158 71 Tyeisha Dolbrey 7 85 Henninger 16:35.7 11:04 A106
159 72 Cerenity Cochian 7 86 Henninger 16:37.0 11:05 A107
160 Jenna Hierholzer 7 87 Baldwinsville 16:50.1 11:14 A108
161 Emma Repice 7 88 West Genesee 16:56.3 11:18 A109
162 Chelsea Townsend 7 89 Syracuse West 16:56.7 11:18 A110
163 Mallory La Vancher 7 90 West Genesee 16:56.9 11:18 A111
164 73 Cassandra Seaton 7 91 Fulton 17:08.1 11:26 B 41
165 Aliyah Kilpatrick 8 69 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:10.7 11:28 B 42
166 Regan Carkner 7 92 Thousand Islands (CAN 17:11.6 11:28 F 13
167 Madeline Rioux 8 70 Syracuse West 18:20.8 12:14 A112
168 Taylor Plumley 7 93 Thousand Islands (CAN 20:31.5 13:41 F 14
169 Megan Gallacher 7 94 Thousand Islands (CAN 20:34.0 13:43 F 15
170 Priscilla Jones-Joh 7 95 Syracuse West 21:48.8 14:33 A113
171 74 Alissa Snyder 7 96 Henninger 22:45.1 15:11 A114
172 Destiny Hess 7 97 West Genesee 22:52.4 15:15 A115
BOYS MODIFIED LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Adam Davis 8 1 Baldwinsville 8:12.8 5:29 A 1
2 2 Gabe Chisari 8 2 Central Square 8:13.2 5:29 A 2
3 3 Lucius Allen 8 3 West Genesee 8:36.9 5:45 A 3
4 4 Max Dec 8 4 Baldwinsville 8:54.0 5:56 A 4
5 5 Cameron Slink 8 5 Baldwinsville 8:55.1 5:57 A 5
6 6 Conor McManus 8 6 Baldwinsville 8:55.7 5:58 A 6
7 7 Nick Mannion 8 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 8:56.6 5:58 B 1
8 8 Frank Leni FR 1 McQuaid Jesuit 9:01.2 6:01 A 7
9 9 Jacob Macgonegal 7 1 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:04.5 6:03 F 1
10 10 Tom Praschunus 8 8 Liverpool 9:06.6 6:05 A 8
11 11 Ryan McMahon 7 2 West Genesee 9:10.3 6:07 A 9
12 12 Frank Derdzinski 8 9 Central Square 9:10.8 6:08 A 10
13 13 Evan Mancini FR 2 McQuaid Jesuit 9:15.2 6:11 A 11
14 14 Tommy Christen 8 10 Ithaca 9:17.1 6:12 A 12
15 15 Evan Bohman 8 11 Baldwinsville 9:18.6 6:13 A 13
16 16 Joe Comins 8 12 West Genesee 9:19.4 6:13 A 14
17 17 Andy Guinto 7 3 West Genesee 9:19.9 6:14 A 15
18 18 Spencer Wirtheim 8 13 Baldwinsville 9:20.4 6:14 A 16
19 19 Ben Conroy 8 14 West Genesee 9:25.0 6:17 A 17
20 20 Ryan Stefkovich 8 15 McQuaid Jesuit 9:25.5 6:17 A 18
21 21 Jonah Temple FR 3 McQuaid Jesuit 9:28.0 6:19 A 19
22 22 Sam Kellner 8 16 Baldwinsville 9:30.0 6:20 A 20
23 Sam McIlroy 8 17 Baldwinsville 9:30.4 6:21 A 21
24 John Formoza 8 18 Baldwinsville 9:33.6 6:23 A 22
25 23 Alan Gao 8 19 Jamesville-Dewitt 9:34.0 6:23 B 2
26 Joseph Licameli 8 20 Baldwinsville 9:37.6 6:26 A 23
27 24 Evan Kistner 8 21 Fulton 9:37.9 6:26 B 3
28 25 Alexander Simpson 7 4 Ithaca 9:39.6 6:27 A 24
29 John Arvantides 8 22 Baldwinsville 9:40.0 6:27 A 25
30 26 Curtis Merrick 7 5 Liverpool 9:40.3 6:27 A 26
31 27 Vincent Calabria 7 6 West Genesee 9:41.7 6:28 A 27
32 28 Ethan Osgood 8 23 Central Square 9:42.2 6:29 A 28
33 29 Lewis Nazarian 8 24 McQuaid Jesuit 9:42.7 6:29 A 29
34 30 Jimmy Alberts 7 7 West Genesee 9:44.0 6:30 A 30
35 31 Eli Barbour 8 25 Liverpool 9:45.1 6:31 A 31
36 32 Seneca Stevens 7 8 Ithaca 9:45.6 6:31 A 32
37 33 Bryce Gunderman 7 9 McQuaid Jesuit 9:46.3 6:31 A 33
38 34 Luke Hobika 8 26 Jamesville-Dewitt 9:46.7 6:32 B 4
39 35 Jordan Blanchard 7 10 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:47.3 6:32 F 2
40 36 Connor Burke 8 27 Syracuse West 9:48.0 6:32 A 34
41 37 Dawson Newbern 8 28 Liverpool 9:49.3 6:33 A 35
42 38 Ben Eagen 8 29 Syracuse West 9:49.6 6:34 A 36
43 39 Troy Gonidas 7 11 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:49.9 6:34 F 3
44 40 Edwin Mooney 7 12 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:50.2 6:34 F 4
45 41 Brent Penwarden 7 13 McQuaid Jesuit 9:51.4 6:35 A 37
46 Oliver Nazarian 7 14 McQuaid Jesuit 9:52.4 6:35 A 38
47 Joe Artini 8 30 West Genesee 9:52.9 6:36 A 39
48 42 Cameron O'Connell 8 31 Liverpool 9:53.4 6:36 A 40
49 Ethan Donaghey 8 32 Baldwinsville 9:54.1 6:37 A 41
50 43 Blake Kiesinger 8 33 Central Square 9:54.7 6:37 A 42
51 Max Mekker 7 15 West Genesee 9:55.7 6:38 A 43
52 44 David Gill 7 16 Thousand Islands (CAN 9:56.8 6:38 F 5
53 Devin Earl 7 17 West Genesee 9:58.7 6:40 A 44
54 45 Alex Reimer 7 18 Ithaca 9:59.7 6:40 A 45
55 46 Logan Wing 7 19 Jamesville-Dewitt 10:02.2 6:42 B 5
56 Matt Bartolotta 7 20 West Genesee 10:04.0 6:43 A 46
57 47 Jackson Charman 7 21 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:04.6 6:44 F 6
58 48 Cole Bettinger 8 34 Central Square 10:05.9 6:44 A 47
59 49 Kyle Potrzeba 8 35 Liverpool 10:07.0 6:45 A 48
60 Nick Kruger 8 36 Baldwinsville 10:09.8 6:47 A 49
61 50 Ahviere Reese 7 22 Henninger 10:10.4 6:47 A 50
62 51 Sean McAfee 8 37 Central Square 10:12.6 6:49 A 51
63 52 Luke Ruggaber 7 23 Liverpool 10:13.6 6:50 A 52
64 Aidan Hood 8 38 McQuaid Jesuit 10:13.9 6:50 A 53
65 Joe Desocio 8 39 West Genesee 10:14.5 6:50 A 54
66 Keegan Reardon 7 24 West Genesee 10:14.8 6:50 A 55
67 Joe Barriere 8 40 West Genesee 10:15.1 6:51 A 56
68 Theodore Gibbons 8 41 Liverpool 10:15.6 6:51 A 57
69 Joe Parisi 7 25 West Genesee 10:16.5 6:51 A 58
70 Carter Nichols 8 42 Baldwinsville 10:17.7 6:52 A 59
71 Nate Brunacini FR 4 McQuaid Jesuit 10:18.0 6:52 A 60
72 Gavin Carulli 8 43 Baldwinsville 10:18.4 6:53 A 61
73 Nathan Reeves 8 44 Liverpool 10:18.7 6:53 A 62
74 Matt McMahon 8 45 West Genesee 10:23.1 6:56 A 63
75 53 Darrick Fortino 7 26 Central Square 10:23.9 6:56 A 64
76 Nathan Purvis 8 46 Liverpool 10:24.5 6:57 A 65
77 Fred Rion FR 5 McQuaid Jesuit 10:26.7 6:58 A 66
78 Chris Cutler 7 27 West Genesee 10:28.2 6:59 A 67
79 John Parrotta 7 28 Central Square 10:28.5 6:59 A 68
80 Conor Fahy 8 47 Liverpool 10:29.1 7:00 A 69
81 Anthony Delvecchio 8 48 Baldwinsville 10:30.4 7:01 A 70
82 54 John Gilbert 8 49 Syracuse West 10:31.4 7:01 A 71
83 55 Damon Chatas 8 50 Syracuse West 10:32.3 7:02 A 72
84 Ryan Joyce 7 29 West Genesee 10:33.3 7:03 A 73
85 Brent Tyrrell 8 51 Central Square 10:36.1 7:05 A 74
86 Michael Geary 8 52 Liverpool 10:37.3 7:05 A 75
87 56 Jayden Boyer 7 30 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:38.4 7:06 F 7
88 Hayden Gavin 7 31 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:42.8 7:09 F 8
89 Logan Gallogly 8 53 West Genesee 10:43.3 7:09 A 76
90 57 Sam Hynes-Klempa 7 32 Ithaca 10:44.7 7:10 A 77
91 58 Josh Abbott 7 33 Syracuse West 10:45.1 7:11 A 78
92 Cameron Chao 7 34 West Genesee 10:50.6 7:14 A 79
93 Jesse Hartwell 7 35 Liverpool 10:52.1 7:15 A 80
94 Tanner Buza 7 36 West Genesee 10:52.4 7:15 A 81
95 Mark Salanger 8 54 West Genesee 10:55.5 7:17 A 82
96 Jacob Delvecchio 8 55 Baldwinsville 10:56.1 7:18 A 83
97 Dominic Fico 8 56 Liverpool 10:57.3 7:19 A 84
98 Caleb Renshaw 7 37 Thousand Islands (CAN 10:57.7 7:19 F 9
99 Justin Hanna 7 38 McQuaid Jesuit 11:01.2 7:21 A 85
100 59 Ryan Lapp 8 57 Henninger 11:01.6 7:22 A 86
101 Derek Rice 7 39 Liverpool 11:01.9 7:22 A 87
102 Alex Prosser 8 58 Liverpool 11:02.7 7:22 A 88
103 Wyatt Knapp 7 40 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:04.0 7:23 F 10
104 Ethan Glashauser 7 41 Liverpool 11:05.5 7:24 A 89
105 Roy Follman 8 59 McQuaid Jesuit 11:10.9 7:28 A 90
106 Broc Augustus 8 60 Baldwinsville 11:11.3 7:28 A 91
107 60 Caleb Porter 7 42 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:13.2 7:29 B 6
108 61 Brenden Todt 8 61 Fulton 11:14.1 7:30 B 7
109 Nick Maw 7 43 Central Square 11:15.6 7:31 A 92
110 62 Matt Cieplicki 7 44 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:16.1 7:31 B 8
111 63 Xin William Chen 8 62 Ithaca 11:16.8 7:32 A 93
112 Owen Geraghty 7 45 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:18.1 7:32 F 11
113 Ryan Wilhelm 7 46 Liverpool 11:18.7 7:33 A 94
114 Ryan Duester 8 63 Baldwinsville 11:19.7 7:34 A 95
115 Trevor Yendrzeski 8 64 McQuaid Jesuit 11:22.5 7:35 A 96
116 64 Nicholas Potter 8 65 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:25.8 7:38 B 9
117 Anthony McGraw 7 47 Baldwinsville 11:26.9 7:38 A 97
118 65 Brekken Bozie 8 66 Syracuse West 11:30.5 7:41 A 98
119 Max Creamer 7 48 Central Square 11:31.7 7:42 A 99
120 66 Garrett Breen 7 49 Ithaca 11:35.3 7:44 A100
121 Cameron Lowe 7 50 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:36.5 7:45 F 12
122 Julien Brownlow 7 51 Liverpool 11:38.3 7:46 A101
123 Christof Deboni 7 52 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:42.3 7:49 B 10
124 Mason Jones 7 53 Thousand Islands (CAN 11:45.4 7:51 F 13
125 Dillon Husick 7 54 Ithaca 11:49.6 7:54 A102
126 Jeremy Sauer 7 55 Ithaca 11:50.0 7:54 A103
127 Alex Desanti 7 56 West Genesee 11:50.5 7:54 A104
128 Ryuki Yamasaki 7 57 Ithaca 11:50.8 7:54 A105
129 67 Sam Livingston 7 58 Syracuse West 11:55.1 7:57 A106
130 Connor Shanahan 7 59 Syracuse West 11:57.2 7:59 A107
131 Jackson Phillips 8 67 Jamesville-Dewitt 11:59.8 8:00 B 11
132 Sunny Verma 7 60 McQuaid Jesuit 12:00.3 8:01 A108
133 Griffin Buck 8 68 Syracuse West 12:00.6 8:01 A109
134 Ben Harkaway 8 69 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:02.3 8:02 B 12
135 Jack Martin 7 61 Central Square 12:02.8 8:02 A110
136 Antonio Sustache 8 70 Syracuse West 12:03.2 8:03 A111
137 Ezequiel Gonzalez 7 62 Liverpool 12:03.5 8:03 A112
138 Coleman Bailey 7 63 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:06.2 8:05 F 14
139 Trevor Best 7 64 Baldwinsville 12:07.3 8:05 A113
140 Brendan Kemp 7 65 West Genesee 12:08.5 8:06 A114
141 Quentin Evans 7 66 McQuaid Jesuit 12:09.0 8:06 A115
142 68 Jose Montalvo 7 67 Henninger 12:10.4 8:07 A116
143 Ben Volpi 7 68 Central Square 12:10.7 8:08 A117
144 Casey Hogan 7 69 Liverpool 12:11.1 8:08 A118
145 Tyler Spaulding 7 70 Liverpool 12:14.5 8:10 A119
146 Cj Roziock 7 71 Baldwinsville 12:18.5 8:13 A120
147 Caleb Janhonen 7 72 Central Square 12:18.8 8:13 A121
148 69 Andrew Hyde 8 71 Fulton 12:19.3 8:13 B 13
149 Daniel Prucha 8 72 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:21.1 8:15 B 14
150 Reid Cassidy 7 73 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:23.1 8:16 F 15
151 70 Bailey Hourihan 7 74 Fulton 12:24.6 8:17 B 15
152 Zach Quinn 7 75 West Genesee 12:24.9 8:17 A122
153 Thomas Burke 8 73 Syracuse West 12:26.5 8:18 A123
154 Steven Miller 7 76 Baldwinsville 12:27.1 8:19 A124
155 71 Antonio McVicker 8 74 Henninger 12:27.4 8:19 A125
156 Isaac Crane 7 77 West Genesee 12:28.2 8:19 A126
157 Jake Brang 7 78 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:29.6 8:20 B 16
158 72 Cory Dexter 8 75 Fulton 12:31.0 8:21 B 17
159 Evan Blust 8 76 Jamesville-Dewitt 12:33.9 8:23 B 18
160 Sam Sparks 7 79 Liverpool 12:35.1 8:24 A127
161 Robert Hunter 7 80 Syracuse West 12:39.4 8:27 A128
162 Kyle McArthur FR 6 McQuaid Jesuit 12:41.2 8:28 A129
163 Gavin Vescio 7 81 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:43.7 8:30 F 16
164 Zac Lapierre 7 82 Thousand Islands (CAN 12:48.6 8:33 F 17
165 73 Aries Battle 8 77 Henninger 12:54.5 8:37 A130
166 74 Cameron Rich 8 78 Henninger 12:59.8 8:40 A131
167 Jake Weaver 7 83 West Genesee 13:02.1 8:42 A132
168 Zachery Glickert 7 84 Liverpool 13:07.6 8:46 A133
169 Jacob Cotanch 8 79 Liverpool 13:12.6 8:49 A134
170 Trevor Corless 7 85 West Genesee 13:18.2 8:53 A135
171 Joey Sojewicz 7 86 Syracuse West 13:22.6 8:56 A136
172 Ryan Fennely 7 87 Liverpool 13:28.3 8:59 A137
173 Noah Annabelle 8 80 West Genesee 13:52.2 9:15 A138
174 75 Jonathan McCann 8 81 Fulton 13:59.4 9:20 B 19
175 76 Devin Williams 8 82 Henninger 14:00.2 9:21 A139
176 Nathan Gates 7 88 Liverpool 14:02.8 9:22 A140
177 Patrick Dattler 7 89 Central Square 14:27.2 9:39 A141
178 William Brantis 8 83 Henninger 14:28.6 9:40 A142
179 Bailey Ludden 7 90 Baldwinsville 14:30.4 9:41 A143
180 Chris Wells 8 84 West Genesee 14:33.0 9:42 A144
181 James Diddle 8 85 West Genesee 14:36.8 9:45 A145
182 Kobi Rassnick 7 91 Ithaca 14:48.3 9:53 A146
183 Russel Meeker 7 92 Baldwinsville 14:53.3 9:56 A147
184 Schneider Joachim 8 86 Henninger 15:05.5 10:04 A148
185 Matt Stewart 8 87 Central Square 15:26.1 10:18 A149
186 Matthew Michaud 7 93 Henninger 16:35.3 11:04 A150
187 Mykel Kimbrough 8 88 Henninger 16:41.4 11:08 A151
188 Colin Ness 7 94 West Genesee 16:51.3 11:15 A152
189 Chase Coleman 7 95 Syracuse West 17:16.7 11:32 A153
190 Bhaqawat Dhimal 8 89 Henninger 18:42.5 12:29 A154
191 Scotty Scott 7 96 Ithaca 20:42.4 13:49 A155
GIRLS VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Maryanna Lansing JR 1 Shaker 18:08.6 6:09 A 1
2 2 Katrina Patterson SO 1 Clarence 18:19.1 6:13 A 2
3 3 Lauren Trumble SR 1 Ithaca 18:21.4 6:14 A 3
4 4 Payton Czupil SO 2 Shaker 18:40.5 6:20 A 4
5 5 Sylvia Frank JR 2 Ithaca 18:48.5 6:23 A 5
6 6 Lizzy Rayle FR 1 Ithaca 18:49.9 6:23 A 6
7 7 Marissa Lathrop SR 2 Baldwinsville 18:50.7 6:24 A 7
8 8 Elisabeth Rott SO 3 Clarence 18:53.5 6:25 A 8
9 9 Maizy Ludden SR 3 Baldwinsville 19:18.7 6:33 A 9
10 10 Riley Poisson FR 2 Canandaigua 19:25.7 6:36 B 1
11 11 Shannon Fitzpatrick JR 3 Shaker 19:39.0 6:40 A 10
12 12 Elizabeth Fawwaz FR 3 Baldwinsville 19:39.7 6:40 A 11
13 13 Ashley Tabuntschiko SR 4 Vestal 19:44.0 6:42 B 2
14 14 Anna Asch 8 1 Shaker 19:48.4 6:43 A 12
15 15 Katie Sargeant JR 4 Mercy 19:51.0 6:44 B 3
16 16 Clancy Rheude 8 2 Canandaigua 20:00.1 6:47 B 4
17 17 Dana Warner SR 5 Clarence 20:01.9 6:48 A 13
18 18 Hannah Reinhardt JR 5 Clarence 20:13.9 6:52 A 14
19 19 Hannah Widencrantz SR 6 Ithaca 20:18.9 6:54 A 15
20 20 Samantha Jaffe SR 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:21.3 6:54 B 5
21 21 Katie Giugno FR 4 Mercy 20:21.6 6:55 B 6
22 22 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik FR 5 Ithaca 20:23.1 6:55 A 16
23 23 Emily McComb SR 8 Baldwinsville 20:44.1 7:02 A 17
24 24 Tesa Beiter SO 4 Clarence 20:50.9 7:05 A 18
25 25 Megan Brown FR 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:51.4 7:05 B 7
26 26 Kim Walsh JR 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:51.9 7:05 B 8
27 27 Ayla Erwin FR 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:52.7 7:05 B 9
28 28 Mia Bolton SO 5 Baldwinsville 20:59.0 7:07 A 19
29 29 Corrie Bernd FR 8 Clarence 21:00.2 7:08 A 20
30 30 Sawako Suzuki JR 7 Vestal 21:03.9 7:09 B 10
31 31 Kelly Artini SO 6 Shaker 21:05.7 7:10 A 21
32 Alaina Celeste SR 9 Oswego 21:13.2 7:12 B 11
33 32 Giannina Popelka SO 7 Canandaigua 21:15.0 7:13 B 12
34 33 Charlotte Kurzweil JR 8 Mercy 21:28.4 7:17 B 13
35 34 Natalie Gates SR 10 Vestal 21:39.3 7:21 B 14
36 35 Marissa Marfurt JR 9 Clarence 21:41.5 7:22 A 22
37 36 Claire McMahon SR 11 Baldwinsville 21:42.6 7:22 A 23
38 37 Kelsey Kissane JR 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:43.4 7:22 B 15
39 38 Reilly Smith FR 9 Syracuse West 21:48.4 7:24 A 24
40 39 Emily Teeter JR 11 Shaker 21:49.2 7:24 A 25
41 40 Laura Huff JR 12 Mercy 21:56.5 7:27 B 16
42 41 Kelley Hull JR 13 Baldwinsville 21:57.3 7:27 A 26
43 42 Casey Keane JR 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:04.3 7:29 B 17
44 43 Nora Klinowski SO 8 Shaker 22:06.0 7:30 A 27
45 44 Catherine Flugel JR 15 Mercy 22:06.6 7:30 B 18
46 45 Halle MacKnight JR 16 Syracuse West 22:29.6 7:38 A 28
47 46 Alexandra Street SO 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:36.0 7:40 B 19
48 47 Grace Fjermadel FR 10 Mercy 22:42.6 7:42 B 20
49 48 Amanda Pfaff JR 17 Ithaca 22:44.5 7:43 A 29
50 49 Hannah Riedman SR 12 Canandaigua 22:53.1 7:46 B 21
GIRLS VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51 50 Emily McMullen FR 11 Canandaigua 22:54.9 7:47 B 22
52 51 Marisa Andrews SO 10 Canandaigua 23:02.5 7:49 B 23
53 Marisa Livoti JR 18 Fulton 23:04.6 7:50 B 24
54 52 Elisha Early SR 13 Mercy 23:07.1 7:51 B 25
55 Chloe Patterson SR 14 Oswego 23:07.9 7:51 B 26
56 Logan Sullivan JR 19 Oswego 23:09.2 7:51 B 27
57 53 Sara Zuwiyya SR 15 Vestal 23:14.5 7:53 B 28
58 Victoria Eckhard JR 20 Fulton 23:32.6 7:59 B 29
59 Sarah Dahar SO 11 Oswego 23:33.3 8:00 B 30
60 54 Clare Maloney SR 16 Vestal 23:58.0 8:08 B 31
61 55 Stephanie Hoyt SR 17 Ithaca 24:23.1 8:16 A 30
62 56 Alison Van Dyke JR 21 Vestal 24:29.8 8:19 B 32
63 57 Annie Lin SO 12 Syracuse West 26:29.3 8:59 A 31
64 58 Emily Lehmann SR 18 Syracuse West 27:02.7 9:11 A 32
65 59 Cassidy French SR 19 Syracuse West 27:11.1 9:13 A 33
66 60 Cecelia Root SO 13 Syracuse West 28:13.3 9:34 A 34
67 Lauren Gaido SR 20 Fulton 31:06.9 10:33 B 33
68 Kayleigh Hotaling FR 12 Fulton 45:17.3 15:22 B 34
BOYS VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Dan Dracup SR 1 Ithaca 15:05.7 5:08 A 1
2 2 Patrick Dye SO 1 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:36.7 5:18 B 1
3 3 Niall Hodges SR 2 Ithaca 15:48.6 5:22 A 2
4 4 Jared Short SR 3 Burnt Hills 15:56.6 5:25 B 2
5 5 Hunter Hartshorne JR 1 Ithaca 15:59.8 5:26 A 3
6 6 Anthony Casullo SR 4 Clarence 16:01.9 5:27 A 4
7 7 Kevin Gideon JR 2 Burnt Hills 16:08.6 5:29 B 3
8 8 Michael Bashant SO 2 Burnt Hills 16:10.3 5:29 B 4
9 9 Michael Boyce SR 5 Baldwinsville 16:11.3 5:30 A 5
10 10 Jake Avery SO 3 Ithaca 16:12.2 5:30 A 6
11 11 Josh Moeckel SR 6 Burnt Hills 16:17.0 5:32 B 5
12 12 Solomon Lawrence SO 4 Syracuse West 16:28.0 5:35 A 7
13 13 Neil Kolhatkar SO 5 Ithaca 16:30.2 5:36 A 8
14 14 Sam Costich JR 3 Clarence 16:34.6 5:38 A 9
15 15 Brady Wing SR 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:34.8 5:38 B 6
16 16 Arden Kellner SR 8 Baldwinsville 16:35.5 5:38 A 10
17 17 Josh Emerson SR 9 Canandaigua 16:37.8 5:39 B 7
18 18 Greg Blackburn SR 10 Clarence 16:41.9 5:40 A 11
19 19 Austin Bolton 8 1 Baldwinsville 16:43.4 5:41 A 12
20 20 Ryan Delola JR 4 Baldwinsville 16:48.7 5:42 A 13
21 21 Jack Marchetti SR 11 Burnt Hills 16:50.0 5:43 B 8
22 22 Andrew Gwynn SR 12 Canandaigua 16:54.6 5:44 B 9
23 23 Bailey Lutz SR 13 Fulton 16:55.2 5:45 B 10
24 24 Rani Marhaba JR 5 Vestal 17:05.8 5:48 B 11
25 25 Scott Loforte FR 1 Canandaigua 17:06.6 5:48 B 12
26 26 Colin Spaulding SR 14 Baldwinsville 17:06.9 5:49 A 14
27 27 Cameron Morrissey SO 6 Baldwinsville 17:07.2 5:49 A 15
28 28 Lucas Canales SR 15 Ithaca 17:11.2 5:50 A 16
29 29 Shawn Rousseau JR 6 Burnt Hills 17:12.3 5:50 B 13
30 30 Denis Keegan JR 7 Baldwinsville 17:20.6 5:53 A 17
31 31 Colin Tyrrell FR 2 Vestal 17:23.5 5:54 B 14
32 32 Nate Barott JR 8 Canandaigua 17:24.0 5:54 B 15
33 33 Sam Sustache SR 16 Syracuse West 17:26.8 5:55 A 18
34 34 Chris Painter JR 9 Vestal 17:28.3 5:56 B 16
35 35 Evan Kesel SR 17 Canandaigua 17:28.7 5:56 B 17
36 36 Geoffry Michaels SR 18 Fulton 17:34.6 5:58 B 18
37 37 Dalton Babcock SO 7 Oswego 17:35.6 5:58 B 19
38 38 Matt Murad SR 19 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:37.6 5:59 B 20
39 39 Ryan Abbott SO 8 Syracuse West 17:38.3 5:59 A 19
40 40 Kenneth Deloff SO 9 Fulton 17:39.8 6:00 B 21
41 41 Danny Phillips SO 10 Fulton 17:51.2 6:04 B 22
42 42 Miles Chandler JR 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:53.2 6:04 B 23
43 43 Malcolm Grandon SR 20 Burnt Hills 17:58.9 6:06 B 24
44 44 Ryan Fordham SR 21 Canandaigua 18:00.1 6:07 B 25
45 45 Matt Alexander SR 22 Canandaigua 18:00.7 6:07 B 26
46 46 Josh Lewis JR 11 Vestal 18:11.7 6:11 B 27
47 47 Jacob Bailey JR 12 Fulton 18:12.2 6:11 B 28
48 48 Matt Johnson JR 13 Clarence 18:16.0 6:12 A 20
49 49 Matt Salbert JR 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:17.2 6:12 B 29
50 50 Eric Sinton SR 23 Ithaca 18:19.5 6:13 A 21
51 51 Steven Travale JR 15 Clarence 18:20.0 6:13 A 22
52 52 Evan James JR 16 Oswego 18:21.9 6:14 B 30
53 53 Alex MacKnight FR 3 Syracuse West 18:23.4 6:15 A 23
54 54 Christian Davis JR 17 Oswego 18:24.6 6:15 B 31
55 55 James Pieri JR 18 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:34.8 6:18 B 32
56 56 Alex Rodriguez SR 24 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:35.9 6:19 B 33
57 57 Will Streissguth FR 4 Syracuse West 18:48.0 6:23 A 24
58 58 Alex Flack JR 19 Oswego 18:49.7 6:23 B 34
59 59 Jacob Cuyler SR 25 Fulton 18:52.7 6:24 B 35
60 60 Jared Rochez SO 11 Clarence 19:02.1 6:28 A 25
61 61 Paul Oleyourryk SR 26 Oswego 19:08.8 6:30 B 36
62 62 Logan Murdock JR 20 Vestal 19:17.8 6:33 B 37
63 63 Joe Kuchera JR 21 Vestal 19:25.9 6:36 B 38
64 64 Jacob Belcher SR 27 Fulton 19:29.1 6:37 B 39
65 65 Austin Attwood SO 12 Oswego 19:41.9 6:41 B 40
66 66 Frankie Dahar JR 22 Oswego 19:47.3 6:43 B 41
67 67 Charles Hickey JR 23 Syracuse West 20:01.5 6:48 A 26
68 68 Kyle Allis SR 28 Vestal 20:08.3 6:50 B 42
69 69 Matt O'Neill JR 24 Syracuse West 20:53.6 7:05 A 27
70 70 Noah Towne JR 25 Clarence 21:28.4 7:17 A 28
GIRLS MODIFIED SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 47 Thousand Islands (CAN) (10:00.5 50:02.1 0:25.7)
========================================
1 5 Meredith O'Connor 9:48.9
2 9 Nakita Declaire 9:59.1
3 10 Katie Taugher 9:59.5
4 11 Tori Blair 10:00.0
5 12 Katie Healey 10:14.6
6 ( 16) Hannah Lacroix 10:25.0
7 ( 18) Rachel Brayton 10:33.5
2. 124 Trumansburg (10:35.2 52:55.9 1:23.1)
========================================
1 4 Ginny Clifford 9:46.2
2 8 Molly MacQueen 9:55.6
3 31 Deayza Peebles 10:57.6
4 40 Elizabeth Dawson 11:07.2
5 41 Kaitlyn Feely 11:09.3
6 ( 59) Maddie Hager 11:37.3
7 ( 65) Orion Vogel-Moore 11:44.0
3. 129 Westhill-Ludden (10:37.7 53:08.2 1:57.4)
========================================
1 1 Maddie Nowicki 9:20.5
2 20 Kendra MacCaul 10:36.5
3 22 Haylei Coolican 10:40.2
4 42 Claire Pullano 11:13.1
5 44 Stephanie Wheeler 11:17.9
6 (110) Maeve Thompson 13:10.1
7 (130) Ava Walsh 13:58.4
4. 164 LaFayette (10:50.9 54:14.1 1:54.9)
========================================
1 3 Victoria Albro 9:45.7
2 19 Allison Evans 10:34.6
3 26 Marissa Evans 10:43.9
4 52 Raegyn Garbutt 11:29.3
5 64 Terri Clarke 11:40.6
6 ( 77) Candace Converse 12:05.2
5. 215 Jordan-Elbridge (11:08.8 55:43.8 1:37.3)
========================================
1 13 Madison Daly 10:15.3
2 14 Anna Simpson 10:20.3
3 48 Stephanie Salisbury 11:26.9
4 68 Shelby Milton 11:48.7
5 72 Emily Bard 11:52.6
6 ( 81) Adreanna Clark 12:10.0
7 ( 83) Olivia Minikhiem 12:13.9
6. 249 Cato-Meridian (11:18.6 56:32.7 2:23.8)
========================================
1 6 Abby Wilkinson 9:49.7
2 36 Megan Cady 11:03.6
3 54 Lydia Cox 11:34.5
4 71 Rachael Digiambattista 11:51.4
5 82 Sarah Perez 12:13.5
6 (103) Emma Greene 12:48.2
7. 251 Siena Catholic Academy (11:17.6 56:27.8 2:15.5)
========================================
1 7 Julia Spagnola 9:50.3
2 29 Megan Gearinger 10:53.0
3 62 Hannah Tette 11:38.7
4 75 Hannah Cormier 12:00.0
5 78 Maggie Sak 12:05.8
6 ( 95) Carolena Hernandez 12:38.4
7 (123) Grace Colpoys 13:27.7
8. 252 Cazenovia (11:25.4 57:06.9 1:39.9)
========================================
1 23 Emma Wardell 10:40.9
2 35 Josie Avery 11:01.4
3 47 Jackie Gamlen 11:26.1
4 60 Lindsey Lawson 11:37.7
5 87 Eleanor Westor 12:20.8
9. 275 Skaneateles (11:32.5 57:42.5 1:45.4)
========================================
1 28 Chole Metz 10:51.3
2 34 Morgan Dodds 10:59.0
3 56 Ioanna Christou 11:35.3
4 63 Nicole Derosa 11:40.2
5 94 Georgia McSwain 12:36.7
6 (120) Ellen Flanagan 13:24.9
10. 310 Tully (11:45.3 58:46.4 2:45.4)
========================================
1 17 Mackenzie Delles 10:32.4
2 55 Rachel Berry 11:35.0
3 57 Chelsea Phillips 11:36.6
4 66 Alicia Wood 11:44.6
5 115 Iris Bassett 13:17.8
11. 332 Hannibal (11:50.2 59:10.7 1:27.2)
========================================
1 45 Jasmin Bartlett 11:22.0
2 46 Erynn Harris 11:22.7
3 67 Emma Sanford 11:46.9
4 69 Kaitlin Ryder 11:49.9
5 105 Jillian Hall 12:49.2
6 (153) Courtney Bullock 15:05.9
12. 334 South Jefferson (11:51.7 59:18.4 1:53.9)
========================================
1 27 Kaylee Haynes 10:49.6
2 51 Rachel Brooks 11:28.2
3 58 Marlo Cook 11:37.0
4 97 Casey Pelton 12:40.1
5 101 Jillian Hare 12:43.5
6 (127) Halle Burt 13:44.0
7 (155) Callie Blanchard 15:33.4
13. 336 Port Byron (11:49.9 59:09.2 2:07.9)
========================================
1 24 Haley Yorkey 10:41.8
2 25 Allayna Dillon 10:43.5
3 85 Emily Green 12:15.1
4 96 Chelsea Rooker 12:39.1
5 106 Kasey Gleason 12:49.7
6 (108) Kiara Barth 12:59.1
7 (134) Allie Wilmot 14:04.7
14. 348 VVS (11:57.7 59:48.1 2:13.3)
========================================
1 32 Katelyn Lanz 10:58.1
2 33 Kate Drake 10:58.5
3 74 Bayleigh Bell 11:59.6
4 98 Celine Rappe 12:40.5
5 111 Abby Costen 13:11.4
6 (114) Samantha Randall 13:17.3
7 (124) Olivia Hunt 13:28.2
15. 375 Phoenix (12:05.9 60:29.2 3:06.1)
========================================
1 15 Julianna Lewis 10:20.7
2 38 Crystal Stobart 11:05.7
3 92 Natasha Zody 12:33.8
4 109 Zaya Koegal 13:02.2
5 121 Violet Ameele 13:26.8
6 (137) Abi Clark 14:07.4
7 (142) Kristine Rowe 14:24.1
16. 393 Sandy Creek (12:12.3 61:01.4 2:05.6)
========================================
1 43 Kayla Carnes 11:17.2
2 61 Courtney Burns 11:38.1
3 79 Abigail Fitzpatrick 12:07.0
4 93 Mackenzie Sherman 12:36.3
5 117 Madison Bauer 13:22.8
6 (122) Samantha Walter 13:27.3
7 (126) Marley Yerdon 13:38.5
17. 448 Weedsport (12:40.1 63:20.1 3:20.7)
========================================
1 30 Brooke Hammersley 10:55.4
2 37 Cassondra Carroll 11:05.1
3 104 Alena Manchester 12:48.6
4 138 Julianna Buchmann 14:14.9
5 139 Quenyth Lastine 14:16.1
18. 452 Solvay (12:31.7 62:38.5 2:13.7)
========================================
1 39 Gianna D'Agostino 11:06.2
2 84 Kira Crossett 12:14.3
3 100 Abby Lee 12:42.2
4 113 Jianna Speach 13:15.9
5 116 Isabella Lambert 13:19.9
6 (131) Anastasia Laflair 14:02.2
7 (154) Cece McGlory 15:29.6
19. 461 Faith Heritage (12:38.4 63:11.7 3:04.1)
========================================
1 49 Allison Vargo 11:27.3
2 80 Lauren Bianchi 12:07.4
3 86 Julianna Capone 12:19.8
4 102 Rylie Meier 12:45.8
5 144 McKenzie Dolan 14:31.4
20. 476 Bath-Haverling (12:46.4 63:51.7 5:19.2)
========================================
1 2 Madison Shuart 9:41.6
2 89 Alice Nichols 12:26.2
3 107 Gillian Keough 12:56.1
4 128 Sarah Berg 13:47.0
5 150 Haylee Miller 15:00.8
6 (158) Emily Ormsby 17:58.5
21. 485 Marcellus (12:52.2 64:20.8 3:59.8)
========================================
1 21 Carolyn Carlic 10:37.8
2 76 Sarah Stowell 12:00.8
3 99 Libby Hammerschmidt 12:41.0
4 141 Meagan Strempel 14:23.6
5 148 Faith Norstad 14:37.6
22. 503 Mynderse Academy (12:57.5 64:47.2 2:35.5)
========================================
1 50 Maya Prosser 11:27.7
2 70 Nicole Engster 11:50.5
3 118 Anastasia Earle 13:23.2
4 132 Kaitlyn Matthews 14:02.6
5 133 Rachel Mahoney 14:03.2
6 (143) Michelle Horn 14:30.9
7 (152) Olivia Yancey 15:03.9
23. 515 Cortland (13:27.0 67:14.9 5:14.0)
========================================
1 53 Chloe Root 11:33.5
2 73 Molly Leonard 11:56.1
3 88 Meredith Brafman 12:25.6
4 145 Amanda Parzynski 14:32.2
5 156 Charlotte Rowe 16:47.5
24. 581 APW (13:25.1 67:05.3 1:34.7)
========================================
1 90 Cierra Stone 12:32.1
2 91 Jillian Mueller 12:33.4
3 129 Peyton Nadeau 13:47.3
4 135 Jordyn Winnie 14:05.7
5 136 Mackenzie Richards 14:06.8
6 (140) Lara Kinney 14:23.3
7 (147) Christine Leeman 14:35.0
25. 651 Fabius-Pompey (13:53.5 69:27.2 1:35.1)
========================================
1 112 Catie Feeney 13:12.3
2 119 Demi Carr 13:24.4
3 125 Josie Giarrusso 13:30.0
4 146 Amelia Gleason 14:33.1
5 149 Erinn Czarnecki 14:47.4
6 (151) Annika Wertz 15:01.7
7 (157) Kaleigh Chartrand 17:04.3
Incomplete Teams:
CBA
Lea Kyle , Graber Meghan , Anna Langlois , Dana McInvale
Pulaski
McKenna McCormack , Jezra Jerome , Megan Mahoney , Danielle Samson-Keiber
Southern Cayuga
Samantha Halverson , Betsy Gloss , Sydney Clark , Liza Dhameeth
DeRuyter
Piper Hakes , Cathy Chapman , Zoe Curtis , Torrie Randall
Homer
Alana Auchmoody , Brianna Ussery , Genesis Delavan , Jessica Arnold
East Rochester
Sierra Parker , Ripley Insalaco
Holland Patent
Emma Shoemaker , Hannah Bangs
Little Falls
Kaylyn Congdon , Skylar Whittle
Bishop Grimes
Theresa Reeve , Brianna Bowles , Nadia Fenu , Lin Yin Wang
Waterloo
Jessica Meyer
Groton
Jackie Charbono
BOYS MODIFIED SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 61 Thousand Islands (CAN) ( 9:18.3 46:31.2 0:49.1)
========================================
1 2 Ethan Givogue 8:54.4
2 7 Joseph Lacroix 9:08.1
3 12 Cole Lidlow 9:20.6
4 13 Joel Bartlett 9:24.6
5 27 Ethan Crawford 9:43.5
6 ( 34) Riley Lake 9:52.1
7 ( 45) Aidan Vanbeek 10:01.3
2. 83 Westhill-Ludden ( 9:26.1 47:10.4 0:53.5)
========================================
1 3 Dan Washburn 8:59.4
2 9 Paul Ellis 9:17.9
3 10 Will Thornton 9:18.6
4 25 James Coon 9:41.6
5 36 Will Remillard 9:52.9
6 ( 54) Brendan Rewakowski 10:14.6
7 ( 63) Emmit Donnelly 10:35.8
3. 87 Hannibal ( 9:28.8 47:23.7 0:45.6)
========================================
1 5 Zach Gombas 9:03.8
2 8 Patrick Hall 9:15.8
3 17 Noah Kuc 9:33.9
4 24 James Somers 9:40.8
5 33 Nate Stuart 9:49.4
6 ( 53) Jacob Powell 10:12.9
7 ( 55) Dillon Plantz 10:17.2
4. 160 Weedsport ( 9:45.4 48:47.0 1:04.0)
========================================
1 4 Cameron Vanvenschoten 9:01.7
2 23 Ryan Spingler 9:40.8
3 40 Jordan Knapp 9:58.4
4 44 Anthony Defazio 10:00.4
5 49 Jake Brown 10:05.7
6 ( 61) Steve Allen 10:32.7
7 ( 76) David Sterling 10:49.5
5. 176 Cazenovia ( 9:54.0 49:30.0 1:25.8)
========================================
1 11 Stephen Ponzer 9:19.0
2 22 Andrew Ryan 9:40.1
3 31 Zach Wendel 9:47.0
4 41 Race Cormac 9:59.1
5 71 Gugino Nick 10:44.8
6 ( 92) Marshall Hunter 11:19.6
7 ( 97) Hudson Luke 11:34.2
6. 197 Trumansburg ( 9:56.0 49:39.8 1:28.1)
========================================
1 6 Kevin Lampman 9:06.5
2 35 Aiden Begal 9:52.5
3 46 Ben Haefner 10:02.2
4 48 Decastro Elijah 10:04.0
5 62 Riley Heise 10:34.6
6 ( 70) Jack Masters 10:43.4
7 ( 85) Kaden Rabenstein 11:00.7
7. 238 LaFayette (10:11.3 50:56.4 1:17.5)
========================================
1 15 Wyatt Weil 9:29.3
2 39 Kyle Tracy 9:57.6
3 43 Collin Dix 10:00.1
4 69 Jack Caughey 10:42.6
5 72 Trevor Hill 10:46.8
6 ( 74) Kyle Darrow 10:47.6
7 ( 83) Josh Klimsa 10:57.9
8. 291 Skaneateles (10:35.9 52:59.2 2:34.9)
========================================
1 19 Nick Paciorek 9:37.2
2 20 Tony Dirubbo 9:38.3
3 66 Michael Hartnett 10:40.1
4 78 Cary Stone 10:51.5
5 108 Preston Blake 12:12.1
9. 301 Marcellus (10:29.9 52:29.3 0:47.3)
========================================
1 42 Cahal Donovan 9:59.8
2 59 Kevin Huss 10:30.6
3 60 Jack McAuliff 10:31.3
4 67 Nick Roseboom 10:40.5
5 73 Aidan Shea 10:47.1
6 ( 81) Justin Schoeneck 10:55.1
7 ( 84) Jackson Masters 10:59.7
10. 325 Mynderse Academy (10:42.8 53:33.6 2:12.0)
========================================
1 29 Hunter Brignall 9:44.4
2 32 Max McDermott 9:47.4
3 64 Malakai Taylor 10:36.7
4 96 Phillip Jang 11:28.7
5 104 Michael Zellers 11:56.4
6 (119) Jonah Hauf 12:53.6
7 (126) Corey McDonald 13:43.8
11. 341 Siena Catholic Academy (10:43.1 53:35.2 1:27.5)
========================================
1 37 Kevin Gabalski 9:53.9
2 56 Michael Maher 10:24.4
3 65 Logan Bassett 10:39.0
4 90 Nicholas Repp 11:16.5
5 93 Jack Mancarella 11:21.4
12. 342 Pulaski (10:54.7 54:33.3 5:07.3)
========================================
1 1 Danny Hefti 8:28.2
2 28 Ben Carguello 9:44.0
3 88 Daniel Novak 11:04.1
4 100 Riley Hathaway 11:41.5
5 125 Ryan Archer 13:35.5
13. 360 South Jefferson (11:12.7 56:03.5 3:18.8)
========================================
1 14 Sam Deleel 9:27.9
2 16 Cassidy Arquett 9:33.3
3 105 Mike Williams 12:02.7
4 109 Kaden Kunz 12:12.9
5 116 Ben Hare 12:46.7
6 (121) Aidan Race 13:15.0
7 (122) Ben Paroubek 13:17.4
14. 363 APW (10:50.6 54:12.9 2:09.7)
========================================
1 26 Dale Ostrander 9:42.0
2 68 Riley Houde 10:40.7
3 82 Ethan Pernisi 10:56.9
4 86 Gabe Casato 11:01.6
5 101 Caleb Trudell 11:51.7
6 (107) Trevor Nemier 12:09.6
7 (123) Steve Cowan 13:21.7
15. 373 Holland Patent (10:58.6 54:53.0 2:22.0)
========================================
1 30 Dylan Richard 9:45.8
2 57 Welch Jon 10:25.4
3 89 Nate Healey 11:16.1
4 91 Alec Helmer 11:17.9
5 106 Matt Rabbia 12:07.8
6 (110) Jack Koniowka 12:14.4
16. 383 VVS (10:56.9 54:44.2 1:48.9)
========================================
1 50 Robbie Vandresar 10:06.1
2 52 Terrell Rainwater 10:11.3
3 80 Alexander Hyman 10:52.8
4 98 Kaleb Erdige 11:39.0
5 103 Gavin Cacciotti 11:55.0
17. 400 Port Byron (11:43.9 58:39.1 4:13.2)
========================================
1 18 Tad Patterson 9:35.2
2 21 Braden York 9:39.4
3 115 Gabe Newton 12:44.3
4 118 Chauncey Denman 12:51.8
5 128 Connor Lillie 13:48.4
6 (131) Nick Reindhardt 14:02.3
18. 444 Phoenix (11:26.2 57:10.9 2:09.0)
========================================
1 58 Ross McFarland 10:26.7
2 75 Mark Zogg 10:48.8
3 95 Josh Lovins 11:27.1
4 102 Bryon Halstead 11:52.6
5 114 Ayden Slack 12:35.7
6 (133) Gavin Trask 14:56.8
7 (135) Matthew Francis 15:52.6
19. 445 Homer (11:30.4 57:31.7 3:17.8)
========================================
1 51 Teddy Mercer 10:08.4
2 77 Devin Lancaster 10:50.1
3 94 Tyler Poole 11:26.0
4 99 Aaron Newcomb 11:41.0
5 124 Connor George 13:26.2
6 (127) Jacob Gosse 13:46.2
20. 466 Solvay (11:46.5 58:52.4 2:53.7)
========================================
1 38 Anthony Wittaker 9:57.3
2 87 Isaiah Faircloth 11:02.7
3 111 Nick Lopez 12:29.8
4 113 Cole Bagozzi 12:31.6
5 117 Tim Brusa 12:51.0
6 (120) Adam Delucia 13:14.2
7 (136) Brendan Smith 17:07.1
21. 497 Cortland (12:15.3 61:16.1 3:53.4)
========================================
1 47 Tyler Stevens 10:02.8
2 79 Cameron Wooldridge 10:52.0
3 112 Mike Wherry 12:31.2
4 129 David Parker 13:53.9
5 130 Sam Forrester 13:56.2
6 (132) Jakob Thornton 14:40.2
7 (134) Nick Daddario 15:34.8
Incomplete Teams:
Jordan-Elbridge
Evan Brunlle, Sean Dristle, Logan Kinney, Mitchell Bard
East Rochester
Gavin Bathgate, Ashton Maracle, Wesly Dorow, Adam Gomez
Fabius-Pompey
Cale Schad, Davis Pitts
Waterloo
Josiah Soto, Joel Kraft, Verdehem Erik, Nick Jones
Faith Heritage
Hans Matzal, Jeremiah Reid, Eli Krupka
Southern Cayuga
Connor Bennett, Jon Debois, George Rafferty, Collin Rejman
Bath-Haverling
Nathan Yehl, Dakota Freeland, Tyler Olin, Camden Muller
CBA
Tommy Fletcher, Thomas Sullivan, Shivam Nanavati, Matt Cabal
Cato-Meridian
Dominick Squadrito
Afton-Harpursville
Zack Fynbo, Hayden Lewis, James Grover, Dylan Decker
Little Falls
Christopher Petrie, Connor Cristman, Tyler Jones
Bishop Grimes
John Kane
DeRuyter
Xavier Curtis
Manlius Pebble Hill
Jack Murray
Groton
Alex Cornell, Wilson Boyce
GIRLS VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 96 Skaneateles (20:11.0 100:54.8 4:08.6)
========================================
1 1 Kaitlyn Neal JR 17:52.3
2 8 Julia Willcox SO 19:52.6
3 11 Liz Dwyer SR 20:02.8
4 24 Finan Malcolm SR 21:06.2
5 52 Zoe Osborne FR 22:00.9
6 ( 54) Jillian Van Leer JR 22:05.6
7 ( 66) Makena Gorman JR 22:31.7
2. 113 Cazenovia (20:24.1 102:00.2 3:51.2)
========================================
1 2 Clara Rowles 8 18:07.3
2 9 Meggie Hart FR 19:53.5
3 23 Mya Walters JR 20:45.7
4 28 Katie Robbins FR 21:15.2
5 51 Adrien Owens JR 21:58.5
6 ( 53) Caitlin Clonan SO 22:02.0
7 ( 58) Alexa Tillman FR 22:15.4
3. 130 Hannibal (20:51.3 104:16.4 2:02.4)
========================================
1 7 McKenzie Mattison FR 19:52.0
2 12 Emily Weaver 8 20:06.0
3 21 Reilly Harris FR 20:43.6
4 43 Vanessa Waldron SO 21:40.4
5 47 Kristen D'Angelo SR 21:54.4
6 (128) Paige Lafurney SO 25:04.1
7 (135) Katherine Martinez JR 25:25.9
4. 154 South Jefferson (20:57.6 104:47.6 3:05.7)
========================================
1 5 Skylar Pastor SR 19:27.3
2 6 Amanda Lloyd SR 19:41.2
3 29 Shaunte Gregoire 8 21:15.9
4 45 Lydia Babcock SR 21:50.2
5 69 Delaney Ward JR 22:33.0
6 ( 73) Rachel Fair SO 22:45.0
7 (102) Rachel Fish JR 23:40.8
5. 157 Homer (21:04.4 105:22.0 2:49.9)
========================================
1 10 McKayla Crawford JR 19:53.8
2 13 Arielle Moheimani SO 20:06.7
3 25 Zoe Fish FR 21:09.8
4 37 Erica Stevens SR 21:28.0
5 72 Kennedy George JR 22:43.7
6 ( 97) Grace Gugerty SR 23:29.4
7 (114) Mary Keefe JR 24:16.2
6. 174 Marcellus (21:23.8 106:58.8 1:15.1)
========================================
1 19 Emily Townsend SR 20:41.3
2 27 Crystal Silliman SO 21:13.9
3 38 Dominique Weeks SR 21:31.1
4 42 Brianna Szczech SR 21:36.1
5 48 Tori Stopen SR 21:56.4
6 ( 99) Hanna Burns SR 23:30.7
7. 226 Trumansburg (21:45.9 108:49.3 1:37.8)
========================================
1 22 Megan McIntyre JR 20:44.4
2 39 Kristen Whittaker JR 21:32.5
3 44 Claire Melvin SO 21:48.6
4 60 Madisyn Bell JR 22:21.6
5 61 Faith De Castro SO 22:22.2
6 ( 77) Julia Tantillo SR 22:50.6
8. 230 Chittenango (21:23.4 106:56.9 4:37.1)
========================================
1 4 Anna Galbraith SR 18:38.0
2 16 Sarah Moon SR 20:17.1
3 57 Kaitlyn Swain JR 22:14.7
4 67 Hayley Foran JR 22:32.0
5 86 Brooke Busa SR 23:15.1
6 (104) Devin Gordon FR 23:45.0
7 (110) Bailey Price JR 24:01.9
9. 235 Waterloo (21:52.6 109:22.9 1:25.8)
========================================
1 32 Riley Corey 8 21:23.2
2 33 Karina Soto SO 21:23.6
3 36 Sennett Turner 7 21:27.3
4 59 Milla Turner FR 22:19.8
5 75 Alyssa Overton SR 22:49.0
6 ( 82) MacKenzie Swinehart SR 22:59.7
7 (120) Madeline Dibble JR 24:23.2
10. 274 Jordan-Elbridge (21:45.9 108:49.4 6:59.7)
========================================
1 3 Abby Gugel JR 18:21.9
2 18 Mary Dristle SO 20:35.3
3 49 Theresa Dristle FR 21:56.9
4 70 Emily Kuehnle JR 22:33.7
5 134 Emelia Abar FR 25:21.6
6 (158) Anna Bozeat JR 30:51.3
11. 341 Westhill-Ludden (22:37.6 113:07.6 2:25.4)
========================================
1 46 Genevieve Schwarz FR 21:53.5
2 50 Zoe Fortin FR 21:57.8
3 55 Meghan Evans SO 22:11.8
4 74 Maura McAnaney FR 22:45.6
5 116 Alex Parsons SR 24:18.9
6 (123) Michaela Pullano JR 24:31.6
7 (147) Abby Feyerabend FR 27:06.8
12. 346 Pulaski (22:33.9 112:49.5 2:00.2)
========================================
1 35 Megan Jennings SR 21:27.0
2 40 Hannah Bridges SO 21:33.7
3 81 Lexi Trump FR 22:58.5
4 94 Hanna Greulich JR 23:23.1
5 96 Aleah Laflamme SR 23:27.2
6 (105) Ruth Van Der Heide SO 23:47.0
7 (140) Abby Chapman JR 26:03.4
13. 354 Onondaga (22:36.1 113:00.3 3:36.0)
========================================
1 20 Siara Clos JR 20:42.5
2 41 Julia Magalhaes SO 21:34.5
3 78 Abbey Frey FR 22:51.0
4 100 Julia Corrente FR 23:33.8
5 115 Briahna Donath FR 24:18.5
6 (126) Abby Rumney FR 24:57.3
14. 386 Groton (22:55.3 114:36.4 3:13.2)
========================================
1 34 Leah Forehand JR 21:24.5
2 62 Catherine Jenks SO 22:26.2
3 76 Emily Hess JR 22:49.9
4 90 Grace Dittman SO 23:18.1
5 124 Marissa Cronk JR 24:37.7
6 (159) Alexis Scarlata SR 30:55.0
15. 389 Fabius-Pompey (23:02.0 115:09.7 3:53.8)
========================================
1 26 Chelsea Ratliff JR 21:13.1
2 30 Devin Czarnecki JR 21:17.9
3 92 Zora Willett FR 23:19.1
4 112 Paige Closser JR 24:12.7
5 129 Megan Cash SR 25:06.9
6 (141) Gg Giarrusso JR 26:07.3
7 (142) Nicole June JR 26:23.2
16. 400 Southern Cayuga (22:55.2 114:35.9 4:01.0)
========================================
1 17 Bethany Murphy SR 20:26.1
2 64 Emily Kopp JR 22:30.2
3 80 Marea Warren-Hernand SO 22:52.1
4 118 Brianna Schmitt SR 24:20.4
5 121 Alexcis Coningsby JR 24:27.1
17. 442 Little Falls (23:07.9 115:39.5 3:49.2)
========================================
1 15 Amber Lopata JR 20:13.4
2 101 Winter Polnak JR 23:35.3
3 106 Natasha Scalice JR 23:48.8
4 109 Veronica Rogers JR 23:59.4
5 111 Danielle Blumberg JR 24:02.6
18. 447 APW (23:21.5 116:47.5 4:57.3)
========================================
1 14 Brianna Karboski SO 20:12.4
2 84 Mary Matt SO 23:08.3
3 91 Kayla Thompson SO 23:18.7
4 127 Julia Comins SO 24:58.4
5 131 Jeri Barber SR 25:09.7
6 (148) Kassidy Spoon FR 27:17.7
7 (152) Jaidin Degraw FR 27:54.8
19. 478 Holland Patent (23:37.3 118:06.3 3:53.3)
========================================
1 31 Caitlin Hilts SR 21:22.9
2 98 Cheyenne Shoemaker FR 23:30.1
3 103 Carissa Constantini SR 23:43.2
4 113 Vanessa Krutz SO 24:13.9
5 133 Sydney Schmidt SR 25:16.2
6 (143) Miranda Dornburgh JR 26:28.2
7 (144) Shannon Rowlands SO 26:28.8
20. 520 Sandy Creek (23:53.4 119:26.8 2:15.8)
========================================
1 79 Rachel Yerden SR 22:51.6
2 87 Lexy Ladd SO 23:15.9
3 107 Adaiah Bauer JR 23:52.4
4 117 Karina Hunter FR 24:19.5
5 130 Mikayla Belaus SR 25:07.4
6 (138) Rosie Morgan JR 25:38.4
7 (145) Emily Cheney JR 26:35.4
21. 533 Port Byron (24:29.1 122:25.1 5:17.3)
========================================
1 71 Olivia Leonti SO 22:35.3
2 85 Autumn Rienhardt SO 23:09.1
3 89 Liz Colgan SO 23:17.7
4 137 Madelyn Romeo JR 25:30.4
5 151 Ashley Testa SR 27:52.6
6 (153) Erin Heindl SO 28:31.8
22. 541 Mynderse Academy (24:11.7 120:58.5 3:14.0)
========================================
1 65 Hannah Peake FR 22:31.0
2 93 Jordan Rector JR 23:19.8
3 108 Abbey Rescorl FR 23:53.5
4 136 Lauren Tyler SO 25:29.2
5 139 Brook Wheeler SO 25:45.0
23. 546 Cato-Meridian (24:30.0 122:30.0 4:56.6)
========================================
1 63 Abbie Cox SO 22:27.5
2 83 Brooke Rice SO 23:04.2
3 119 Brandi Jezerski JR 24:20.8
4 132 Brooke Raymond SO 25:13.4
5 149 Catrina Soutar FR 27:24.1
6 (150) Scoutt Cotto SO 27:44.1
24. 558 Phoenix (24:49.3 124:06.5 6:27.9)
========================================
1 68 Jordan Cole FR 22:32.3
2 88 Chloe Goodnow SO 23:16.7
3 122 Morgan Gravlin FR 24:27.7
4 125 Nicole Hetko SO 24:49.6
5 155 Emma Brunnell SR 29:00.2
6 (157) Emilie Schneider SR 29:52.7
25. 607 LaFayette (26:09.1 130:45.5 7:22.5)
========================================
1 56 Kaitlin Rurka SO 22:14.3
2 95 Jane Schaefer JR 23:25.0
3 146 Madison Coon FR 26:47.6
4 154 Molly Fitzpatrick FR 28:41.8
5 156 Taylor Tummino FR 29:36.8
Incomplete Teams:
Cortland
Hayley Tasselmyer SO , Kendall McGee SR , Lauren Phetteplace FR , Jackie Hoch SR
Living Word Academy
Joanna Bunker SR
Weedsport
Natalie Mogavero FR
Faith Heritage
Addie Sgroi SR , Audrey Mitchell JR , Holly Manchester SO
East Rochester
Jamie Kurmis JR , Bethany Van Pelt JR
Afton-Harpursville
Daphne Knapp JR , Renee Niles SR
Mexico
Shani Stockhammer SR , Emma Louwagie JR , Amy Laflamm SO , Katie Gardiner-Rohli JR
Solvay
Jordyn Willsey FR , Sonya Stanejko FR , Tessa Fritzen FR
VVS
Emily D'Agostino FR , Phylicia Logalbo FR , Maria Evans FR
Bishop Grimes
Sara Hopkins SO , Maggie Diblasi SO
Bath-Haverling
Monet Harris SO , Elizabeth Herrick SO
Manlius Pebble Hill
Dorothea Hamblin JR , Jenny Elder JR , Hannah Collinsworth FR
DeRuyter
Danielle Tebo SO , Alexus Ratliff SO , Adrianna Baker JR
CBA
Julie McInvale SR
BOYS VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 102 Chittenango (16:59.1 84:55.5 1:14.8)
========================================
1 8 Isaac Czarnecki SR 16:33.4
2 12 Mike Capeling SO 16:49.1
3 15 Robbie Howard JR 16:50.7
4 18 Karl Farber FR 16:54.1
5 49 Willy Blanding JR 17:48.2
6 ( 79) Grant Czarnecki SO 18:16.3
7 ( 89) Ben Seale SR 18:25.4
2. 140 Marcellus (17:13.5 86:07.2 1:48.4)
========================================
1 4 Patrick McGuane JR 15:57.9
2 21 Ethan Mosure FR 17:11.7
3 32 Andrew Marsh SO 17:34.3
4 37 Joe Riccardi FR 17:37.0
5 46 Stephen Larison SR 17:46.3
6 ( 58) Tom Dailey JR 17:55.3
3. 171 Jordan-Elbridge (17:28.1 87:20.3 1:04.0)
========================================
1 17 Nathan Hollis SR 16:52.6
2 22 Austin Milton SR 17:16.5
3 30 Ethan Kinney FR 17:32.6
4 42 Jared Alpha FR 17:42.0
5 60 Hunter Brunelle FR 17:56.6
6 (117) Brendan Bourque JR 18:57.6
4. 200 East Rochester (17:19.5 86:37.1 2:35.1)
========================================
1 2 Dawson Bathgate JR 15:42.6
2 20 Ethan Dorow JR 17:07.8
3 24 Ryan Daudelin SR 17:18.1
4 73 John Scahill SR 18:10.9
5 81 Jack Argento SR 18:17.7
6 (100) Zach Demay SO 18:39.4
7 (158) Isaac Hernandez JR 19:49.0
5. 235 Hannibal (17:45.8 88:48.7 0:31.2)
========================================
1 28 Jason McFarland JR 17:28.5
2 38 Austin Cooper FR 17:38.2
3 44 Blake Farnham JR 17:43.6
4 62 Ben Harrell SR 17:58.7
5 63 John Motell JR 17:59.7
6 ( 71) Nathan Raymond SO 18:06.3
7 ( 77) Owen Braun JR 18:13.3
6. 242 Trumansburg (17:34.2 87:51.0 2:00.9)
========================================
1 6 Evan Whittaker FR 16:16.3
2 19 Ben Pesco JR 17:07.4
3 61 Sam Ives SO 17:57.2
4 76 Oliver Sugarman SO 18:12.9
5 80 Will Westlake SR 18:17.2
6 (109) Dom Mikula FR 18:48.7
7 (133) Matt Haefner JR 19:15.1
7. 242 Onondaga (17:47.9 88:59.1 1:35.5)
========================================
1 23 Tyler Field SR 17:17.6
2 29 Noah Dardaris JR 17:32.1
3 35 Alex Dibella SR 17:36.1
4 41 Andrew Koch SR 17:40.2
5 114 Michael Stafford SO 18:53.1
6 (120) Ben Posnick SO 18:59.4
7 (134) Evan Alexander JR 19:15.6
8. 286 Port Byron (17:45.3 88:46.2 3:07.6)
========================================
1 5 Matt Bracht SR 16:05.6
2 31 Zach Balog JR 17:33.2
3 50 Justin Janes JR 17:48.6
4 70 Jordan Anthony JR 18:05.6
5 130 Ben York FR 19:13.2
6 (132) Dan Teabo SR 19:14.4
7 (171) Jon Jackson FR 20:09.4
9. 294 Waterloo (17:51.7 89:18.2 2:01.3)
========================================
1 9 Joseph Northup SR 16:37.5
2 40 Cameron D'Angio JR 17:39.0
3 54 Nicholas Stenberg JR 17:51.6
4 92 Daniel Frisbee FR 18:31.3
5 99 Brandon Northup SO 18:38.8
6 (137) Michael Imhoff JR 19:18.3
10. 315 Cazenovia (17:58.1 89:50.1 2:01.7)
========================================
1 14 Kevin Ridings SR 16:50.3
2 34 Sean Satchwell SR 17:35.6
3 53 Brendan Coffey SO 17:51.2
4 102 Matt Mistur SR 18:41.0
5 112 Nick Barna FR 18:52.0
6 (139) Cooper Holgate SR 19:20.0
7 (156) Ian Marshall FR 19:47.3
11. 321 Homer (17:57.8 89:48.7 1:48.1)
========================================
1 11 Evan Ulrich JR 16:48.4
2 26 Grant Stokoe FR 17:20.1
3 91 Logan Grihin JR 18:28.6
4 96 Nick Guerrera SR 18:35.1
5 97 Jackson Dowdle SR 18:36.5
6 (116) Tyler Hatfield SR 18:55.4
7 (123) Joe Settineri JR 19:02.1
12. 325 Phoenix (18:02.4 90:12.0 0:33.3)
========================================
1 47 Kellen Arnold JR 17:47.4
2 59 Chris Fisk JR 17:55.7
3 67 Shaun Turner SR 18:03.1
4 69 Eric Leach SO 18:05.1
5 83 Alex Brutcher JR 18:20.7
6 (162) Joe McIntyre SO 19:54.2
7 (179) Jacob Simpson JR 20:27.0
13. 332 Westhill-Ludden (18:05.8 90:28.9 0:57.6)
========================================
1 33 Luke Sekowski JR 17:35.1
2 48 Chris Pullano SR 17:47.8
3 74 Cain Ballard SR 18:11.3
4 84 Bryan King JR 18:22.0
5 93 Alex Ladstatter FR 18:32.7
6 (126) Cody Ellis FR 19:08.7
7 (142) Jack Mannion SO 19:23.1
14. 403 Cortland (18:19.3 91:36.5 1:17.8)
========================================
1 36 Andrew Boyce JR 17:36.7
2 55 Noah Watkins SO 17:52.1
3 87 Forrest Stewert JR 18:24.2
4 110 Bradlee Sherman SR 18:49.0
5 115 Marcus Koesterer JR 18:54.5
6 (152) Ben Forrester SR 19:41.0
7 (161) Michael Emm JR 19:53.9
15. 407 Skaneateles (18:20.4 91:41.8 1:53.7)
========================================
1 27 Chris Niebuhr JR 17:25.3
2 52 Cooper Watt SR 17:49.7
3 72 Kai Soderberg FR 18:09.8
4 118 Dominic Grasso JR 18:58.0
5 138 Alex Vanriper SO 19:19.0
6 (149) Dan O'Connell JR 19:35.6
7 (155) Alex Wulff SO 19:45.8
16. 452 Weedsport (18:22.9 91:54.4 3:55.6)
========================================
1 7 Richard Liddiard SR 16:26.1
2 16 Lucas Fudo JR 16:51.3
3 124 Allen Bocian SR 19:04.4
4 128 Alex Decaro JR 19:10.9
5 177 A.J. Spoor FR 20:21.7
6 (181) Alex Mogavero JR 20:28.2
7 (182) Derek Dietsche FR 20:28.8
17. 478 APW (18:33.9 92:49.4 1:30.8)
========================================
1 56 Sage Bartlett JR 17:52.6
2 64 Brandon Sebelowitz JR 18:00.4
3 90 Troy Brown FR 18:25.8
4 125 Joe Karboski JR 19:07.2
5 143 Cameron Horning SO 19:23.4
6 (195) Matt Miller JR 20:59.2
7 (205) Ben Haskins SO 22:05.5
18. 481 LaFayette (18:26.8 92:14.0 4:22.7)
========================================
1 3 Connor Oakman JR 15:49.7
2 45 Ethan Murray SO 17:44.2
3 107 Jeremy Reynolds SO 18:45.6
4 153 Emerson Shenandoah JR 19:42.1
5 173 Devon Scott SO 20:12.4
6 (190) Morgan Shute FR 20:42.3
7 (207) Andrew Clemens FR 22:11.6
19. 490 South Jefferson (18:36.3 93:01.5 0:32.8)
========================================
1 82 Zachary Zeltmann SR 18:18.6
2 88 Nathan Tyler JR 18:24.6
3 104 Liam Mallan SR 18:43.2
4 105 Matthew Sullivan FR 18:43.7
5 111 Noah Newton SO 18:51.4
6 (136) Holden Pelton JR 19:17.7
7 (159) Andrew Gosselin SR 19:50.9
20. 497 Cato-Meridian (18:42.5 93:32.5 2:38.6)
========================================
1 25 Joseph Phillips JR 17:19.7
2 39 Joseph Brown SR 17:38.7
3 121 Raymond Raymer FR 19:00.7
4 148 Jack Morris SO 19:35.1
5 164 William Burridge SR 19:58.3
6 (222) Jessi McCarty SR 24:00.9
21. 533 Bath-Haverling (18:51.1 94:15.1 2:19.0)
========================================
1 51 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh SO 17:49.3
2 57 Tyler Smith SO 17:53.7
3 101 Corey Sprague SO 18:40.5
4 154 Brad Ward SR 19:43.3
5 170 Liam Narby FR 20:08.3
6 (178) Justin Bresee SR 20:26.5
22. 547 Solvay (18:49.7 94:08.3 1:30.1)
========================================
1 65 Sammy Kippen JR 18:00.9
2 66 Colton Francemone JR 18:01.5
3 129 John Brusa SO 19:12.2
4 141 Lucas Campbell SR 19:22.7
5 146 Jonah Wheeler FR 19:31.0
6 (185) Nick Clemente SR 20:33.0
7 (221) Mark Carpenter JR 23:43.2
23. 571 Mexico (18:47.4 93:56.6 5:26.3)
========================================
1 1 Jake Zedack SR 15:32.4
2 94 Ezra Hulbert JR 18:33.1
3 131 Josh Hill JR 19:13.7
4 151 Justin Gardner JR 19:38.7
5 194 Dan Miller SR 20:58.7
6 (211) Jose Balaguer JR 22:20.9
7 (216) Tyler Laflamm JR 22:40.0
24. 603 Afton-Harpursville (19:05.4 95:27.0 3:57.4)
========================================
1 10 Joe Devona JR 16:42.5
2 106 Dan Villano SO 18:44.2
3 127 Keith Ives SO 19:09.7
4 172 Trevor Hanson FR 20:10.7
5 188 Kevin Riggs SO 20:39.9
6 (200) Derrick Wilson JR 21:14.6
7 (202) Alex Pritchard SO 21:18.2
25. 629 Groton (19:30.3 97:31.1 5:38.7)
========================================
1 13 Darren O'Strander SR 16:49.5
2 103 Andrew Ferris JR 18:41.9
3 108 Richard Moore FR 18:48.4
4 191 Tyler Banfield FR 20:43.1
5 214 Jacob Howell JR 22:28.2
6 (215) Griffin Scarlata FR 22:39.0
26. 694 Blessed Virgin Mary (19:34.1 97:50.5 2:49.9)
========================================
1 86 Andrew Jones JR 18:23.2
2 98 James Kimball SR 18:38.3
3 135 Luke Bednar SO 19:16.1
4 176 Aaron Jones SR 20:19.8
5 199 Stephen Schroeder SO 21:13.1
6 (204) Damian Hall JR 21:49.8
7 (220) Dominic Caley JR 23:41.2
27. 695 Pulaski (19:48.9 99:04.3 4:37.1)
========================================
1 78 Ryan Morrissette FR 18:15.0
2 95 James Morrissette JR 18:34.4
3 140 Evan Jones SO 19:20.6
4 165 Randy Novak SR 20:02.2
5 217 Walter Novak FR 22:52.1
28. 721 Southern Cayuga (19:36.4 98:02.0 2:22.9)
========================================
1 85 Sam Nolan JR 18:22.4
2 122 Ben Davis SO 19:01.3
3 147 Andrew White FR 19:34.4
4 175 Brendan Gill SR 20:18.6
5 192 Greg Lamphier JR 20:45.3
6 (212) Sean Church JR 22:26.6
29. 723 Fabius-Pompey (19:33.4 97:46.8 1:21.7)
========================================
1 113 Simeon Zoeckler JR 18:52.5
2 119 Ryan Maher SR 18:59.0
3 150 Todd Abbott SR 19:37.0
4 167 Patrick Hryckiewicz SR 20:04.1
5 174 Kevin Niles SO 20:14.2
6 (183) Kyle McGowan SR 20:30.9
7 (187) Ben Stroh SO 20:35.7
30. 810 Little Falls (20:19.6 101:37.9 3:56.7)
========================================
1 75 Tristen Carrig JR 18:12.5
2 157 Jon Willman SR 19:48.0
3 169 Austin Green JR 20:05.9
4 203 Patrick Reardon FR 21:22.3
5 206 Eddie Rose JR 22:09.2
6 (208) Sean Blair JR 22:14.7
7 (224) Aidan Pascal JR 24:15.3
31. 832 VVS (20:40.5 103:22.3 5:17.9)
========================================
1 43 Wyatt Hasty SR 17:43.1
2 180 Trevor Kline FR 20:27.5
3 193 Austin Batson JR 20:58.2
4 198 Ian O'Neil FR 21:12.5
5 218 Owen Walker FR 23:01.0
6 (223) Brandon Fort SO 24:09.3
32. 861 Manlius Pebble Hill (20:18.4 101:32.0 1:42.3)
========================================
1 145 Griffin Walsh SR 19:26.2
2 160 Gavin Meyer FR 19:53.6
3 163 Nathan Lesch FR 19:55.6
4 196 Adam Oliver JR 21:08.1
5 197 Gabriel Josyula FR 21:08.5
6 (201) John Bierut JR 21:15.7
7 (219) Matthew Fortner FR 23:17.3
33. 861 Sandy Creek (20:47.9 103:59.2 4:23.7)
========================================
1 68 Seth Lurcock FR 18:04.1
2 184 Troi Wall JR 20:32.4
3 186 Chase Pappa SO 20:34.7
4 210 Brody Cooley JR 22:20.2
5 213 David Hennigan FR 22:27.8
34. 876 Mynderse Academy (20:30.1 102:30.2 2:50.0)
========================================
1 144 Nathan Carmen JR 19:25.6
2 166 Mason Thompson SR 20:03.8
3 168 Peter Roloson JR 20:04.4
4 189 Ryan Sandroni SR 20:40.8
5 209 Tyger Doell SR 22:15.6
Incomplete Teams:
DeRuyter
Patrick Moade SO , Matthew Moade JR , Ethan Marshall SO
CBA
Brendan Keeney JR , Tom Culeton JR , Duncan Brickner SO
Faith Heritage
Ofrona Reid SR , Ben Masten SO , Calvary Powell JR , Collin Capone JR
Bishop Grimes
Chris Larson SO , Karl Kazinski FR
BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY SMALL SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 21 Marcellus (18:20.4 91:41.7 0:33.2)
========================================
1 1 Riley Burns FR 18:05.5
2 2 Sean Raymond SO 18:11.9
3 3 Aaron Otis SR 18:12.7
4 6 Tristan Duger JR 18:32.9
5 9 David Stopen SR 18:38.7
6 ( 10) Kevin Brown SO 18:43.4
7 ( 12) Tyler Gerbsch SO 19:04.7
2. 43 Chittenango (18:42.0 93:30.0 1:11.8)
========================================
1 4 Caleb Seale FR 18:14.0
2 5 Lucas Spiridilozzi FR 18:25.4
3 7 Holden Lalor JR 18:36.1
4 11 Brad Markowski SR 18:48.7
5 16 Patrick Clobridge SR 19:25.8
6 ( 20) Matt Morak FR 19:41.5
7 ( 52) Jean-Claude Paquin SR 21:33.1
3. 119 Jordan-Elbridge (19:45.2 98:45.8 2:04.3)
========================================
1 8 Gunnar Ferris SR 18:36.7
2 15 Ryan Chiaramonte FR 19:21.9
3 19 Brett Siddle FR 19:39.6
4 37 Daniel Jorolemon FR 20:26.6
5 40 Patrick Fordyce JR 20:41.0
6 ( 54) Jordan Gunnip SO 21:40.7
7 ( 59) Nathan Jennings FR 21:47.2
4. 128 Homer (19:57.4 99:46.9 0:42.1)
========================================
1 18 Jerrad Reiner JR 19:38.8
2 21 Adam Walling SO 19:42.9
3 23 Bill McLaughlin SR 19:46.9
4 32 Mike Morse JR 20:17.4
5 34 Andy Swenson FR 20:20.9
6 ( 38) Tighe Gugerty JR 20:31.5
7 ( 41) Robbie Belton JR 20:44.7
5. 134 Phoenix (20:06.0 100:29.8 0:12.6)
========================================
1 24 Paul Zogg FR 20:00.2
2 25 Eli Clark SO 20:00.9
3 26 Larry Pilon FR 20:06.2
4 29 Justin Burgett SO 20:09.7
5 30 Garrett Watkins 8 20:12.8
6 ( 33) Brad Wylde JR 20:20.0
7 ( 47) Dan Knowlton SO 21:10.9
6. 150 Cazenovia (20:11.6 100:57.9 1:29.8)
========================================
1 13 Harrison McDonough SR 19:18.7
2 27 Tony Koppers FR 20:06.7
3 28 Sam Galasso SO 20:09.2
4 39 James McPherson FR 20:34.8
5 43 David Marshall SR 20:48.5
6 ( 48) Jacob Wells FR 21:15.0
7 ( 61) Griffin Monahan FR 22:04.4
7. 215 Westhill-Ludden (20:52.1 104:20.4 1:26.1)
========================================
1 31 Jack Dwyer SO 20:13.8
2 42 Luke McDowell FR 20:48.1
3 44 Cade Van Ornam FR 20:49.0
4 45 Jake Suddaby FR 20:49.6
5 53 Jack Savage FR 21:39.9
6 ( 55) Doug Christensen JR 21:41.3
8. 227 Onondaga (21:20.5 106:42.2 3:49.7)
========================================
1 14 Matt Frye SO 19:20.1
2 22 David Gravante JR 19:43.8
3 58 Shaun Rush SO 21:45.7
4 65 Garrett Kearney SO 22:42.8
5 68 Robbie Sanborn SR 23:09.8
6 ( 69) Max Marcy SO 23:40.3
9. 239 Skaneateles (21:14.0 106:10.0 1:43.9)
========================================
1 35 Nolan Meier FR 20:24.0
2 36 Max Hall FR 20:25.4
3 50 Zach Isgar FR 21:29.9
4 56 Daniel Haro SR 21:42.8
5 62 Brahm Malcolm FR 22:07.9
6 ( 70) Ian Dickerson FR 24:54.2
7 ( 71) Evan Peer FR 25:13.5
10. 259 South Jefferson (22:09.8 110:48.8 6:06.7)
========================================
1 17 Ethan Fish FR 19:32.4
2 49 Justin Larock SO 21:28.6
3 57 Joshua Sicley SO 21:44.8
4 64 Alexander Fee SR 22:23.9
5 72 Devin Ferguson JR 25:39.1
6 ( 73) Michael Lennox SO 30:15.0
11. 286 Cortland (21:53.3 109:26.2 1:54.5)
========================================
1 46 Ben Jackson FR 20:53.7
2 51 Tyler Straka SR 21:32.0
3 60 Jon Rzepka SO 21:57.0
4 63 Owen Lang SO 22:15.3
5 66 Jensen Schack JR 22:48.2
6 ( 67) Nate Honour SO 23:05.2
Incomplete Teams:
Hannibal
Austin Baker JR , Andrew Wheeler SO , Ben Bowers JR
Afton-Harpursville
Josiah Niles SO , Zack Pornchanhad JR
Waterloo
Blake Spina FR , Duvante Cora FR , Trevor Sax SO , Richard Olp FR
Trumansburg
Austin Voorhees SO , Lucas Puleo JR , Keegan Moore FR , Ryan Mitchell SO
Port Byron
Jakob Dillon FR , Matt Conner JR , Kieran Hermann JR , Nate Ryan SR
Weedsport
Eric Lally FR , L. Tom Dietz-Dagal SO , Jonathan Westmiller FR , Skylar Tracy FR
Sandy Creek
Will Grafton SR , William Robbins FR , Nick Radford SO
East Rochester
Anthony Troiano JR , Jack Flanagan FR , Cody Smith FR
Mynderse Academy
Jerimiah Carnicelli FR , Erich D'Erdita JR
APW
Jonathan Trump SR , Kenny Benedetto SR
Fabius-Pompey
Adrian Warner SO , Chris French SO
Southern Cayuga
Matt Radcliff FR , Nasef Jillson SO
Bath-Haverling
Bryce Muller SR , Chris Spicer FR
Manlius Pebble Hill
Jacob Lawless SO , Nathan Collinsworth 8 , Will Maresco SR , Chris Dooher JR
Little Falls
Coulton Lucas JR
Mexico
Derrick Mosher FR
GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 18 Shaker (21:06.8 105:33.6 0:40.7)
========================================
1 1 Rachel Brown 8 20:41.0
2 2 Grace Papa 7 20:55.6
3 4 Chloe Fahey SO 21:15.1
4 5 Shannon Lavender JR 21:20.2
5 6 Sevi Travis SO 21:21.7
6 ( 12) Hanna Nichols JR 22:05.0
7 ( 16) Amanda Gordon FR 22:25.1
2. 68 Baldwinsville (22:15.5 111:17.3 0:34.3)
========================================
1 8 Natilie Farnett SO 21:58.5
2 10 Makayla Spicer FR 22:02.9
3 14 Nadine Dickter SO 22:13.9
4 17 Virginia Forester SO 22:29.2
5 19 Sarah Rodman FR 22:32.8
6 ( 21) Jessica Lioy SR 22:34.9
7 ( 22) Hannah Roux SR 22:36.9
3. 83 Clarence (22:24.6 112:02.8 1:01.5)
========================================
1 7 Gillian Fedor FR 21:56.3
2 9 Anna Lawrence SR 22:01.8
3 15 Andrea Meyers SR 22:23.5
4 24 Sabrina Warner JR 22:43.4
5 28 McKay Kerksick JR 22:57.8
6 ( 37) Tori Hughes JR 23:27.0
7 ( 43) Morgan Kraft FR 24:03.9
4. 140 Jamesville-Dewitt (23:04.0 115:19.6 2:24.8)
========================================
1 13 Allison Hohreiter SR 22:08.4
2 18 Alisa Salbert FR 22:32.2
3 20 Ashley Lawless JR 22:34.5
4 39 Sarah Hildreth SO 23:31.3
5 50 Emily Hildreth SR 24:33.2
6 ( 57) Isabela Budelmann SO 24:58.4
7 ( 58) Guinevere Nabinger FR 25:14.8
5. 143 Ithaca (23:01.2 115:05.9 3:35.2)
========================================
1 3 Grace Widencrantz FR 20:58.4
2 11 Amy Milner FR 22:04.4
3 30 Nisha Sweet FR 23:05.7
4 48 Emily Sinton JR 24:23.8
5 51 Carmen Bezner Kerr SO 24:33.6
6 ( 65) Inbal Grossman FR 25:30.5
7 ( 71) Morgan Bell JR 25:52.7
6. 157 Mercy (23:13.4 116:06.9 0:55.6)
========================================
1 25 Mary Stephenson SR 22:53.5
2 27 Julia McLaughlin JR 22:56.6
3 29 Burnadette Hayes JR 23:01.1
4 36 Meghan Keyes SO 23:26.6
5 40 Rose Hefferon SR 23:49.1
6 ( 45) Burnadette Bruu SO 24:13.7
7 ( 75) Shannon Stevely SR 26:46.4
7. 182 Canandaigua (23:34.7 117:53.2 1:34.1)
========================================
1 26 Colette McCormick FR 22:54.0
2 32 Amy Demor SR 23:11.0
3 33 Elena Muscato FR 23:22.0
4 42 Tori Blazey SO 23:58.1
5 49 Zoe Martin SO 24:28.1
6 ( 68) Madison Duncan SO 25:44.7
7 ( 69) Shannon Gulvin SR 25:49.8
8. 229 Vestal (24:14.2 121:10.8 2:12.8)
========================================
1 31 Reyna Jaen 8 23:08.4
2 34 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 8 23:25.0
3 47 Katie Bobinski 8 24:23.3
4 55 Krishna Kaneria SR 24:52.9
5 62 Hannah Kiester JR 25:21.2
6 ( 66) Maya McCollum 8 25:33.0
7 ( 67) Julia Ferrante JR 25:34.3
9. 270 Trumansburg (24:43.0 123:35.0 2:26.0)
========================================
1 35 Merin Ketcham SR 23:25.5
2 38 Danielle Hunt SO 23:28.5
3 63 Anna Sutherland SO 25:22.1
4 64 Annie Seichepin JR 25:27.4
5 70 Emily Miller SO 25:51.5
6 ( 74) Megan Feely FR 26:24.2
10. 298 Cazenovia (25:53.0 129:24.7 6:52.7)
========================================
1 23 Whitney Denison SO 22:40.0
2 41 Maddie Phillips JR 23:54.3
3 72 Taylor Ketcham SO 26:03.2
4 79 Grace Wheeler SR 27:14.5
5 83 Kaylee Cunningham JR 29:32.7
11. 312 South Jefferson (25:34.5 127:52.4 2:51.6)
========================================
1 46 Angelee Chen JR 24:19.1
2 56 Donelle Falco SO 24:55.8
3 59 Meredith Zembiec JR 25:15.9
4 73 Hannah Roberts JR 26:10.9
5 78 Laura Jaschob JR 27:10.7
6 ( 86) Jessica Sievers SO 31:32.1
7 ( 87) Katherine Rockefeller JR 31:43.1
12. 331 Waterloo (26:40.1 133:20.4 5:36.9)
========================================
1 44 Payton Clingerman FR 24:13.3
2 60 Alexia Salerno SO 25:17.5
3 61 Shannon Waugh SR 25:19.0
4 82 Olivia Giovannini-Dol JR 28:40.4
5 84 Katlyn Dibble SR 29:50.2
6 ( 89) Claudia Below SO 33:00.0
7 ( 90) Marykate Olp JR 33:03.0
13. 338 Fabius-Pompey (26:10.3 130:51.3 3:03.6)
========================================
1 52 Sam Spoor SR 24:36.1
2 53 Meaghan McDevitt JR 24:40.8
3 76 Emilia Gasparini FR 26:56.3
4 77 Lauren Burton FR 26:58.4
5 80 Brenna Klawitter JR 27:39.7
14. 399 Sandy Creek (29:53.9 149:29.3 8:52.2)
========================================
1 54 Tyesha Webb SR 24:52.2
2 81 Liberty Yalch SR 28:23.5
3 85 Kasey Yerdon JR 30:03.0
4 88 Brigid McClusky JR 32:26.2
5 91 Madeline Yousey SR 33:44.4
Incomplete Teams:
Marcellus
Mary-Catherine Coon SO , Morgan Gould FR
Mynderse Academy
Abbey Hauf SO , Delaney Lukowski JR , Katie Shumway JR , Jessie Dougherty FR
Hannibal
Abigail Harrell SO , Samatha Clark SO
Chittenango
Maddie Heller FR , Alyssa Crystal JR
Little Falls
Samantha Daley SR , Gwen Bowman SR
Pulaski
Laura Torres FR , Krisanne Nabinger FR
Onondaga
Carley Timmerman FR , Rylee Conklin FR
Holland Patent
Kathryn Baldwin SR , Amber Nunes SO
Syracuse West
Juliia Kelly SO , Quintia McClain SR , Mara Nunez SO
BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 27 Baldwinsville (17:22.1 86:50.2 0:11.3)
========================================
1 3 Dan Conlan SR 17:17.4
2 4 Ethan Craig JR 17:17.8
3 5 Andrew Olds SO 17:19.8
4 6 Evan Vannatta SO 17:26.5
5 9 Andrew Carter SR 17:28.7
6 ( 11) Kenneth Stehle SO 17:33.7
7 ( 12) Jason Dattler SR 17:34.4
2. 51 Burnt Hills (17:31.8 87:38.8 0:43.7)
========================================
1 1 Jordan Braiman SR 17:06.0
2 8 Michael Messere FR 17:28.1
3 10 Luke Gobel SO 17:29.2
4 15 Bobby Killeen JR 17:45.8
5 17 Evan Brennan 8 17:49.7
6 ( 20) Tyler Berg 8 18:07.8
7 ( 22) Rob Bashant SR 18:12.0
3. 58 Ithaca (17:39.2 88:15.9 0:56.3)
========================================
1 2 Tommy Sipple SR 17:11.0
2 7 Silas Derfel FR 17:27.4
3 14 Ian Wilkie Tomasik SO 17:41.1
4 16 Connor Nolan SR 17:49.1
5 19 Jacob Markwardt SR 18:07.3
6 ( 21) Cole Eells SO 18:09.8
7 ( 24) Kieran Loehr JR 18:18.1
4. 120 Canandaigua (18:15.9 91:19.5 0:42.2)
========================================
1 18 Josh Peterson JR 17:51.8
2 23 Devon Bates SR 18:12.5
3 25 Nate Weinel JR 18:19.1
4 26 Austin Gerstner SO 18:22.1
5 28 Alex Jones SO 18:34.0
6 ( 35) Chris Lovin SR 19:03.8
7 ( 42) Sam Yoder SO 19:33.3
5. 153 Jamesville-Dewitt (18:46.2 93:50.6 0:27.5)
========================================
1 27 Sam Glisson FR 18:33.4
2 29 Tyler Glowaki SO 18:35.5
3 30 Austin Philleo SR 18:41.4
4 33 Mac Tupper FR 18:59.4
5 34 Troy Kilian SR 19:00.9
6 ( 43) Nick Palin SO 19:33.7
7 ( 45) Ben MacCrindle SO 19:43.1
6. 174 Vestal (19:09.1 95:45.4 2:01.6)
========================================
1 13 Luke Dehart FR 17:37.9
2 38 Daniel Hoover FR 19:26.7
3 39 Dylon Newkirk SR 19:30.2
4 40 Gavin Bleir FR 19:31.1
5 44 Quinn Webster FR 19:39.5
6 ( 46) Johannes Stromhaug FR 20:03.2
7 ( 48) Joeseph Seif JR 20:21.7
7. 189 Fulton (19:23.4 96:56.9 1:25.7)
========================================
1 31 Gabe Webb FR 18:57.5
2 32 Jonathan Earl JR 18:59.0
3 36 Jared Miller SO 19:04.3
4 41 Tyler Ruttan FR 19:32.9
5 49 Mitch Labeef SO 20:23.2
6 ( 51) Brandon Tice SO 20:39.3
7 ( 63) Nathan Shaw SO 22:26.5
8. 251 Clarence (20:41.2 103:25.7 2:06.3)
========================================
1 37 Joshua Martin FR 19:19.8
2 47 John Bertrand JR 20:20.7
3 54 Dominic Darlak FR 21:02.6
4 55 Seth Maurer FR 21:16.5
5 58 Michael Bender SR 21:26.1
6 ( 61) Eric Johnson JR 22:14.2
7 ( 62) Marc Okon SO 22:16.7
9. 283 Oswego (21:25.7 107:08.3 1:58.7)
========================================
1 50 Camden Proud SO 20:33.2
2 52 Luke May SO 20:46.6
3 57 Brad Patterson SO 21:20.1
4 60 Aaric Celeste SO 21:56.5
5 64 Nathan Greene SO 22:31.9
6 ( 68) Avery Croucher SO 24:49.6
7 ( 69) James May FR 28:07.3
10. 299 Syracuse West (21:58.3 109:51.4 2:37.7)
========================================
1 53 Nathan Williams FR 20:48.3
2 56 Connor Kniffen SO 21:17.1
3 59 Dominic Serrao JR 21:34.3
4 65 Malik Warden SR 22:45.7
5 66 Michael O'Neill FR 23:26.0
6 ( 67) Jymere Vassell FR 24:39.8
GIRLS MODIFIED LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 49 West Genesee (10:17.7 51:28.4 0:27.9)
========================================
1 4 Jessica Wilson 10:06.8
2 6 Daniella Kahsay 10:10.3
3 11 Mia Mitchell 10:15.2
4 13 Libby Morey 10:21.4
5 15 Presley Sheley 10:34.7
6 ( 19) Elizabeth Creaser 10:44.1
7 ( 34) Janet Nolan 11:05.8
2. 54 Liverpool (10:21.5 51:47.3 0:47.7)
========================================
1 2 Alicia Nash 9:58.8
2 3 Jenna Schultz 10:04.1
3 12 Windsor Ardner 10:20.3
4 17 Kara Febres 10:37.6
5 20 Bella Brancato 10:46.5
6 ( 27) Sarah Sedlock 11:00.3
7 ( 31) Frankie Rey 11:04.4
3. 111 Thousand Islands (CAN) (10:45.0 53:44.9 1:26.7)
========================================
1 7 Julia Dillon 10:11.0
2 10 Regan Bathurst-Quare 10:14.9
3 22 Abby Jones 10:48.6
4 23 Abby Linton 10:52.7
5 49 Lacey Robertson 11:37.7
6 ( 53) Emily McLean 11:54.7
7 ( 55) Chiari Bondi 12:12.6
4. 112 Jamesville-Dewitt (10:41.8 53:28.7 1:46.3)
========================================
1 1 Sophia Vinciguerra 9:47.9
2 5 Amelia Gilbert 10:07.2
3 14 Samantha Aitken 10:28.2
4 45 Lily Dougherty 11:31.2
5 47 Greta Smith 11:34.2
6 ( 48) Olivia Budelmann 11:36.1
7 ( 51) Margo Lance 11:43.6
5. 117 Mercy (10:51.2 54:16.0 0:26.3)
========================================
1 16 Audrey Huff 10:35.4
2 21 Ashley Cummings 10:47.2
3 25 Maddie Dovi 10:55.4
4 26 Melissa Dinovo 10:56.3
5 29 Lily Conlan 11:01.7
6 ( 32) Maggie Moulton 11:04.8
7 ( 40) Sarah Longuiol 11:14.2
6. 131 Central Square (10:52.5 54:22.5 0:53.0)
========================================
1 9 Anna Wheeler 10:13.9
2 24 Sierra Fehrman 10:54.1
3 30 Toni Decuffa 11:02.2
4 33 April Christodoulou 11:05.4
5 35 Maddi Domachowske 11:06.9
6 ( 41) Alexa Keys 11:21.8
7 ( 43) Angel Dixon 11:28.2
7. 167 Baldwinsville (11:07.7 55:38.4 0:49.6)
========================================
1 18 Emme Foote 10:42.9
2 28 Leah Carpenter 11:01.3
3 36 Allison Harry 11:09.0
4 39 Elizabeth Erich 11:12.7
5 46 Alivia Speight 11:32.5
6 ( 50) Ayla Van Sneirden 11:38.4
7 ( 59) Alex Lutgen 12:57.1
8. 183 Ithaca (11:15.0 56:14.8 1:42.0)
========================================
1 8 Ingrid Comella 10:12.4
2 37 Corinne Hartshorne 11:10.7
3 42 Zoe Marschner 11:27.6
4 44 Judith McCrea 11:29.7
5 52 Elise Schwarz-Saccam 11:54.4
6 ( 56) Atira Keough 12:13.9
7 ( 57) Cassidy Raponi 12:19.7
9. 278 Syracuse West (12:49.4 64:06.6 2:38.5)
========================================
1 38 Shundra Henry 11:11.9
2 54 Zaquoya Coker 12:00.3
3 61 Yakira Mitchell 13:27.5
4 62 Kailey Warden 13:36.5
5 63 Kiari Hameed 13:50.4
6 ( 66) Kaelyn Williams 14:12.1
7 ( 67) Melody Atchley 14:13.4
10. 334 Fulton (14:33.7 72:48.2 4:05.4)
========================================
1 60 Jenna Hood 13:02.7
2 64 Madison Pepper 13:51.7
3 68 Zoey Rice 14:20.5
4 69 Patrice Hudson 14:25.2
5 73 Cassandra Seaton 17:08.1
11. 336 Henninger (14:54.1 74:30.5 3:48.9)
========================================
1 58 Melisha Egerton 12:48.1
2 65 Maiha Murphy 13:52.3
3 70 Ivyanna Reefer 14:37.4
4 71 Tyeisha Dolbrey 16:35.7
5 72 Cerenity Cochian 16:37.0
6 ( 74) Alissa Snyder 22:45.1
BOYS MODIFIED LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 1.5 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 31 Baldwinsville ( 8:51.3 44:16.2 1:05.8)
========================================
1 1 Adam Davis 8:12.8
2 4 Max Dec 8:54.0
3 5 Cameron Slink 8:55.1
4 6 Conor McManus 8:55.7
5 15 Evan Bohman 9:18.6
6 ( 18) Spencer Wirtheim 9:20.4
7 ( 22) Sam Kellner 9:30.0
2. 66 West Genesee ( 9:10.3 45:51.5 0:48.1)
========================================
1 3 Lucius Allen 8:36.9
2 11 Ryan McMahon 9:10.3
3 16 Joe Comins 9:19.4
4 17 Andy Guinto 9:19.9
5 19 Ben Conroy 9:25.0
6 ( 27) Vincent Calabria 9:41.7
7 ( 30) Jimmy Alberts 9:44.0
3. 91 McQuaid Jesuit ( 9:22.6 46:52.6 0:41.5)
========================================
1 8 Frank Leni 9:01.2
2 13 Evan Mancini 9:15.2
3 20 Ryan Stefkovich 9:25.5
4 21 Jonah Temple 9:28.0
5 29 Lewis Nazarian 9:42.7
6 ( 33) Bryce Gunderman 9:46.3
7 ( 41) Brent Penwarden 9:51.4
4. 133 Central Square ( 9:25.4 47:06.8 1:52.7)
========================================
1 2 Gabe Chisari 8:13.2
2 12 Frank Derdzinski 9:10.8
3 28 Ethan Osgood 9:42.2
4 43 Blake Kiesinger 9:54.7
5 48 Cole Bettinger 10:05.9
6 ( 51) Sean McAfee 10:12.6
7 ( 53) Darrick Fortino 10:23.9
5. 146 Liverpool ( 9:39.0 48:14.7 0:46.8)
========================================
1 10 Tom Praschunus 9:06.6
2 26 Curtis Merrick 9:40.3
3 31 Eli Barbour 9:45.1
4 37 Dawson Newbern 9:49.3
5 42 Cameron O'Connell 9:53.4
6 ( 49) Kyle Potrzeba 10:07.0
7 ( 52) Luke Ruggaber 10:13.6
6. 167 Thousand Islands (CAN) ( 9:41.8 48:28.7 0:52.3)
========================================
1 9 Jacob Macgonegal 9:04.5
2 35 Jordan Blanchard 9:47.3
3 39 Troy Gonidas 9:49.9
4 40 Edwin Mooney 9:50.2
5 44 David Gill 9:56.8
6 ( 47) Jackson Charman 10:04.6
7 ( 56) Jayden Boyer 10:38.4
7. 170 Jamesville-Dewitt ( 9:54.6 49:32.7 2:16.6)
========================================
1 7 Nick Mannion 8:56.6
2 23 Alan Gao 9:34.0
3 34 Luke Hobika 9:46.7
4 46 Logan Wing 10:02.2
5 60 Caleb Porter 11:13.2
6 ( 62) Matt Cieplicki 11:16.1
7 ( 64) Nicholas Potter 11:25.8
8. 173 Ithaca ( 9:53.4 49:26.7 1:27.6)
========================================
1 14 Tommy Christen 9:17.1
2 25 Alexander Simpson 9:39.6
3 32 Seneca Stevens 9:45.6
4 45 Alex Reimer 9:59.7
5 57 Sam Hynes-Klempa 10:44.7
6 ( 63) Xin William Chen 11:16.8
7 ( 66) Garrett Breen 11:35.3
9. 241 Syracuse West (10:17.3 51:26.4 0:57.1)
========================================
1 36 Connor Burke 9:48.0
2 38 Ben Eagen 9:49.6
3 54 John Gilbert 10:31.4
4 55 Damon Chatas 10:32.3
5 58 Josh Abbott 10:45.1
6 ( 65) Brekken Bozie 11:30.5
7 ( 67) Sam Livingston 11:55.1
10. 296 Fulton (11:37.4 58:06.9 2:53.1)
========================================
1 24 Evan Kistner 9:37.9
2 61 Brenden Todt 11:14.1
3 69 Andrew Hyde 12:19.3
4 70 Bailey Hourihan 12:24.6
5 72 Cory Dexter 12:31.0
6 ( 75) Jonathan McCann 13:59.4
11. 321 Henninger (11:44.9 58:44.3 2:44.1)
========================================
1 50 Ahviere Reese 10:10.4
2 59 Ryan Lapp 11:01.6
3 68 Jose Montalvo 12:10.4
4 71 Antonio McVicker 12:27.4
5 73 Aries Battle 12:54.5
6 ( 74) Cameron Rich 12:59.8
7 ( 76) Devin Williams 14:00.2
GIRLS VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 55 Ithaca (19:20.4 96:41.8 2:01.7)
========================================
1 3 Lauren Trumble SR 18:21.4
2 5 Sylvia Frank JR 18:48.5
3 6 Lizzy Rayle FR 18:49.9
4 19 Hannah Widencrantz SR 20:18.9
5 22 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik FR 20:23.1
6 ( 48) Amanda Pfaff JR 22:44.5
7 ( 55) Stephanie Hoyt SR 24:23.1
2. 61 Shaker (19:28.5 97:22.2 2:57.1)
========================================
1 1 Maryanna Lansing JR 18:08.6
2 4 Payton Czupil SO 18:40.5
3 11 Shannon Fitzpatrick JR 19:39.0
4 14 Anna Asch 8 19:48.4
5 31 Kelly Artini SO 21:05.7
6 ( 39) Emily Teeter JR 21:49.2
7 ( 43) Nora Klinowski SO 22:06.0
3. 69 Clarence (19:39.9 98:19.3 2:31.8)
========================================
1 2 Katrina Patterson SO 18:19.1
2 8 Elisabeth Rott SO 18:53.5
3 17 Dana Warner SR 20:01.9
4 18 Hannah Reinhardt JR 20:13.9
5 24 Tesa Beiter SO 20:50.9
6 ( 29) Corrie Bernd FR 21:00.2
7 ( 35) Marissa Marfurt JR 21:41.5
4. 79 Baldwinsville (19:54.5 99:32.2 2:08.3)
========================================
1 7 Marissa Lathrop SR 18:50.7
2 9 Maizy Ludden SR 19:18.7
3 12 Elizabeth Fawwaz FR 19:39.7
4 23 Emily McComb SR 20:44.1
5 28 Mia Bolton SO 20:59.0
6 ( 36) Claire McMahon SR 21:42.6
7 ( 41) Kelley Hull JR 21:57.3
5. 135 Jamesville-Dewitt (20:56.2 104:40.7 1:22.1)
========================================
1 20 Samantha Jaffe SR 20:21.3
2 25 Megan Brown FR 20:51.4
3 26 Kim Walsh JR 20:51.9
4 27 Ayla Erwin FR 20:52.7
5 37 Kelsey Kissane JR 21:43.4
6 ( 42) Casey Keane JR 22:04.3
7 ( 46) Alexandra Street SO 22:36.0
6. 153 Mercy (21:08.9 105:44.1 2:15.6)
========================================
1 15 Katie Sargeant JR 19:51.0
2 21 Katie Giugno FR 20:21.6
3 33 Charlotte Kurzweil JR 21:28.4
4 40 Laura Huff JR 21:56.5
5 44 Catherine Flugel JR 22:06.6
6 ( 47) Grace Fjermadel FR 22:42.6
7 ( 52) Elisha Early SR 23:07.1
7. 157 Canandaigua (21:17.8 106:28.8 3:29.2)
========================================
1 10 Riley Poisson FR 19:25.7
2 16 Clancy Rheude 8 20:00.1
3 32 Giannina Popelka SO 21:15.0
4 49 Hannah Riedman SR 22:53.1
5 50 Emily McMullen FR 22:54.9
6 ( 51) Marisa Andrews SO 23:02.5
8. 184 Vestal (21:56.0 109:39.7 4:14.0)
========================================
1 13 Ashley Tabuntschikow SR 19:44.0
2 30 Sawako Suzuki JR 21:03.9
3 34 Natalie Gates SR 21:39.3
4 53 Sara Zuwiyya SR 23:14.5
5 54 Clare Maloney SR 23:58.0
6 ( 56) Alison Van Dyke JR 24:29.8
9. 257 Syracuse West (25:00.3 125:01.1 5:22.7)
========================================
1 38 Reilly Smith FR 21:48.4
2 45 Halle MacKnight JR 22:29.6
3 57 Annie Lin SO 26:29.3
4 58 Emily Lehmann SR 27:02.7
5 59 Cassidy French SR 27:11.1
6 ( 60) Cecelia Root SO 28:13.3
Incomplete Teams: Oswego Alaina Celeste SR , Chloe Patterson SR , Logan Sullivan JR , Sarah Dahar SO Fulton Marisa Livoti JR , Victoria Eckhard JR , Lauren Gaido SR , Kayleigh Hotaling FR
BOYS VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 32 Ithaca (15:55.3 79:36.5 1:24.5)
========================================
1 1 Dan Dracup SR 15:05.7
2 3 Niall Hodges SR 15:48.6
3 5 Hunter Hartshorne JR 15:59.8
4 10 Jake Avery SO 16:12.2
5 13 Neil Kolhatkar SO 16:30.2
6 ( 28) Lucas Canales SR 17:11.2
7 ( 50) Eric Sinton SR 18:19.5
2. 51 Burnt Hills (16:16.5 81:22.5 0:53.4)
========================================
1 4 Jared Short SR 15:56.6
2 7 Kevin Gideon JR 16:08.6
3 8 Michael Bashant SO 16:10.3
4 11 Josh Moeckel SR 16:17.0
5 21 Jack Marchetti SR 16:50.0
6 ( 29) Shawn Rousseau JR 17:12.3
7 ( 43) Malcolm Grandon SR 17:58.9
3. 90 Baldwinsville (16:41.2 83:25.8 0:55.6)
========================================
1 9 Michael Boyce SR 16:11.3
2 16 Arden Kellner SR 16:35.5
3 19 Austin Bolton 8 16:43.4
4 20 Ryan Delola JR 16:48.7
5 26 Colin Spaulding SR 17:06.9
6 ( 27) Cameron Morrissey SO 17:07.2
7 ( 30) Denis Keegan JR 17:20.6
4. 131 Canandaigua (17:06.4 85:31.7 0:50.9)
========================================
1 17 Josh Emerson SR 16:37.8
2 22 Andrew Gwynn SR 16:54.6
3 25 Scott Loforte FR 17:06.6
4 32 Nate Barott JR 17:24.0
5 35 Evan Kesel SR 17:28.7
6 ( 44) Ryan Fordham SR 18:00.1
7 ( 45) Matt Alexander SR 18:00.7
5. 137 Clarence (17:10.9 85:54.4 2:18.1)
========================================
1 6 Anthony Casullo SR 16:01.9
2 14 Sam Costich JR 16:34.6
3 18 Greg Blackburn SR 16:41.9
4 48 Matt Johnson JR 18:16.0
5 51 Steven Travale JR 18:20.0
6 ( 60) Jared Rochez SO 19:02.1
7 ( 70) Noah Towne JR 21:28.4
6. 146 Jamesville-Dewitt (17:11.9 85:59.5 2:40.5)
========================================
1 2 Patrick Dye SO 15:36.7
2 15 Brady Wing SR 16:34.8
3 38 Matt Murad SR 17:37.6
4 42 Miles Chandler JR 17:53.2
5 49 Matt Salbert JR 18:17.2
6 ( 55) James Pieri JR 18:34.8
7 ( 56) Alex Rodriguez SR 18:35.9
7. 187 Fulton (17:38.6 88:13.0 1:17.0)
========================================
1 23 Bailey Lutz SR 16:55.2
2 36 Geoffry Michaels SR 17:34.6
3 40 Kenneth Deloff SO 17:39.8
4 41 Danny Phillips SO 17:51.2
5 47 Jacob Bailey JR 18:12.2
6 ( 59) Jacob Cuyler SR 18:52.7
7 ( 64) Jacob Belcher SR 19:29.1
8. 194 Syracuse West (17:44.9 88:44.5 2:20.0)
========================================
1 12 Solomon Lawrence SO 16:28.0
2 33 Sam Sustache SR 17:26.8
3 39 Ryan Abbott SO 17:38.3
4 53 Alex MacKnight FR 18:23.4
5 57 Will Streissguth FR 18:48.0
6 ( 67) Charles Hickey JR 20:01.5
7 ( 69) Matt O'Neill JR 20:53.6
9. 197 Vestal (17:53.5 89:27.1 2:12.0)
========================================
1 24 Rani Marhaba JR 17:05.8
2 31 Colin Tyrrell FR 17:23.5
3 34 Chris Painter JR 17:28.3
4 46 Josh Lewis JR 18:11.7
5 62 Logan Murdock JR 19:17.8
6 ( 63) Joe Kuchera JR 19:25.9
7 ( 68) Kyle Allis SR 20:08.3
10. 262 Oswego (18:28.2 92:20.6 1:33.2)
========================================
1 37 Dalton Babcock SO 17:35.6
2 52 Evan James JR 18:21.9
3 54 Christian Davis JR 18:24.6
4 58 Alex Flack JR 18:49.7
5 61 Paul Oleyourryk SR 19:08.8
6 ( 65) Austin Attwood SO 19:41.9
7 ( 66) Frankie Dahar JR 19:47.3
GIRLS MERGED RESULTS FROM ALL VARSITY RACES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 97 Ithaca (19:20.4 96:41.8 2:01.7)
========================================
1 5 Lauren Trumble SR 18:21.4
2 9 Sylvia Frank JR 18:48.5
3 10 Lizzy Rayle FR 18:49.9
4 35 Hannah Widencrantz SR 20:18.9
5 38 Zoe Wilkie Tomasik FR 20:23.1
6 (120) Amanda Pfaff JR 22:44.5
7 (174) Stephanie Hoyt SR 24:23.1
2. 101 Shaker (19:28.5 97:22.2 2:57.1)
========================================
1 3 Maryanna Lansing JR 18:08.6
2 8 Payton Czupil SO 18:40.5
3 16 Shannon Fitzpatrick JR 19:39.0
4 20 Anna Asch 8 19:48.4
5 54 Kelly Artini SO 21:05.7
6 ( 83) Emily Teeter JR 21:49.2
7 ( 97) Nora Klinowski SO 22:06.0
3. 123 Clarence (19:39.9 98:19.3 2:31.8)
========================================
1 4 Katrina Patterson SO 18:19.1
2 12 Elisabeth Rott SO 18:53.5
3 27 Dana Warner SR 20:01.9
4 33 Hannah Reinhardt JR 20:13.9
5 47 Tesa Beiter SO 20:50.9
6 ( 52) Corrie Bernd FR 21:00.2
7 ( 78) Marissa Marfurt JR 21:41.5
4. 136 Baldwinsville (19:54.5 99:32.2 2:08.3)
========================================
1 11 Marissa Lathrop SR 18:50.7
2 13 Maizy Ludden SR 19:18.7
3 17 Elizabeth Fawwaz FR 19:39.7
4 44 Emily McComb SR 20:44.1
5 51 Mia Bolton SO 20:59.0
6 ( 79) Claire McMahon SR 21:42.6
7 ( 90) Kelley Hull JR 21:57.3
5. 200 Skaneateles (20:11.0 100:54.8 4:08.6)
========================================
1 1 Kaitlyn Neal JR 17:52.3
2 23 Julia Willcox SO 19:52.6
3 28 Liz Dwyer SR 20:02.8
4 55 Finan Malcolm SR 21:06.2
5 93 Zoe Osborne FR 22:00.9
6 ( 96) Jillian Van Leer JR 22:05.6
7 (111) Makena Gorman JR 22:31.7
6. 224 Cazenovia (20:24.1 102:00.2 3:51.2)
========================================
1 2 Clara Rowles 8 18:07.3
2 24 Meggie Hart FR 19:53.5
3 46 Mya Walters JR 20:45.7
4 60 Katie Robbins FR 21:15.2
5 92 Adrien Owens JR 21:58.5
6 ( 94) Caitlin Clonan SO 22:02.0
7 (102) Alexa Tillman FR 22:15.4
7. 257 Hannibal (20:51.3 104:16.4 2:02.4)
========================================
1 22 McKenzie Mattison FR 19:52.0
2 29 Emily Weaver 8 20:06.0
3 43 Reilly Harris FR 20:43.6
4 77 Vanessa Waldron SO 21:40.4
5 86 Kristen D'Angelo SR 21:54.4
6 (184) Paige Lafurney SO 25:04.1
7 (191) Katherine Martinez JR 25:25.9
8. 263 Jamesville-Dewitt (20:56.2 104:40.7 1:22.1)
========================================
1 36 Samantha Jaffe SR 20:21.3
2 48 Megan Brown FR 20:51.4
3 49 Kim Walsh JR 20:51.9
4 50 Ayla Erwin FR 20:52.7
5 80 Kelsey Kissane JR 21:43.4
6 ( 95) Casey Keane JR 22:04.3
7 (117) Alexandra Street SO 22:36.0
9. 292 South Jefferson (20:57.6 104:47.6 3:05.7)
========================================
1 15 Skylar Pastor SR 19:27.3
2 18 Amanda Lloyd SR 19:41.2
3 61 Shaunte Gregoire 8 21:15.9
4 84 Lydia Babcock SR 21:50.2
5 114 Delaney Ward JR 22:33.0
6 (121) Rachel Fair SO 22:45.0
7 (155) Rachel Fish JR 23:40.8
10. 299 Homer (21:04.4 105:22.0 2:49.9)
========================================
1 25 McKayla Crawford JR 19:53.8
2 30 Arielle Moheimani SO 20:06.7
3 56 Zoe Fish FR 21:09.8
4 69 Erica Stevens SR 21:28.0
5 119 Kennedy George JR 22:43.7
6 (150) Grace Gugerty SR 23:29.4
7 (168) Mary Keefe JR 24:16.2
11. 314 Mercy (21:08.9 105:44.1 2:15.6)
========================================
1 21 Katie Sargeant JR 19:51.0
2 37 Katie Giugno FR 20:21.6
3 70 Charlotte Kurzweil JR 21:28.4
4 88 Laura Huff JR 21:56.5
5 98 Catherine Flugel JR 22:06.6
6 (118) Grace Fjermadel FR 22:42.6
7 (135) Elisha Early SR 23:07.1
12. 332 Marcellus (21:23.8 106:58.8 1:15.1)
========================================
1 41 Emily Townsend SR 20:41.3
2 58 Crystal Silliman SO 21:13.9
3 71 Dominique Weeks SR 21:31.1
4 75 Brianna Szczech SR 21:36.1
5 87 Tori Stopen SR 21:56.4
6 (152) Hanna Burns SR 23:30.7
13. 358 Canandaigua (21:17.8 106:28.8 3:29.2)
========================================
1 14 Riley Poisson FR 19:25.7
2 26 Clancy Rheude 8 20:00.1
3 59 Giannina Popelka SO 21:15.0
4 129 Hannah Riedman SR 22:53.1
5 130 Emily McMullen FR 22:54.9
6 (133) Marisa Andrews SO 23:02.5
14. 393 Chittenango (21:23.4 106:56.9 4:37.1)
========================================
1 7 Anna Galbraith SR 18:38.0
2 34 Sarah Moon SR 20:17.1
3 101 Kaitlyn Swain JR 22:14.7
4 112 Hayley Foran JR 22:32.0
5 139 Brooke Busa SR 23:15.1
6 (157) Devin Gordon FR 23:45.0
7 (164) Bailey Price JR 24:01.9
15. 408 Trumansburg (21:45.9 108:49.3 1:37.8)
========================================
1 45 Megan McIntyre JR 20:44.4
2 72 Kristen Whittaker JR 21:32.5
3 82 Claire Melvin SO 21:48.6
4 104 Madisyn Bell JR 22:21.6
5 105 Faith De Castro SO 22:22.2
6 (125) Julia Tantillo SR 22:50.6
16. 423 Waterloo (21:52.6 109:22.9 1:25.8)
========================================
1 64 Riley Corey 8 21:23.2
2 65 Karina Soto SO 21:23.6
3 68 Sennett Turner 7 21:27.3
4 103 Milla Turner FR 22:19.8
5 123 Alyssa Overton SR 22:49.0
6 (132) MacKenzie Swinehart SR 22:59.7
7 (175) Madeline Dibble JR 24:23.2
17. 440 Jordan-Elbridge (21:45.9 108:49.4 6:59.7)
========================================
1 6 Abby Gugel JR 18:21.9
2 40 Mary Dristle SO 20:35.3
3 89 Theresa Dristle FR 21:56.9
4 115 Emily Kuehnle JR 22:33.7
5 190 Emelia Abar FR 25:21.6
6 (218) Anna Bozeat JR 30:51.3
18. 448 Vestal (21:56.0 109:39.7 4:14.0)
========================================
1 19 Ashley Tabuntschikow SR 19:44.0
2 53 Sawako Suzuki JR 21:03.9
3 76 Natalie Gates SR 21:39.3
4 138 Sara Zuwiyya SR 23:14.5
5 162 Clare Maloney SR 23:58.0
6 (178) Alison Van Dyke JR 24:29.8
19. 564 Onondaga (22:36.1 113:00.3 3:36.0)
========================================
1 42 Siara Clos JR 20:42.5
2 74 Julia Magalhaes SO 21:34.5
3 126 Abbey Frey FR 22:51.0
4 153 Julia Corrente FR 23:33.8
5 169 Briahna Donath FR 24:18.5
6 (182) Abby Rumney FR 24:57.3
20. 567 Pulaski (22:33.9 112:49.5 2:00.2)
========================================
1 67 Megan Jennings SR 21:27.0
2 73 Hannah Bridges SO 21:33.7
3 131 Lexi Trump FR 22:58.5
4 147 Hanna Greulich JR 23:23.1
5 149 Aleah Laflamme SR 23:27.2
6 (158) Ruth Van Der Heide SO 23:47.0
7 (196) Abby Chapman JR 26:03.4
21. 567 Westhill-Ludden (22:37.6 113:07.6 2:25.4)
========================================
1 85 Genevieve Schwarz FR 21:53.5
2 91 Zoe Fortin FR 21:57.8
3 99 Meghan Evans SO 22:11.8
4 122 Maura McAnaney FR 22:45.6
5 170 Alex Parsons SR 24:18.9
6 (179) Michaela Pullano JR 24:31.6
7 (205) Abby Feyerabend FR 27:06.8
22. 615 Fabius-Pompey (23:02.0 115:09.7 3:53.8)
========================================
1 57 Chelsea Ratliff JR 21:13.1
2 62 Devin Czarnecki JR 21:17.9
3 145 Zora Willett FR 23:19.1
4 166 Paige Closser JR 24:12.7
5 185 Megan Cash SR 25:06.9
6 (197) Gg Giarrusso JR 26:07.3
7 (198) Nicole June JR 26:23.2
23. 619 Groton (22:55.3 114:36.4 3:13.2)
========================================
1 66 Leah Forehand JR 21:24.5
2 106 Catherine Jenks SO 22:26.2
3 124 Emily Hess JR 22:49.9
4 143 Grace Dittman SO 23:18.1
5 180 Marissa Cronk JR 24:37.7
6 (219) Alexis Scarlata SR 30:55.0
24. 624 Southern Cayuga (22:55.2 114:35.9 4:01.0)
========================================
1 39 Bethany Murphy SR 20:26.1
2 109 Emily Kopp JR 22:30.2
3 128 Marea Warren-Hernand SO 22:52.1
4 172 Brianna Schmitt SR 24:20.4
5 176 Alexcis Coningsby JR 24:27.1
25. 673 Little Falls (23:07.9 115:39.5 3:49.2)
========================================
1 32 Amber Lopata JR 20:13.4
2 154 Winter Polnak JR 23:35.3
3 159 Natasha Scalice JR 23:48.8
4 163 Veronica Rogers JR 23:59.4
5 165 Danielle Blumberg JR 24:02.6
26. 681 APW (23:21.5 116:47.5 4:57.3)
========================================
1 31 Brianna Karboski SO 20:12.4
2 136 Mary Matt SO 23:08.3
3 144 Kayla Thompson SO 23:18.7
4 183 Julia Comins SO 24:58.4
5 187 Jeri Barber SR 25:09.7
6 (207) Kassidy Spoon FR 27:17.7
7 (211) Jaidin Degraw FR 27:54.8
27. 726 Holland Patent (23:37.3 118:06.3 3:53.3)
========================================
1 63 Caitlin Hilts SR 21:22.9
2 151 Cheyenne Shoemaker FR 23:30.1
3 156 Carissa Constantini SR 23:43.2
4 167 Vanessa Krutz SO 24:13.9
5 189 Sydney Schmidt SR 25:16.2
6 (199) Miranda Dornburgh JR 26:28.2
7 (200) Shannon Rowlands SO 26:28.8
28. 784 Sandy Creek (23:53.4 119:26.8 2:15.8)
========================================
1 127 Rachel Yerden SR 22:51.6
2 140 Lexy Ladd SO 23:15.9
3 160 Adaiah Bauer JR 23:52.4
4 171 Karina Hunter FR 24:19.5
5 186 Mikayla Belaus SR 25:07.4
6 (194) Rosie Morgan JR 25:38.4
7 (202) Emily Cheney JR 26:35.4
29. 798 Port Byron (24:29.1 122:25.1 5:17.3)
========================================
1 116 Olivia Leonti SO 22:35.3
2 137 Autumn Rienhardt SO 23:09.1
3 142 Liz Colgan SO 23:17.7
4 193 Madelyn Romeo JR 25:30.4
5 210 Ashley Testa SR 27:52.6
6 (213) Erin Heindl SO 28:31.8
30. 800 Syracuse West (25:00.3 125:01.1 5:22.7)
========================================
1 81 Reilly Smith FR 21:48.4
2 108 Halle MacKnight JR 22:29.6
3 201 Annie Lin SO 26:29.3
4 204 Emily Lehmann SR 27:02.7
5 206 Cassidy French SR 27:11.1
6 (212) Cecelia Root SO 28:13.3
31. 804 Mynderse Academy (24:11.7 120:58.5 3:14.0)
========================================
1 110 Hannah Peake FR 22:31.0
2 146 Jordan Rector JR 23:19.8
3 161 Abbey Rescorl FR 23:53.5
4 192 Lauren Tyler SO 25:29.2
5 195 Brook Wheeler SO 25:45.0
32. 810 Cato-Meridian (24:30.0 122:30.0 4:56.6)
========================================
1 107 Abbie Cox SO 22:27.5
2 134 Brooke Rice SO 23:04.2
3 173 Brandi Jezerski JR 24:20.8
4 188 Brooke Raymond SO 25:13.4
5 208 Catrina Soutar FR 27:24.1
6 (209) Scoutt Cotto SO 27:44.1
33. 827 Phoenix (24:49.3 124:06.5 6:27.9)
========================================
1 113 Jordan Cole FR 22:32.3
2 141 Chloe Goodnow SO 23:16.7
3 177 Morgan Gravlin FR 24:27.7
4 181 Nicole Hetko SO 24:49.6
5 215 Emma Brunnell SR 29:00.2
6 (217) Emilie Schneider SR 29:52.7
34. 881 LaFayette (26:09.1 130:45.5 7:22.5)
========================================
1 100 Kaitlin Rurka SO 22:14.3
2 148 Jane Schaefer JR 23:25.0
3 203 Madison Coon FR 26:47.6
4 214 Molly Fitzpatrick FR 28:41.8
5 216 Taylor Tummino FR 29:36.8
BOYS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 50 Ithaca (15:55.3 79:36.5 1:24.5)
========================================
1 1 Dan Dracup SR 15:05.7
2 5 Niall Hodges SR 15:48.6
3 9 Hunter Hartshorne JR 15:59.8
4 15 Jake Avery SO 16:12.2
5 20 Neil Kolhatkar SO 16:30.2
6 ( 48) Lucas Canales SR 17:11.2
7 (132) Eric Sinton SR 18:19.5
2. 83 Burnt Hills (16:16.5 81:22.5 0:53.4)
========================================
1 7 Jared Short SR 15:56.6
2 12 Kevin Gideon JR 16:08.6
3 13 Michael Bashant SO 16:10.3
4 17 Josh Moeckel SR 16:17.0
5 34 Jack Marchetti SR 16:50.0
6 ( 50) Shawn Rousseau JR 17:12.3
7 (105) Malcolm Grandon SR 17:58.9
3. 142 Baldwinsville (16:41.2 83:25.8 0:55.6)
========================================
1 14 Michael Boyce SR 16:11.3
2 24 Arden Kellner SR 16:35.5
3 29 Austin Bolton 8 16:43.4
4 31 Ryan Delola JR 16:48.7
5 44 Colin Spaulding SR 17:06.9
6 ( 45) Cameron Morrissey SO 17:07.2
7 ( 56) Denis Keegan JR 17:20.6
4. 217 Chittenango (16:59.1 84:55.5 1:14.8)
========================================
1 21 Isaac Czarnecki SR 16:33.4
2 32 Mike Capeling SO 16:49.1
3 36 Robbie Howard JR 16:50.7
4 39 Karl Farber FR 16:54.1
5 89 Willy Blanding JR 17:48.2
6 (127) Grant Czarnecki SO 18:16.3
7 (143) Ben Seale SR 18:25.4
5. 230 Canandaigua (17:06.4 85:31.7 0:50.9)
========================================
1 26 Josh Emerson SR 16:37.8
2 40 Andrew Gwynn SR 16:54.6
3 43 Scott Loforte FR 17:06.6
4 58 Nate Barott JR 17:24.0
5 63 Evan Kesel SR 17:28.7
6 (107) Ryan Fordham SR 18:00.1
7 (109) Matt Alexander SR 18:00.7
6. 284 Marcellus (17:13.5 86:07.2 1:48.4)
========================================
1 8 Patrick McGuane JR 15:57.9
2 49 Ethan Mosure FR 17:11.7
3 67 Andrew Marsh SO 17:34.3
4 74 Joe Riccardi FR 17:37.0
5 86 Stephen Larison SR 17:46.3
6 (100) Tom Dailey JR 17:55.3
7. 318 Clarence (17:10.9 85:54.4 2:18.1)
========================================
1 10 Anthony Casullo SR 16:01.9
2 22 Sam Costich JR 16:34.6
3 27 Greg Blackburn SR 16:41.9
4 126 Matt Johnson JR 18:16.0
5 133 Steven Travale JR 18:20.0
6 (183) Jared Rochez SO 19:02.1
7 (273) Noah Towne JR 21:28.4
8. 328 Jamesville-Dewitt (17:11.9 85:59.5 2:40.5)
========================================
1 3 Patrick Dye SO 15:36.7
2 23 Brady Wing SR 16:34.8
3 75 Matt Murad SR 17:37.6
4 98 Miles Chandler JR 17:53.2
5 129 Matt Salbert JR 18:17.2
6 (150) James Pieri JR 18:34.8
7 (152) Alex Rodriguez SR 18:35.9
9. 338 Jordan-Elbridge (17:28.1 87:20.3 1:04.0)
========================================
1 38 Nathan Hollis SR 16:52.6
2 51 Austin Milton SR 17:16.5
3 65 Ethan Kinney FR 17:32.6
4 82 Jared Alpha FR 17:42.0
5 102 Hunter Brunelle FR 17:56.6
6 (176) Brendan Bourque JR 18:57.6
10. 352 East Rochester (17:19.5 86:37.1 2:35.1)
========================================
1 4 Dawson Bathgate JR 15:42.6
2 47 Ethan Dorow JR 17:07.8
3 53 Ryan Daudelin SR 17:18.1
4 118 John Scahill SR 18:10.9
5 130 Jack Argento SR 18:17.7
6 (156) Zach Demay SO 18:39.4
7 (224) Isaac Hernandez JR 19:49.0
11. 404 Fulton (17:38.6 88:13.0 1:17.0)
========================================
1 41 Bailey Lutz SR 16:55.2
2 68 Geoffry Michaels SR 17:34.6
3 80 Kenneth Deloff SO 17:39.8
4 94 Danny Phillips SO 17:51.2
5 121 Jacob Bailey JR 18:12.2
6 (172) Jacob Cuyler SR 18:52.7
7 (209) Jacob Belcher SR 19:29.1
12. 416 Trumansburg (17:34.2 87:51.0 2:00.9)
========================================
1 16 Evan Whittaker FR 16:16.3
2 46 Ben Pesco JR 17:07.4
3 103 Sam Ives SO 17:57.2
4 123 Oliver Sugarman SO 18:12.9
5 128 Will Westlake SR 18:17.2
6 (166) Dom Mikula FR 18:48.7
7 (194) Matt Haefner JR 19:15.1
13. 432 Hannibal (17:45.8 88:48.7 0:31.2)
========================================
1 62 Jason McFarland JR 17:28.5
2 76 Austin Cooper FR 17:38.2
3 84 Blake Farnham JR 17:43.6
4 104 Ben Harrell SR 17:58.7
5 106 John Motell JR 17:59.7
6 (116) Nathan Raymond SO 18:06.3
7 (124) Owen Braun JR 18:13.3
14. 442 Onondaga (17:47.9 88:59.1 1:35.5)
========================================
1 52 Tyler Field SR 17:17.6
2 64 Noah Dardaris JR 17:32.1
3 72 Alex Dibella SR 17:36.1
4 81 Andrew Koch SR 17:40.2
5 173 Michael Stafford SO 18:53.1
6 (179) Ben Posnick SO 18:59.4
7 (195) Evan Alexander JR 19:15.6
15. 459 Syracuse West (17:44.9 88:44.5 2:20.0)
========================================
1 19 Solomon Lawrence SO 16:28.0
2 60 Sam Sustache SR 17:26.8
3 77 Ryan Abbott SO 17:38.3
4 139 Alex MacKnight FR 18:23.4
5 164 Will Streissguth FR 18:48.0
6 (231) Charles Hickey JR 20:01.5
7 (261) Matt O'Neill JR 20:53.6
16. 473 Port Byron (17:45.3 88:46.2 3:07.6)
========================================
1 11 Matt Bracht SR 16:05.6
2 66 Zach Balog JR 17:33.2
3 90 Justin Janes JR 17:48.6
4 115 Jordan Anthony JR 18:05.6
5 191 Ben York FR 19:13.2
6 (193) Dan Teabo SR 19:14.4
7 (239) Jon Jackson FR 20:09.4
17. 478 Vestal (17:53.5 89:27.1 2:12.0)
========================================
1 42 Rani Marhaba JR 17:05.8
2 57 Colin Tyrrell FR 17:23.5
3 61 Chris Painter JR 17:28.3
4 120 Josh Lewis JR 18:11.7
5 198 Logan Murdock JR 19:17.8
6 (207) Joe Kuchera JR 19:25.9
7 (238) Kyle Allis SR 20:08.3
18. 500 Waterloo (17:51.7 89:18.2 2:01.3)
========================================
1 25 Joseph Northup SR 16:37.5
2 79 Cameron D'Angio JR 17:39.0
3 95 Nicholas Stenberg JR 17:51.6
4 146 Daniel Frisbee FR 18:31.3
5 155 Brandon Northup SO 18:38.8
6 (199) Michael Imhoff JR 19:18.3
19. 526 Cazenovia (17:58.1 89:50.1 2:01.7)
========================================
1 35 Kevin Ridings SR 16:50.3
2 70 Sean Satchwell SR 17:35.6
3 93 Brendan Coffey SO 17:51.2
4 158 Matt Mistur SR 18:41.0
5 170 Nick Barna FR 18:52.0
6 (201) Cooper Holgate SR 19:20.0
7 (221) Ian Marshall FR 19:47.3
20. 534 Homer (17:57.8 89:48.7 1:48.1)
========================================
1 30 Evan Ulrich JR 16:48.4
2 55 Grant Stokoe FR 17:20.1
3 145 Logan Grihin JR 18:28.6
4 151 Nick Guerrera SR 18:35.1
5 153 Jackson Dowdle SR 18:36.5
6 (175) Tyler Hatfield SR 18:55.4
7 (182) Joe Settineri JR 19:02.1
21. 548 Phoenix (18:02.4 90:12.0 0:33.3)
========================================
1 87 Kellen Arnold JR 17:47.4
2 101 Chris Fisk JR 17:55.7
3 112 Shaun Turner SR 18:03.1
4 114 Eric Leach SO 18:05.1
5 134 Alex Brutcher JR 18:20.7
6 (228) Joe McIntyre SO 19:54.2
7 (247) Jacob Simpson JR 20:27.0
22. 559 Westhill-Ludden (18:05.8 90:28.9 0:57.6)
========================================
1 69 Luke Sekowski JR 17:35.1
2 88 Chris Pullano SR 17:47.8
3 119 Cain Ballard SR 18:11.3
4 136 Bryan King JR 18:22.0
5 147 Alex Ladstatter FR 18:32.7
6 (186) Cody Ellis FR 19:08.7
7 (204) Jack Mannion SO 19:23.1
23. 645 Skaneateles (18:20.4 91:41.8 1:53.7)
========================================
1 59 Chris Niebuhr JR 17:25.3
2 92 Cooper Watt SR 17:49.7
3 117 Kai Soderberg FR 18:09.8
4 177 Dominic Grasso JR 18:58.0
5 200 Alex Vanriper SO 19:19.0
6 (213) Dan O'Connell JR 19:35.6
7 (220) Alex Wulff SO 19:45.8
24. 650 Cortland (18:19.3 91:36.5 1:17.8)
========================================
1 73 Andrew Boyce JR 17:36.7
2 96 Noah Watkins SO 17:52.1
3 140 Forrest Stewert JR 18:24.2
4 167 Bradlee Sherman SR 18:49.0
5 174 Marcus Koesterer JR 18:54.5
6 (216) Ben Forrester SR 19:41.0
7 (227) Michael Emm JR 19:53.9
25. 673 Weedsport (18:22.9 91:54.4 3:55.6)
========================================
1 18 Richard Liddiard SR 16:26.1
2 37 Lucas Fudo JR 16:51.3
3 184 Allen Bocian SR 19:04.4
4 189 Alex Decaro JR 19:10.9
5 245 A.J. Spoor FR 20:21.7
6 (249) Alex Mogavero JR 20:28.2
7 (250) Derek Dietsche FR 20:28.8
26. 703 Oswego (18:28.2 92:20.6 1:33.2)
========================================
1 71 Dalton Babcock SO 17:35.6
2 135 Evan James JR 18:21.9
3 142 Christian Davis JR 18:24.6
4 168 Alex Flack JR 18:49.7
5 187 Paul Oleyourryk SR 19:08.8
6 (217) Austin Attwood SO 19:41.9
7 (222) Frankie Dahar JR 19:47.3
27. 713 LaFayette (18:26.8 92:14.0 4:22.7)
========================================
1 6 Connor Oakman JR 15:49.7
2 85 Ethan Murray SO 17:44.2
3 163 Jeremy Reynolds SO 18:45.6
4 218 Emerson Shenandoah JR 19:42.1
5 241 Devon Scott SO 20:12.4
6 (258) Morgan Shute FR 20:42.3
7 (277) Andrew Clemens FR 22:11.6
28. 739 APW (18:33.9 92:49.4 1:30.8)
========================================
1 97 Sage Bartlett JR 17:52.6
2 108 Brandon Sebelowitz JR 18:00.4
3 144 Troy Brown FR 18:25.8
4 185 Joe Karboski JR 19:07.2
5 205 Cameron Horning SO 19:23.4
6 (264) Matt Miller JR 20:59.2
7 (275) Ben Haskins SO 22:05.5
29. 754 Cato-Meridian (18:42.5 93:32.5 2:38.6)
========================================
1 54 Joseph Phillips JR 17:19.7
2 78 Joseph Brown SR 17:38.7
3 180 Raymond Raymer FR 19:00.7
4 212 Jack Morris SO 19:35.1
5 230 William Burridge SR 19:58.3
6 (292) Jessi McCarty SR 24:00.9
30. 762 South Jefferson (18:36.3 93:01.5 0:32.8)
========================================
1 131 Zachary Zeltmann SR 18:18.6
2 141 Nathan Tyler JR 18:24.6
3 160 Liam Mallan SR 18:43.2
4 161 Matthew Sullivan FR 18:43.7
5 169 Noah Newton SO 18:51.4
6 (197) Holden Pelton JR 19:17.7
7 (225) Andrew Gosselin SR 19:50.9
31. 803 Bath-Haverling (18:51.1 94:15.1 2:19.0)
========================================
1 91 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh SO 17:49.3
2 99 Tyler Smith SO 17:53.7
3 157 Corey Sprague SO 18:40.5
4 219 Brad Ward SR 19:43.3
5 237 Liam Narby FR 20:08.3
6 (246) Justin Bresee SR 20:26.5
32. 820 Mexico (18:47.4 93:56.6 5:26.3)
========================================
1 2 Jake Zedack SR 15:32.4
2 148 Ezra Hulbert JR 18:33.1
3 192 Josh Hill JR 19:13.7
4 215 Justin Gardner JR 19:38.7
5 263 Dan Miller SR 20:58.7
6 (281) Jose Balaguer JR 22:20.9
7 (286) Tyler Laflamm JR 22:40.0
33. 824 Solvay (18:49.7 94:08.3 1:30.1)
========================================
1 110 Sammy Kippen JR 18:00.9
2 111 Colton Francemone JR 18:01.5
3 190 John Brusa SO 19:12.2
4 203 Lucas Campbell SR 19:22.7
5 210 Jonah Wheeler FR 19:31.0
6 (253) Nick Clemente SR 20:33.0
7 (291) Mark Carpenter JR 23:43.2
34. 874 Afton-Harpursville (19:05.4 95:27.0 3:57.4)
========================================
1 28 Joe Devona JR 16:42.5
2 162 Dan Villano SO 18:44.2
3 188 Keith Ives SO 19:09.7
4 240 Trevor Hanson FR 20:10.7
5 256 Kevin Riggs SO 20:39.9
6 (269) Derrick Wilson JR 21:14.6
7 (271) Alex Pritchard SO 21:18.2
35. 900 Groton (19:30.3 97:31.1 5:38.7)
========================================
1 33 Darren O'Strander SR 16:49.5
2 159 Andrew Ferris JR 18:41.9
3 165 Richard Moore FR 18:48.4
4 259 Tyler Banfield FR 20:43.1
5 284 Jacob Howell JR 22:28.2
6 (285) Griffin Scarlata FR 22:39.0
36. 995 Pulaski (19:48.9 99:04.3 4:37.1)
========================================
1 125 Ryan Morrissette FR 18:15.0
2 149 James Morrissette JR 18:34.4
3 202 Evan Jones SO 19:20.6
4 232 Randy Novak SR 20:02.2
5 287 Walter Novak FR 22:52.1
37. 1000 Blessed Virgin Mary (19:34.1 97:50.5 2:49.9)
========================================
1 138 Andrew Jones JR 18:23.2
2 154 James Kimball SR 18:38.3
3 196 Luke Bednar SO 19:16.1
4 244 Aaron Jones SR 20:19.8
5 268 Stephen Schroeder SO 21:13.1
6 (274) Damian Hall JR 21:49.8
7 (290) Dominic Caley JR 23:41.2
38. 1032 Southern Cayuga (19:36.4 98:02.0 2:22.9)
========================================
1 137 Sam Nolan JR 18:22.4
2 181 Ben Davis SO 19:01.3
3 211 Andrew White FR 19:34.4
4 243 Brendan Gill SR 20:18.6
5 260 Greg Lamphier JR 20:45.3
6 (282) Sean Church JR 22:26.6
39. 1039 Fabius-Pompey (19:33.4 97:46.8 1:21.7)
========================================
1 171 Simeon Zoeckler JR 18:52.5
2 178 Ryan Maher SR 18:59.0
3 214 Todd Abbott SR 19:37.0
4 234 Patrick Hryckiewicz SR 20:04.1
5 242 Kevin Niles SO 20:14.2
6 (251) Kyle McGowan SR 20:30.9
7 (255) Ben Stroh SO 20:35.7
40. 1129 Little Falls (20:19.6 101:37.9 3:56.7)
========================================
1 122 Tristen Carrig JR 18:12.5
2 223 Jon Willman SR 19:48.0
3 236 Austin Green JR 20:05.9
4 272 Patrick Reardon FR 21:22.3
5 276 Eddie Rose JR 22:09.2
6 (278) Sean Blair JR 22:14.7
7 (294) Aidan Pascal JR 24:15.3
41. 1148 VVS (20:40.5 103:22.3 5:17.9)
========================================
1 83 Wyatt Hasty SR 17:43.1
2 248 Trevor Kline FR 20:27.5
3 262 Austin Batson JR 20:58.2
4 267 Ian O'Neil FR 21:12.5
5 288 Owen Walker FR 23:01.0
6 (293) Brandon Fort SO 24:09.3
42. 1182 Sandy Creek (20:47.9 103:59.2 4:23.7)
========================================
1 113 Seth Lurcock FR 18:04.1
2 252 Troi Wall JR 20:32.4
3 254 Chase Pappa SO 20:34.7
4 280 Brody Cooley JR 22:20.2
5 283 David Hennigan FR 22:27.8
43. 1194 Manlius Pebble Hill (20:18.4 101:32.0 1:42.3)
========================================
1 208 Griffin Walsh SR 19:26.2
2 226 Gavin Meyer FR 19:53.6
3 229 Nathan Lesch FR 19:55.6
4 265 Adam Oliver JR 21:08.1
5 266 Gabriel Josyula FR 21:08.5
6 (270) John Bierut JR 21:15.7
7 (289) Matthew Fortner FR 23:17.3
44. 1210 Mynderse Academy (20:30.1 102:30.2 2:50.0)
========================================
1 206 Nathan Carmen JR 19:25.6
2 233 Mason Thompson SR 20:03.8
3 235 Peter Roloson JR 20:04.4
4 257 Ryan Sandroni SR 20:40.8
5 279 Tyger Doell SR 22:15.6
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·193270 views
|